The Official South Carolina Athletics Site


Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 05:24 PM
              UM Hurricane Invitational - 3/15/2013 to 3/16/2013               
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                             UM: Coral Gables, FL                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 1.45-1.50-1.55-1.60-1.65-1.68-
 1.71-1.74
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Dailey-Harris, Dak  FR Miami                  1.78m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 
        O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2       Grant, Shanice      FR Liu Brooklyn           1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Krenitsky, Amanda   FR Nova Southea                         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 1.70-1.75-1.80-1.85-1.90-1.95-2.00-
 2.05-2.10-2.13-2.16-2.19
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Black, Ronnie       SR Virginia Tec           2.23m      2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.20 2.23 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2     3 Dottin, Henderson      Unattached             2.13m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        O   XO    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Friday, John-Patri  FR Miami                  2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
  4       Hall, Jerwaine      JR Florida Memo           2.03m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.01 2.04 
       XO    P  XXX 
  5       Wood, Derrick       JR Nova Southea           2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Smith, Clive        FR Florida Memo                      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 2.44-2.59-2.74-2.89-3.04-3.19-3.29-3.39-3.49
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Schultze, Martina   SO Virginia Tec           4.30m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    P    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Olsen, Petra        JR South Caroli           4.24m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
  3       Allin, Leigh        JR Virginia Tec           3.85m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Smallwood, Sasha    SO Bethune-Cook           3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4       Wall, Megan         JR South Caroli           3.80m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.60 
        O  XXX 
  6       Mangan, Tylar       JR South Caroli           3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  7       Schaal, Erinn       FR Virginia Tec           3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Munley, Vanessa     SO Nova Southea                      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Saunders, Lyndsey   SO Virginia Tec           3.85m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 10       Jetmore, Jessica    SR Florida Atla           3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11       Hovell, Madison     FR Florida Atla           3.00m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12       Urrutia, Rebecca    SO Nova Southea           2.27m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Todaro, Brittany    SO Nova Southea                         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 3.50-3.65-3.80-3.95-4.10-4.40-4.50-4.60
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Uhle, Chris         SO Virginia Tec           5.19m      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Davis, Joe          NA Unat-Virgini           5.40m      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Jerothe, Ryan       SO Nova Southea           4.47m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       duckworth, scott       Ryland PV              5.05m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
  5       Towne, Ian          JR Nova Southea           4.15m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 --       Eckenroth, Austin   FR South Caroli           4.96m         NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 --       Brown, Ricy         SO Bethune-Cook           4.00m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 --       Barthol, Akeem      JR Bethune-Cook           4.30m         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 --       Linta, Jeffrey      FR South Caroli           4.70m         NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 --       Buxton, Colin       SO South Caroli           4.80m         NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Kryst, Cheslie      SR South Caroli           5.78m      5.75m   0.1  18-10.50 
     5.75m(0.1) FOUL      5.49m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2       Williams, Bryanna   SO Liu Brooklyn           5.43m      5.39m   2.1  17-08.25 
     FOUL      5.18m(2.7) PASS      5.39m(2.1) 5.15m(0.1) PASS     
  3       Mitchell, Amber     SR Liu Brooklyn           5.33m      5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4       Carter, Jasmine     SR Liu Brooklyn           5.23m      5.13m   1.0  16-10.00 
     4.84m(1.0) 5.13m(1.0) 4.99m(2.0) 5.08m(1.4) 4.72m(-1.1) 5.11m(-0.1)
  5       Brown, Demitria     SR Florida Atla           5.45m      5.13m   1.3  16-10.00 
     FOUL      4.95m(1.9) PASS      5.13m(1.3) 4.85m(2.4) 4.92m(+0.0)
  6       Thomas, Shanavia    SR Cheyney                5.52m      5.10m   0.8  16-08.75 
     5.10m(0.8) 4.97m(1.8) 4.96m(0.8) 4.97m(0.9) FOUL      4.82m(+0.0)
  7       Mckelton, Whitney   SO Unattached                        5.01m   0.9  16-05.25 
     4.84m(1.5) 4.87m(1.6) 5.01m(0.9) 4.68m(0.6) 4.77m(0.2) 4.97m(2.6)
  8       Houston, Elyse      SR Miami                  5.32m      4.96m   1.6  16-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.96m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9       Kuhar, Angela       FR Nova Southea                      4.86m   2.5  15-11.50 
     4.59m(1.9) FOUL      4.86m(2.5)           
 10       Foster, MaJose      FR Nova Southea                      4.78m   1.0  15-08.25 
     4.63m(3.1) 4.78m(1.0) 4.56m(2.8)           
 11       Williams, Mariah    FR Warner                 4.99m      4.77m   0.3  15-07.75 
     4.77m(0.3) 4.68m(1.8) 4.53m(1.2)           
 12       Dume, Andrene       SO Warner                 5.04m      4.74m   2.1  15-06.75 
     4.52m(0.5) 4.74m(2.1) 4.57m(+0.0)           
 13       Wright-Harmon, Kya  FR Liu Brooklyn           5.24m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     FOUL(3.3) 4.32m(0.8) 4.55m(NWI)            
 --       Etienne, Joelle     JR Florida Atla           5.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Hutchen, Jarrod     SR South Caroli           7.77m      7.75m   1.5  25-05.25 
     7.44m(0.6) 7.06m(1.5) 7.46m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 7.75m(1.5)
  2       Johnson, Dorian     SR South Caroli           6.74m      7.30m   0.4  23-11.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 6.95m(1.2) 6.92m(0.2) 7.04m(0.4) 7.30m(0.4) 6.97m(0.4)
  3       Boyd, Corryl           Liu Brooklyn           7.75m      7.27m  +0.0  23-10.25 
     6.74m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 6.92m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.27m(+0.0)
  4       Richards, Brian     SR Liu Brooklyn           7.74m      7.26m   0.1  23-10.00 
     7.24m(1.7) 7.15m(+0.0) 7.16m(1.9) 7.26m(0.1) FOUL(0.8) 7.16m(0.8)
  5    18 Hunter, Arron          Tru Fit Athletic       7.75m      7.08m   0.5  23-02.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 7.08m(0.5) 6.68m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.4)
  6       Sylvain, Bavon         Unattached             7.40m      6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
     6.26m(1.3) FOUL(0.1) 6.85m(1.3) 6.98m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.3)
  7       Wright, Jimel       FR Bethune-Cook           6.96m      6.94m   1.7  22-09.25 
     6.75m(0.3) 6.41m(0.3) 6.56m(0.1) 6.64m(1.7) 6.94m(1.7) 6.75m(1.7)
  8       Perkins, Joshua     SR Bethune-Cook           6.72m      6.88m   0.2  22-07.00 
     5.57m(+0.0) 6.67m(1.7) 6.88m(0.2) 6.57m(1.4) 5.00m(1.7) 6.37m(0.4)
  9       Richardson, Timont  SO Miami                  7.13m      6.78m   1.6  22-03.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 6.78m(1.6) 6.56m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7)
 10       Adams, James        SR South Caroli           6.91m      6.69m   NWI  21-11.50 
     6.69m(NWI) FOUL      6.44m(NWI) 0.04m(NWI) 0.08m(NWI) 0.05m(NWI)
 11       Friday, John-Patri  FR Miami                  6.99m      6.64m   0.9  21-09.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.64m(0.9) 6.59m(0.9)           
 12       Jones, Joshua       SO South Caroli           6.66m      6.45m   1.7  21-02.00 
     6.45m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 6.29m(0.3)         
 13       Le, Vihn            SO Liu Brooklyn           7.02m      6.39m   0.4  20-11.75 
     6.39m(0.4) 6.00m(1.1) 6.04m(+0.0)           
 14       Tema, Richard       JR Miami                  6.60m      6.32m   0.5  20-09.00 
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.32m(0.5) 5.87m(0.6)           
 15       Franklin, AJ        FR Nova Southea           6.30m      6.10m   1.4  20-00.25 
     5.91m(1.7) 5.64m(0.4) 6.10m(1.4)           
 16       Wood, Derrick       JR Nova Southea           6.34m      5.96m   0.4  19-06.75 
     5.67m(0.4) 5.66m(0.4) 5.96m(0.4)           
 17       Flemming, Devontra  FR Warner                 6.45m      5.80m   0.4  19-00.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) 5.80m(0.4)           
 18       Walker, Kadeem      SO Miami                  6.50m      5.67m   0.4  18-07.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.4) 5.67m(0.4)           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Kryst, Cheslie      SR South Caroli          11.60m     11.75m   2.7  38-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.52m(0.3) 11.28m(1.0) 11.75m(2.7) FOUL     
  2       Wright, Alexis      FR Miami                 11.81m     11.63m   2.5  38-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.63m(2.5) 11.63m(0.3) 11.24m(1.1) FOUL     
  3       Carter, Jasmine     SR Liu Brooklyn          11.12m     11.60m   2.7  38-00.75 
     11.42m(+0.0) 11.50m(+0.0) 11.33m(1.1) 11.44m(1.3) FOUL      11.60m(2.7)
  4       Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook                     11.45m   0.1  37-06.75 
     FOUL      11.30m(+0.0) 11.07m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.45m(0.1)
  5       Brown, Demitria     SR Florida Atla          11.55m     11.10m   2.4  36-05.00 
     10.87m(0.3) FOUL      10.83m(0.2) 11.10m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  6       Kuhar, Angela       FR Nova Southea                     10.99m   0.2  36-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL(3.6) 10.83m(0.2) FOUL      10.99m(0.2) FOUL     
  7       Wright-Harmon, Kya  FR Liu Brooklyn          10.55m     10.83m   0.9  35-06.50 
     10.66m(+0.0) FOUL      10.66m(2.4) 10.83m(0.9) 10.69m(+0.0) 10.63m(NWI)
  8       Munley, Vanessa     SO Nova Southea          10.41m     10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50 
     FOUL      10.28m(+0.0) 10.37m(1.7) 10.42m(0.9) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0)
  9       Krenitsky, Amanda   FR Nova Southea                     10.24m   2.9  33-07.25 
     FOUL      10.24m(2.9) FOUL      10.14m(1.7) 10.04m(0.2) 10.07m(+0.0)
 10       Foster, MaJose      FR Nova Southea                      9.95m  +0.0  32-07.75 
     FOUL      9.95m(+0.0)               
 --       Mckelton, Whitney   SO Unattached                         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Pate, Tiffani       SO Warner                10.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Lewis, Daniel          Unattached            15.90m     15.93m   0.9  52-03.25 
     FOUL(3.4) 15.93m(0.9) FOUL(0.8) 15.85m(-0.4) 15.57m(0.2) PASS     
  2       Johnson, Dorian     SR South Caroli          15.13m     14.70m   0.2  48-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.50m(1.1) 14.70m(0.2) 14.45m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  3       Howard, Laquan      JR Bethune-Cook          15.01m     14.44m   NWI  47-04.50 
     14.44m(NWI) 14.19m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.90m(NWI)
  4       Le, Vihn            SO Liu Brooklyn          14.67m     14.20m   0.5  46-07.25 
     PASS(+0.0) 13.63m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 13.80m(1.9) 14.20m(0.5)
  5       Reeves, Darius      JR Cheyney               14.60m     14.05m   2.7  46-01.25 
     14.05m(2.7) 13.84m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 13.57m(+0.0) 13.46m(0.3) 13.96m(+0.0)
  6       Wright, Jimel       FR Bethune-Cook          14.45m     13.90m   1.0  45-07.25 
     13.28m(0.6) 13.66m(+0.0) 13.72m(0.6) 13.49m(1.0) 13.90m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7       Wood, Derrick       JR Nova Southea          14.00m     13.56m   1.3  44-06.00 
     13.56m(1.3) 13.36m(0.4) 13.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) PASS     
  8       Tema, Richard       JR Miami                 14.03m     13.46m   1.2  44-02.00 
     13.43m(0.9) 13.46m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.5) 12.97m(1.0)
  9       Flemming, Devontra  FR Warner                13.19m     13.36m   0.8  43-10.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 13.33m(+0.0) 13.36m(0.8) 13.28m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.7)
 --       Franklin, AJ        FR Nova Southea          12.23m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Adams, James        SR South Caroli          14.22m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Sullivan, Kaysee    SO South Caroli          44.00m     44.35m     145-06 
      43.05m  FOUL  44.35m  FOUL  FOUL  43.23m
  2       Williams, Aprell    FR Warner                36.35m     36.28m     119-00 
      34.21m  34.92m  FOUL  32.63m  36.28m  FOUL
  3       Nyiro, Jessica      FR Nova Southea                     35.01m     114-10 
      32.46m  FOUL  35.01m  33.89m  31.81m  33.35m
  4       Brooks, Niteesa     SO Liu Brooklyn          33.00m     32.70m     107-03 
      32.70m  31.10m  FOUL  FOUL  32.50m  29.84m
  5       Richardson, Desire  SO Bethune-Cook          35.45m     31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.07m  FOUL  31.83m  25.67m
  6       Miller, Bianca      SO Liu Brooklyn          31.50m     30.73m     100-10 
      FOUL  28.88m  26.84m  30.73m  FOUL  30.33m
  7       Petithomme, Joane   SR Warner                23.32m     20.53m      67-04 
      20.53m  FOUL  20.43m  FOUL  18.95m  FOUL
 --       Monroe, Amber       SO Miami                 50.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Stephens, Kelli     FR Warner                23.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Simmons, Isaiah     FR Miami                 46.00m     50.81m     166-08 
      FOUL  44.81m  50.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Kimbrough, Barry    FR Bethune-Cook          48.50m     45.61m     149-08 
      41.70m  42.65m  45.61m  42.66m  FOUL  45.10m
  3       Mackey, Xavier         Florida A&M                      43.76m     143-07 
      43.76m  FOUL  41.67m  FOUL  40.56m  40.37m
  4       Selby, Walker       SO South Caroli          45.00m     42.09m     138-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.09m  FOUL  FOUL  39.74m
  5       Cassidy, Michael    FR Warner                43.09m     42.00m     137-09 
      40.55m  40.26m  42.00m  41.63m  41.80m  41.88m
  6       Futerman, Ben       JR Nova Southea          38.20m     40.14m     131-08 
      38.61m  36.51m  37.66m  34.27m  40.14m  39.26m
  7       McGee, Dennis          Florida A&M                      39.73m     130-04 
      36.04m  33.05m  32.29m  FOUL  39.73m  36.10m
  8       Lewis, Omar         FR Unattached            15.00m     37.37m     122-07 
      35.99m  35.49m  37.37m  FOUL  36.36m  33.38m
  9       Hendricks, Darren   FR Nova Southea                     35.82m     117-06 
      33.91m  34.39m  35.82m            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Schvedoff, Nina        Unattached            61.88m     54.11m     177-06 
      53.21m  53.40m  54.08m  54.11m  52.86m  54.03m
  2       Radford, Breanna    SR South Caroli          51.89m     53.10m     174-02 
      FOUL  49.57m  52.11m  51.07m  51.40m  53.10m
  3       Johnson, Lea        FR Miami                 60.00m     50.19m     164-08 
      FOUL  50.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Vea, Dottie         SR Liu Brooklyn          47.00m     48.35m     158-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.62m  48.35m  46.45m  47.22m
  5       Sullivan, Kaysee    SO South Caroli          45.00m     46.97m     154-01 
      45.82m  44.83m  FOUL  46.06m  46.97m  45.44m
  6       Monroe, Amber       SO Miami                 38.64m     44.14m     144-10 
      39.89m  FOUL  41.90m  42.22m  44.14m  43.94m
  7       Nyiro, Jessica      FR Nova Southea                     27.73m      91-00 
      27.73m  25.67m  25.49m  25.81m  26.29m  FOUL
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Simmons, Isaiah     FR Miami                 46.00m     51.46m     168-10 
      FOUL  51.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Seay, Andrew        SO South Caroli          55.73m     51.04m     167-05 
      FOUL  51.04m  FOUL  49.71m  48.32m  50.69m
  3       Selby, Walker       SO South Caroli          50.00m     50.00m     164-00 
      49.83m  48.88m  47.89m  50.00m  49.78m  FOUL
  4       Hendricks, Darren   FR Nova Southea                     39.20m     128-07 
      39.20m  36.34m  37.58m  37.14m  38.45m  38.36m
  5       Lewis, Omar         FR Unattached            15.00m     26.10m      85-07 
      FOUL  26.10m  FOUL  25.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Wilson, Jemekia     NA South Caroli          35.99m     34.11m     111-11 
      30.13m  26.38m  27.94m  29.12m  29.96m  34.11m
  2       Blanchard, Kiounni  FR Florida Memo          27.72m     32.50m     106-07 
      28.66m  29.55m  25.14m  FOUL  32.50m  29.04m
  3       Nyiro, Jessica      FR Nova Southea                     25.21m      82-08 
      21.90m  25.21m  23.01m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4       Leonard, Angela     FR Nova Southea                     18.62m      61-01 
      17.53m  18.29m  16.58m  15.55m  18.62m  17.77m
  5       Nichols, Brandi     JR Nova Southea                     16.30m      53-06 
      16.30m  14.63m  16.29m  16.26m  16.24m  15.12m
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Garcia, Javier      JR Cheyney               56.68m     53.04m     174-00 
      48.29m  51.83m  53.04m  52.38m  50.04m  FOUL
  2       Buscema, Steve      JR Liu Brooklyn          44.71m     50.54m     165-10 
      50.54m  49.61m  49.07m  FOUL  FOUL  45.04m
  3       Hendricks, Darren   FR Nova Southea                     41.90m     137-06 
      40.83m  40.12m  39.51m  41.90m  36.62m  40.62m
  4       Towne, Ian          JR Nova Southea          37.37m     41.06m     134-08 
      36.45m  39.84m  40.90m  41.06m  41.03m  39.38m
  5       Jerothe, Ryan       SO Nova Southea          30.00m     31.13m     102-01 
      31.13m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Radford, Breanna    SR South Caroli          16.68m     16.33m   53-07.00 
      15.82m  16.33m  16.19m  16.16m  15.86m  16.06m
  2       Sullivan, Kaysee    SO South Caroli          14.10m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.77m  ND  ND  ND  13.81m  ND
  3       Monroe, Amber       SO Miami                 13.58m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  ND  12.90m  ND  12.66m  12.63m
  4       Richardson, Desire  SO Bethune-Cook          13.22m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.49m  12.75m  10.19m  ND  12.58m  11.62m
  5       Vea, Dottie         SR Liu Brooklyn                     12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  ND  ND  10.79m  11.56m  11.15m
  6       Pope, Nicole        SR Unattached            13.00m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  ND  ND  11.96m  11.65m  ND
  7       Williams, Aprell    FR Warner                11.53m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.30m  11.54m  ND  11.60m  ND  11.76m
  8       Wilson, Jemekia     NA South Caroli          10.55m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.18m  10.54m  10.27m  10.59m  10.57m  11.32m
  9       Brooks, Niteesa     SO Liu Brooklyn          12.03m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.31m  ND  ND  ND  10.80m  ND
 10       Petithomme, Joane   SR Warner                10.40m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      ND  10.07m  9.81m           
 11       Nyiro, Jessica      FR Nova Southea                      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.85m  8.84m  9.95m           
 12       Miller, Bianca      SO Liu Brooklyn           9.44m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.76m  8.96m  9.92m           
 13       Blanchard, Kiounni  FR Florida Memo           9.40m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.43m  8.93m  9.71m           
 14       Stephens, Kelli     FR Warner                 8.49m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.41m  7.63m  8.10m           
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Simmons, Isaiah     FR Miami                 18.17m     18.39m   60-04.00 
      FOUL  16.91m  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  18.39m
  2       Lewis, Omar         FR Unattached            15.00m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.18m  14.16m  14.28m  13.81m  14.61m  FOUL
  3       McGee, Dennis          Florida A&M           14.39m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      13.34m  14.44m  13.83m  13.86m  13.72m  13.31m
  4       Garcia, Javier      JR Cheyney               14.95m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.20m  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Kimbrough, Barry    FR Bethune-Cook          14.55m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.39m  FOUL  13.74m  13.96m  FOUL  14.14m
  6       DeBenedictis, Gran     Unattached            14.25m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.25m  13.20m  13.55m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Mackey, Xavier         Florida A&M           13.26m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL  12.92m  12.62m  13.25m
  8       Cassidy, Michael    FR Warner                13.87m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.09m  12.54m  12.21m  12.64m  12.77m  12.56m
  9       Futerman, Ben       JR Nova Southea          12.63m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.28m  11.74m  FOUL  11.42m
 10       Hendricks, Darren   FR Nova Southea                      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.54m  9.65m  9.57m           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1     8 Hendricks, Shataya     Unattached             11.59      11.47   1.4  1 
  2       Johnson, Tristie    FR Bethune-Cook           11.60      11.60   1.4  1 
  3       McClure, Alyssa     JR Miami                  11.60      11.70   1.4  1 
  4    17 Kelly, Ashly           Tru Fit Athletic       11.50      11.78   1.4  1 
  5       Bandy, Vashti       JR South Caroli           11.83      11.81   1.1  2 
  6       Gray, Gabby         FR South Caroli           11.77      11.94   1.4  1 
  7       Stafford, Johniqua  SR Nova Southea           11.72      12.02   1.4  1 
  8       Thomas, Keyona      JR Bethune-Cook           11.96      12.03   1.1  2 
  9       Johnson, Ahty       SO South Caroli           11.90      12.05   1.1  2 
 10       Jiles, Jokira       SO Miami                  11.80      12.08   1.4  1 
 11       Harris, Alphedelli  SR Bethune-Cook           11.90      12.11   1.1  2 
 12       Reid, Breonca       FR Bethune-Cook           11.94      12.12   1.1  2 
 13       Garner, Shakira     SR Bethune-Cook           11.88      12.16   1.1  2 
 14       Green, Christal     SO South Caroli           11.64      12.18   1.4  1 
 15       Simpson, Melekia    SR South Caroli           12.15      12.26   0.8  3 
 16       Poole, Nicole       FR Nova Southea           11.99      12.32   0.8  3 
 17       Bryant, Shalaneya   FR Bethune-Cook           11.99      12.35   0.8  3 
 18       Nicolas, Lisa       FR Warner                 12.21      12.36   0.8  3 
 19       Black, Krysten      JR Florida Memo           11.89      12.45   1.1  2 
 20       Carter, Jasmine     SR Cheyney                12.28      12.47   1.9  4 
 21       Hinds, Ashley       SO Florida Atla           12.35      12.50   1.9  4 
 22       Olsen, Petra        JR South Caroli           12.22      12.59   1.9  4 
 23       Williams, Mariah    FR Warner                 12.41      12.60   1.9  4 
 24       Worley, Amanda      JR Florida Atla           12.57      12.62   0.7  5 
 25       Ligon, Angelique    SO Warner                 12.17      12.64   0.8  3 
 26       Quattlebaum, Ashle  SO Cheyney                12.34      12.65   1.9  4 
 27       Williams, Shakia    SO Liu Brooklyn           12.03      12.67   0.8  3 
 28       Cannon, Dana        JR Florida Atla           12.50      12.68   1.9  4 
 29       Cuffee, Anise       FR Liu Brooklyn           12.20      12.73   0.8  3 
 30       Delaney, Asia       SR South Caroli           11.98      12.97   1.1  2 
 31       Mangan, Tylar       JR South Caroli           12.50      13.16   1.9  4 
 32       Brown, Demitria     SR Florida Atla           12.55      13.18   0.7  5 
 33       Foster, MaJose      FR Nova Southea           13.10      13.21   0.7  5 
 34       Wall, Megan         JR South Caroli           12.55      13.49   0.7  5 
 35       Barrientos, Kendra  SO Warner                 14.40      14.73   0.7  5 
 --       Aromolaran, Adeyen  FR Virginia Tec           12.00        DNF   0.8  3 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Royster, Chris      JR South Caroli           10.34      10.53   0.5  1 
  2       Dorsett, Phillip    FR Miami                  10.50      10.63   0.5  1 
  3       Winfrey, Eric       JR South Caroli           10.44      10.64   0.5  1 
  4       McCants, Jonathan   SR Virginia Tec           10.55      10.65   2.1  2 
  5       Pinder, Tadashi     FR Virginia Tec           10.40      10.68   0.5  1 
  6       Clarke, Kemar          Unattached             10.57      10.71   2.1  2 
  7       Cabrera, Angelo     SO Bethune-Cook           10.50      10.74   0.5  1 
  8       Wright, Kemuel      SR Cheyney                10.63      10.75   2.1  2 
  9       Cuffy, Tyrell          Unattached             10.30      10.77   0.5  1 
 10       Wilson, Michael        Unattached             10.65      10.80   0.6  3 
 11       Jones, Corey        SR Florida A&M            10.85      10.82   0.2  4 
 12       Blash, Larry           Unattached             10.80      10.87   0.6  3 
 13       Sanders, Brandon    FR South Caroli           10.70      10.88   0.6  3  10.875
 14     2 Coleman, Mike          Unattached             10.30      10.88   0.5  1  10.861
 15       Walker, Chris       SO South Caroli           10.70      10.96   0.6  3 
 16       Diejuste, Florisso  SO Fast lane TC           10.60      10.98   2.1  2 
 17       Days, Maurice       JR Florida Memo           11.13      11.01   1.1  5 
 18       Walters, Rodney        Unattached             10.63      11.08   2.1  2 
 19       Williams, Gavonnah  FR Warner                 11.37      11.10   1.1  5 
 20       Samuels, Michael       Unattached             11.50      11.20   1.1  5 
 21       Stewart, Jarenn     SR Liu Brooklyn           10.57      11.22   2.1  2 
 22       Franklin, AJ        FR Nova Southea           11.01      11.27   1.1  5 
 23       Whiting, Charles       Unattached             11.20      11.28   1.1  5 
 24       McCoy, Nate         JR Cheyney                10.94      11.38   0.2  4 
 25       Rawlins, Deandre    SO Florida Memo           10.83      11.45   0.6  3 
 26       Jasmin, Bryan       SO Fast lane TC           10.80      11.50   0.6  3 
 27       Wilson, Lonnell     JR Cheyney                10.86      11.63   0.2  4  11.623
 28       Le, Vihn            SO Liu Brooklyn           11.15      11.63   1.1  5  11.648
 29       Rutland, Caleb      FR Warner                 11.54      11.65   1.3  6 
 30       Parker, Charles        Cp3 Nutrifit           10.70      11.72   0.6  3 
 31       Eckenroth, Austin   FR South Caroli           11.00      11.85   0.2  4 
 32       Linta, Jeffrey      FR South Caroli           11.22      11.92   1.1  5 
 33       Holmes, Mark        FR Warner                            12.41   1.3  6 
 34       Davis, Craig           Unattached             12.05      12.60   1.3  6 
 --       Saint Preux, Junio  SO Bethune-Cook           10.99         FS   0.2  4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1     8 Hendricks, Shataya     Unattached             23.90      23.84   0.1  1 
  2    17 Kelly, Ashly           Tru Fit Athletic       23.20      24.21   0.1  1 
  3     4 Stiverne, Ayiana       Unattached             24.52      24.35   1.7  2 
  4       McClure, Alyssa     JR Miami                  24.00      24.41   0.1  1 
  5    21 brown, maria           Tru Fit Athletic                  24.56   1.8  4 
  6       Murphy, Alexis      FR South Caroli           23.96      24.73   0.1  1 
  7       Simpson, Melekia    SR South Caroli           25.51      24.77   1.8  4 
  8       Amegashie, Yvonne   SR Virginia Tec           24.40      24.81   0.1  1 
  9       Jiles, Jokira       SO Miami                  24.31      24.85   1.7  2 
 10       Green, Christal     SO South Caroli           24.48      24.88   0.1  1 
 11       Gray, Gabby         FR South Caroli           24.96      24.90   1.7  2 
 12       DeCoster, Jameice   SR Virginia Tec           24.00      25.06   0.1  1 
 13       Myers, Annalisa     SR Florida Atla           25.41      25.14   1.4  3 
 14       Williams, Ciona     FR Nova Southea           24.60      25.23   1.7  2 
 15       Aromolaran, Adeyen  FR Virginia Tec           24.00      25.37   0.1  1 
 16       Worley, Amanda      JR Florida Atla           25.80      25.40   1.8  4 
 17       Harris, Alphedelli  SR Bethune-Cook           24.84      25.41   1.7  2 
 18       Nicolas, Lisa       FR Warner                 24.97      25.42   1.4  3 
 19       Black, Krysten      JR Florida Memo           25.22      25.57   1.4  3 
 20       Powell, Elizabeth   SO Virginia Tec           24.80      25.67   1.7  2 
 21       Hinds, Ashley       SO Florida Atla           25.60      25.86   1.8  4 
 22       Cannon, Dana        JR Florida Atla           25.90      25.99   1.8  4 
 23       Ellis, Lauren       SO South Caroli           25.45      26.09   1.4  3 
 24       Thomas, Shanavia    SR Cheyney                24.95      26.22   1.7  2 
 25    13 Douglas, Lisan         Tru Fit Athletic       24.50      26.32   1.7  2 
 26       Carter, Jasmine     SR Cheyney                25.78      26.34   1.8  4 
 27       Style, Vanessa         Unattached             25.50      26.36   1.4  3 
 28       Houston, Elyse      SR Miami                  25.20      27.21   1.4  3 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       McCants, Jonathan   SR Virginia Tec           21.08      21.03   1.1  1 
  2       Royster, Chris      JR South Caroli           21.43      21.29   0.8  2 
  3       Winfrey, Eric       JR South Caroli           21.42      21.34   0.8  2 
  4       Pasztor, Gabor      SR Unattached             20.94      21.40   1.1  1 
  5       Perkins, Joshua     SR Bethune-Cook           21.55      21.54   0.8  2 
  6       Ellis, Garrett      SR Bethune-Cook           21.65      21.71   0.8  2 
  7       Cuffy, Tyrell          Unattached             21.30      21.76   1.1  1 
  8       Carter, Andre       SR South Caroli           21.25      21.78   1.1  1 
  9       Wilson, Michael        Unattached             21.30      21.82   1.1  1 
 10       Pinder, Tadashi     FR Virginia Tec           21.40      21.87   1.1  1 
 10    16 Stuart, Sean           Tru Fit Athletic       21.40      21.87   0.8  2 
 12       Schovitz, Cody         Unattached             21.80      22.03   0.8  2 
 13       Wright, Kemuel      SR Cheyney                21.34      22.06   1.1  1 
 14       Pollard, Troy       SR Florida A&M            22.09      22.10   0.6  3 
 15     5 Phillips, Isa          Unattached             21.00      22.19   1.1  1 
 16       Blash, Larry           Unattached             22.00      22.22   0.6  3 
 17       Jackson, Tequille   FR Miami                  22.67      22.25   0.2  4 
 18       Walters, Rodney        Unattached             21.89      22.64   0.6  3 
 19       bretous, georges       Unattached             22.00      22.67   0.6  3 
 20       Williams, Eric      JR Liu Brooklyn           22.10      22.71   0.6  3 
 21       Diejuste, Florisso  SO Fast lane TC           21.40      22.75   0.8  2 
 22       McCoy, Nate         JR Cheyney                22.32      22.93   0.2  4 
 23       Samuels, Michael       Unattached             23.50      23.02   0.3  5 
 24       Days, Maurice       JR Florida Memo           22.85      23.11   0.2  4 
 25       Garcia, Jonathan    JR Johnson & Wa           24.11      23.21   0.3  5 
 26       Morency, Patrico    SO Nova Southea           22.50      23.39   0.2  4 
 27       Mesadieu, Darwin       Unattached             22.00      23.43   0.6  3 
 28       Whiting, Charles       Unattached             22.60      23.55   0.2  4 
 29       Crawford, Jabrelle  FR Florida A&M            22.00      23.86   0.6  3 
 30       cormier, john          Unattached             22.80      24.25   0.2  4 
 31       Pink, Girbaud       FR Liu Brooklyn           23.00      24.35   0.3  5 
 32       Oliver, Aubrey         Unattached                        24.53   0.3  5 
 33       Rawlins, Deandre    SO Florida Memo           22.54      24.86   0.2  4 
 34       Davis, Craig           Unattached             24.58      25.74   0.3  5 
 --       Clarke, Kemar          Unattached             21.50        DNF   0.8  2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     4 Stiverne, Ayiana       Unattached             55.45      54.11   1 
  2     7 Darden, Dominique      Unattached             54.50      54.32   1 
  3    10 Harrigan-Scott, Ta     Tru Fit Athletic       56.00      55.33   1 
  4       Johnson, Tristie    FR Bethune-Cook           57.00      55.48   2 
  5       Tate, Alaine        JR Miami                  56.40      55.74   2 
  6       Wright, Shannon     SO Miami                  56.38      56.41   1 
  7       King, Jasmyne       JR Miami                  57.79      56.51   2 
  8       Leach, Shaquera     FR Virginia Tec           56.40      57.24   1 
  9       Allen, Quannisha    FR Nova Southea           56.80      58.72   2 
 10       Todd, Anna          FR South Caroli           57.00      59.50   2 
 11       Zimmer, Lisa        FR South Caroli           56.00      59.71   1 
 12       Ellis, Lauren       SO South Caroli           58.57    1:00.03   2 
 13       Luckett, D'Taries   SR Florida Memo           59.93    1:01.34   2 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     9 Dutch, Johnny          NIKE                   47.50      46.75   1 
  2       Pollard, Troy       SR Florida A&M            47.11      47.13   1 
  3     5 Phillips, Isa          Unattached             46.99      48.07   1 
  4       Artis-Gray, Jeff    SR Virginia Tec           48.11      48.21   2 
  5       Pasztor, Gabor      SR Unattached             47.37      48.63   1 
  6       Washington, Talyn   SO Nova Southea           47.91      49.27   1 
  6       Redic, Nigel        JR South Caroli           50.15      49.27   3 
  8       Ellis, Garrett      SR Bethune-Cook           47.96      49.28   1 
  9       Smith, Isaiah       SR Florida A&M            49.22      49.40   2 
 10       Smalls, Parris      SO South Caroli           50.55      49.45   4 
 11       Wesh, Darrell       JR Virginia Tec           49.50      49.46   2 
 12       Moise, Robert       SR Nova Southea           47.90      49.58   1 
 13       Maxwell, Chris      SR South Caroli           48.62      49.64   2 
 14       Wolliston, Anthony  SO Miami                  49.10      49.83   2 
 15       Hemenez, Cameron    SO Nova Southea           48.11      49.98   2 
 16       Del Rosario, Alexa  FR Unattached             49.00      50.15   2 
 16       Ryan, Joseph        FR Miami                  50.65      50.15   4 
 18       bretous, georges       Unattached             49.00      50.73   2 
 19       Ferguson, Tavius    SO Warner                 50.99      50.98   4 
 20       Johnson, Davin      SO Miami                  50.51      51.16   3 
 21       Kee, Kendall        FR South Caroli           50.55      51.35   4 
 22       Crawford, Jabrelle  FR Florida A&M            50.23      51.47   3 
 23       Garcia, Jonathan    JR Johnson & Wa           51.90      51.62   5 
 24       Brown, Matthew      SR Warner                 50.49      51.84   3 
 25       Goncalves-Borrega,  FR Unattached             50.10      52.01   3 
 26       Nygren, Garrett     JR Miami                  50.90      52.05   4 
 27       Gomes, Mark            Unattached             52.00      52.78   5 
 28       cormier, john          Unattached             51.00      53.22   4 
 29       Woods, Jonathan     JR Warner                 53.74      54.78   5 
 30       Kidd, Eric          SO Warner                 56.56      57.04   5 
 31       Ross, Karl             Track Club M           56.90      59.82   5 
 --       Lewis, Kemar        SO Liu Brooklyn           50.00        DNF   3 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Beckles, Kierre     SR South Caroli           13.01      13.14   1.1  1 
  2       Nugent, Leah        SO Virginia Tec           13.80      13.77   1.1  1 
  3       Glades, Jamika      FR Miami                  14.00      13.95   1.1  1 
  4       Brockington, Tyler  FR South Caroli           14.00      14.21   1.1  1 
  5       Thomas, Camille     JR Liu Brooklyn           14.65      14.75   1.1  1 
  6       Wilson, Jemekia     NA South Caroli                      15.20   0.8  2 
  7       Mckelton, Whitney   SO Unattached             15.50      15.48   0.8  2 
  8       Mason, Jessica      SR Johnson & Wa           16.50      15.95   0.8  2 
  9       Smallwood, Sasha    SO Bethune-Cook                      17.47   0.8  2 
 10       Collins, Princess   FR Johnson & Wa           18.50      18.77   0.8  2 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1     9 Dutch, Johnny          NIKE                   13.50      13.51   1.4  1 
  2    11 Hicks, Antwon          Tru Fit Athletic       13.09      13.63   1.4  1 
  3     6 Hill, Devon            Unattached             13.49      13.69   1.4  1 
  4       Echols, Dondre      FR South Caroli           14.05      14.28   1.4  1 
  5    12 Anderson, Malcolm      Tru Fit Athletic       13.50      14.31   1.4  1 
  6       Jackson, Tequille   FR Miami                  14.10      14.57   1.4  1 
  7       Collier, Jermaine   FR South Caroli           14.11      14.62   0.3  2 
  8    15 Marshall, Rashard      Tru Fit Athletic       14.30      14.66   0.3  2 
  9       Pugh, Dennis        SR Florida A&M            14.50      14.70   0.3  2 
 10       Saint Preux, Junio  SO Bethune-Cook           13.92      14.75   1.4  1 
 11       Jasmin, Bryan       SO Fast lane TC           14.20      15.06   0.3  2 
 12       Xavier, Alex        SO Warner                 14.58      15.07   0.3  2 
 13       Cook, Christian     SO Miami                  14.05      15.15   1.4  1 
 14       Reeves, Darius      JR Cheyney                14.10      15.26   0.3  2 
 15       cochran, james      FR Unattached             14.96      17.17   0.3  2 
 16       Buxton, Colin       SO South Caroli           15.50      17.75   0.3  2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Nugent, Leah        SO Virginia Tec           58.50    1:00.08   1 
  2       Aromashodu, Daniel  JR Florida Atla         1:00.70    1:00.86   1 
  3       Brockington, Tyler  FR South Caroli           59.00    1:01.55   1 
  4       Osteen, Jessica     SR Nova Southea           59.50    1:01.87   1 
  5       Harris, Tamera      SO South Caroli         1:01.25    1:02.62   1 
  6       Stevens, Alea       FR Liu Brooklyn         1:03.12    1:03.14   2 
  7       Walton, Lauren      JR Florida Atla         1:02.00    1:04.38   1 
  8       McClain, Brittnay   SO Liu Brooklyn         1:03.02    1:04.45   2 
  9       Jackson, Caitlin    JR Florida Atla         1:05.00    1:04.66   2 
 10       Mason, Jessica      SR Johnson & Wa         1:05.90    1:06.62   2 
 11       Parker, Tiffany     SR Liu Brooklyn         1:06.10    1:09.92   2 
 12       Dume, Andrene       SO Warner               1:12.71    1:12.11   3 
 13       Petithomme, Joane   SR Warner               1:11.82    1:12.16   3 
 14       Epps, Simone        SO Liu Brooklyn         1:06.00    1:13.73   2 
 15       Barrientos, Kendra  SO Warner                          1:18.52   3 
 15       Collins, Princess   FR Johnson & Wa         1:10.40    1:18.52   2 
 --       Hunter, Ashley      SR South Caroli         1:06.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Petit-Homme, Mica-  FR Liu Brooklyn           51.50      52.75   1 
  2       Collier, Jermaine   FR South Caroli           52.00      52.77   1 
  3       Russell, Jonathan   FR South Caroli           51.70      53.50   1 
  4       Layne, Dwayne       SR Liu Brooklyn           52.96      54.13   1 
  5       Pugh, Dennis        SR Florida A&M            53.40      54.19   1 
  6       McLean, Alistar     FR Liu Brooklyn           54.00      54.49   2 
  7       Welch, Chris        SR Liu Brooklyn           54.15      54.53   2 
  8       Wallace-Whitfield,  SR Liu Brooklyn           53.60      55.97   1 
  9       Xavier, Alex        SO Warner                 56.26      56.80   2 
 10       Echols, Dondre      FR South Caroli           53.00    1:01.23   1 
 11       cochran, james      FR Unattached           1:15.00    1:03.77   2 
 12       Fenderson, Patrick  SR Florida A&M            55.00    1:06.06   2 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 45.06      45.81   1 
     1) Green, Christal SO              2) Murphy, Alexis FR              
     3) Bandy, Vashti JR                4) Brockington, Tyler FR          
  2 South Carolina  'B'                                 46.88      45.85   1 
     1) Gray, Gabby FR                  2) Johnson, Ahty SO               
     3) Simpson, Melekia SR             4) Harris, Tamera SO              
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                46.50      46.22   1 
     1) Thomas, Keyona JR               2) Harris, Alphedellia SR         
     3) Johnson, Tristie FR             4) Garner, Shakira SR             
  4 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  46.00      46.74   1 
     1) DeCoster, Jameice SR            2) Aromolaran, Adeyeni FR         
     3) Leach, Shaquera FR              4) Amegashie, Yvonne SR           
  5 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              45.20      46.81   1 
     1) Williams, Ciona FR              2) Stafford, Johniqua SR          
     3) Poole, Nicole FR                4) Sapp, Monica FR                
  6 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                   46.72      46.89   1 
     1) Richard, Jamesha' SO            2) Cuffee, Anise FR               
     3) Watson, Josephine SO            4) Grant, Shanice FR              
  7 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   46.70      47.00   1 
     1) Mitchell, Amber SR              2) Williams, Shakia SO            
     3) McClain, Brittnay SO            4) Williams, Bryanna SO           
  8 Warner  'A'                                         47.92      47.90   2 
     1) Dume, Andrene SO                2) Nicolas, Lisa FR               
     3) Williams, Mariah FR             4) Ligon, Angelique SO            
  9 Cheyney  'A'                                        49.14      48.68   2 
     1) Carter, Jasmine SR              2) Thomas, Shanavia SR            
     3) Quattlebaum, Ashley SO          4) Carter, Simone SR              
 -- South Carolina  'C'                                 52.00        DNF   2 
     1) Mangan, Tylar JR                2) Olsen, Petra JR                
     3) Wall, Megan JR                  4) Ellis, Lauren SO               
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   40.13      41.10   1 
     1) Mahlung, Nickolei SR            2) Richards, Brian SR             
     3) Rodney, Brendon SO              4) Williamson, Mikhail SO         
  2 South Carolina  'B'                                 41.00      41.17   2 
     1) Echols, Dondre FR               2) Maxwell, Chris SR              
     3) Walker, Chris SO                4) Sanders, Brandon FR            
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                   41.15      41.55   2 
     1) Williams, Eric JR               2) Morgan, Kervin JR              
     3) Stubblefield, Wilmot SR         4) Roberts, Jamal SR              
  4 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  40.00      41.75   1 
     1) Wesh, Darrell JR                2) Artis-Gray, Jeff SR            
     3) Pinder, Tadashi FR              4) McCants, Jonathan SR           
  5 South Carolina  'A'                                 39.60      42.07   1 
     1) Carter, Andre SR                2) Royster, Chris JR              
     3) Gravesande, Clayton JR          4) Winfrey, Eric JR               
  6 Miami  'A'                                          40.72      42.75   1 
     1) Cook, Christian SO              2) Jackson, Tequille FR           
     3) Dorsett, Phillip FR             4) El-Sabawi, Bassim JR           
  7 Cheyney  'A'                                        42.67      42.98   2 
     1) Wilson, Lonnell JR              2) McCoy, Nate JR                 
     3) Mitchel, Kalik SO               4) Wright, Kemuel SR              
  8 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                40.20      43.15   1 
     1) Cabrera, Angelo SO              2) Washington, Darnell SR         
     3) Perkins, Joshua SR              4) Embry, Martin SR               
  9 Warner  'A'                                         41.99      43.62   2 
     1) Williams, Gavonnah FR           2) Xavier, Alex SO                
     3) Rutland, Caleb FR               4) Davis, Courtney SR             
 10 South Carolina  'C'                                 43.33      44.64   2 
     1) Linta, Jeffrey FR               2) Eckenroth, Austin FR           
     3) Buxton, Colin SO                4) Johnson, Dorian SR             
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miami  'A'                                        3:38.00    3:40.85   1 
     1) Cordell, Taneisha SO            2) Glades, Jamika FR              
     3) Tate, Alaine JR                 4) Wright, Shannon SO             
  2 South Carolina  'A'                               3:33.68    3:42.13   1 
     1) Green, Christal SO              2) Johnson, Ahty SO               
     3) Bandy, Vashti JR                4) Harris, Tamera SO              
  3 Tru Fit Athletics Group  'A'                                 3:45.99   1 
     1) 22 woods, sharese               2) 21 brown, maria                
     3) 10 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia      4) 23 williams, marcia            
  4 Nova Southeastern  'A'                            3:47.11    3:51.13   2 
     1) Allen, Quannisha FR             2) Osteen, Jessica SR             
     3) Sapp, Monica FR                 4) Stafford, Johniqua SR          
  5 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                 3:54.00    3:52.96   1 
     1) McClain, Brittnay SO            2) Anderson, Katrina SO           
     3) Williams, Shakia SO             4) Mitchell, Amber SR             
  6 South Carolina  'B'                               3:40.99    4:01.94   1 
     1) Todd, Anna FR                   2) Zimmer, Lisa FR                
     3) Simpson, Melekia SR             4) Ellis, Lauren SO               
  7 Liu Brooklyn  'C'                                 4:00.00    4:10.70   2 
     1) Parker, Tiffany SR              2) Williams, Bryanna SO           
     3) Epps, Simone SO                 4) Thomas, Camille JR             
 -- Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                 3:54.01        DNF   2 
     1) Stevens, Alea FR                2) Watson, Josephine SO           
     3) Cuffee, Anise FR                4) Rivera, Marielena SO           
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                               3:10.79    3:13.83   1 
     1) Maxwell, Chris SR               2) Collier, Jermaine FR           
     3) Walker, Chris SO                4) Royster, Chris JR              
  2 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                 3:13.02    3:13.85   1 
     1) Morgan, Kervin JR               2) Roberts, Jamal SR              
     3) Mahlung, Nickolei SR            4) McLean, Alistar FR             
  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:15.88    3:14.96   1 
     1) Pollard, Troy SR                2) Smith, Isaiah SR               
     3) Olivier, McDaniel SR            4) Pugh, Dennis SR                
  4 Miami  'A'                                        3:17.02    3:17.04   1 
     1) Cook, Christian SO              2) Dorsett, Phillip FR            
     3) Ryan, Joseph FR                 4) Wolliston, Anthony SO          
  5 Nova Southeastern  'A'                            3:16.30    3:17.69   1 
     1) Washington, Talyn SO            2) Moise, Robert SR               
     3) Decius, Uguens FR               4) Hemenez, Cameron SO            
  6 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                 3:13.00    3:17.82   1 
     1) Welch, Chris SR                 2) Richards, Brian SR             
     3) Augustin, Andi SO               4) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan FR  
  7 South Carolina  'B'                               3:16.00    3:18.25   1 
     1) Redic, Nigel JR                 2) Smalls, Parris SO              
     3) Russell, Jonathan FR            4) Winfrey, Eric JR               
  8 Warner  'A'                                       3:17.77    3:20.81   1 
     1) Brown, Matthew SR               2) Barber, Dyrren SR              
     3) Ferguson, Tavius SO             4) Xavier, Alex SO                
  9 Unattached  'A'                                              3:21.48   2 
     1) 24 martinez, fredrick           2) Gabriel, Gregory               
     3) 1 Washington, Moses             4) Ramsay, Eric                   
 10 Florida A&M  'B'                                  3:22.00    3:21.89   2 
     1) Jones, Corey SR                 2) Buchanan, Lamere NA            
     3) Fenderson, Patrick SR           4) Crawford, Jabrelle FR          
 11 South Carolina  'D'                                          3:22.33   2 
     1)                                 2) Carter, Andre SR               
     3) Kee, Kendall FR                 4) Hutchen, Jarrod SR             
 12 South Carolina  'C'                               3:19.00    3:28.89   2 
     1) Novak, Daniel FR                2) Hilton, Isaiah SO              
     3) Sullivan, Alex FR               4) Keating, Kevin SO              
 13 Miami  'B'                                        3:25.50    3:29.99   2 
     1) Dourado, Douglas SO             2) Kaczka, Gregory SR             
     3) Fontaine, Luke JR               4) Irigoyen, Bert FR              
 14 Warner  'B'                                       3:23.03    3:38.76   2 
     1) Davis, Courtney SR              2) Woods, Jonathan JR             
     3) Kidd, Eric SO                   4) Joseph, Edison FR              
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Rucker, Erika       SO South Caroli         2:07.65    2:07.27   1 
  2       Cordell, Taneisha   SO Miami                2:09.77    2:07.97   1 
  3       Arrington, Lindsi   JR Miami                2:12.20    2:13.42   1 
  4       Woodford, Natalie   SR Virginia Tec         2:14.00    2:17.30   1 
  5       Anderson, Katrina   SO Liu Brooklyn         2:22.00    2:20.01   2 
  6       Coppin, Tanisha     FR Florida Atla         2:18.00    2:20.31   1 
  7       Rodriques, Nadonni  SR South Caroli         2:09.00    2:21.58   1 
  8       King-Foster, Tammy     Unattached           2:25.00    2:22.00   2 
  9       Brown, Morgan       SO Bethune-Cook         2:22.00    2:22.42   2 
 10       Williamson, Kelly   FR Miami                2:25.00    2:24.53   2 
 11       Sims, Aimee         FR Nova Southea         2:20.00    2:26.92   1 
 12       Howell, Rose        SO Nova Southea         2:20.00    2:29.54   1 
 13       Smash, Brittaney    JR Nova Southea         2:20.00    2:34.11   1 
 14       Lopategui, Paola    JR Johnson & Wa         2:39.00    2:57.22   2 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ramsay, Eric           Unattached           1:49.72    1:53.11   1 
  2     1 Washington, Moses      Unattached           1:50.00    1:53.39   1 
  3       Kaczka, Gregory     SR Miami                1:53.10    1:54.11   1 
  4       Buchanan, Lamere    NA Florida A&M          1:53.93    1:54.60   1 
  5       Novak, Daniel       FR South Caroli         1:55.00    1:54.78   1 
  6       Ricci, Drew         SO South Caroli         1:55.00    1:55.24   1 
  7       Dourado, Douglas    SO Miami                1:53.60    1:55.26   1 
  8       Olivier, McDaniel   SR Florida A&M          1:55.33    1:55.67   2 
  9       Kipruto, Rogers     JR Liu Brooklyn         1:58.63    1:56.34   2 
 10       Atibiobe, Olufemi   FR Liu Brooklyn         1:56.00    1:56.49   2 
 11       Keating, Kevin      SO South Caroli         1:56.00    1:57.36   2 
 12       Deceus, Jean           Florida Gulf         1:58.00    1:58.09   2 
 13       Decius, Uguens      FR Nova Southea         1:58.00    1:58.60   2 
 14       charles, jean       SO Unattached           2:00.00    1:59.07   2 
 15       Hilton, Isaiah      SO South Caroli         1:57.00    1:59.15   2 
 16       Vidal, Michael      SO Florida Atla         1:54.00    1:59.97   1 
 17       Augustin, Andi      SO Liu Brooklyn         1:58.36    2:00.39   2 
 18       Fontaine, Luke      JR Miami                1:53.80    2:00.51   1 
 19       Gabriel, Gregory       Unattached           1:59.00    2:00.98   2 
 20       Taylor, Elijah      SO Liu Brooklyn         2:00.44    2:01.70   3 
 21       Kessler, Eric       SR Florida Atla         1:57.00    2:01.97   2 
 22       Carrie, Thomas      SO Nova Southea         2:01.66    2:03.62   3 
 23       Martinez, Kendrick     Irun                 1:55.00    2:03.64   1 
 24       Santana, Gerardo    JR Nova Southea         2:01.00    2:06.12   3 
 25       Hogan, Nicholas     SO Nova Southea         2:04.00    2:08.53   3 
 26       Oliver, Aubrey         Unattached           2:16.00    2:11.92   3 
 27       Davis, Courtney     SR Warner               2:01.99    2:12.43   3 
 28       Joseph, Edison      FR Warner               2:09.82    2:13.72   3 
 29       Jean-Noel, Bickers  FR Florida Memo                    2:18.32   3 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Dunkley, Kadian     SR Bethune-Cook         4:40.00    4:45.69   1 
  2       Paton, Stacy        SR Florida Atla         4:49.34    4:52.91   1 
  3       Higgins, Kaleigh    FR South Caroli         4:54.00    4:54.23   1 
  4       Dixon, Valerie      JR Florida Atla         5:00.00    4:55.58   1 
  5       Howell, Rose        SO Nova Southea         5:00.75    4:59.97   1 
  6       Smash, Brittaney    JR Nova Southea         5:03.00    5:01.48   2 
  7       CoDyre, Kathryn     FR Florida Atla         4:55.00    5:02.10   1 
  8       Sims, Aimee         FR Nova Southea         5:10.38    5:02.94   2 
  9       Sell, Chloe         FR Florida Atla         5:00.00    5:04.59   1 
 10       King-Foster, Tammy     Unattached           4:59.00    5:05.96   1 
 11       Mann, Helen         SR Florida Atla         4:55.37    5:08.16   1 
 12       Mcauliffe, Colleen  SO Florida Atla         4:58.00    5:10.47   1 
 13       Brown, Morgan       SO Bethune-Cook         5:26.82    5:10.58   2 
 14       English, Kelsey        Florida Gulf         5:05.00    5:12.04   2 
 15       Corradetti, Courtn     Florida Gulf         4:55.00    5:12.27   1 
 16       Wilbur, Alicen         Florida Gulf         5:05.00    5:18.88   2 
 17       Patrick, Candice    SR Florida Atla         5:07.24    5:22.91   2 
 18       Bary, Megan         SR Florida Atla         5:05.00    5:26.82   2 
 19       Heller-Spencer, Ki  FR Florida Atla         5:10.00    5:29.33   2 
 20       Ricci, Christina    FR Florida Atla         5:10.00    5:30.90   2 
 21       Jennerjahn, Meghan  SR Florida Atla         5:10.00    5:39.46   2 
 22    20 Lacey, Shavanna        Florida Gulf                    5:40.00   2 
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Vidal, Michael      SO Florida Atla         3:53.00    3:55.03   1 
  2       Chesire, Elias         Florida A&M          4:02.27    3:59.62   1 
  3       Sullivan, Alex      FR South Caroli         4:03.00    4:03.44   1 
  4       Kipruto, Rogers     JR Liu Brooklyn         3:58.27    4:03.82   1 
  5       Kessler, Eric       SR Florida Atla         4:02.06    4:05.14   1 
  6       Brown, Ricy         SO Bethune-Cook         4:03.00    4:06.18   1 
  7       Cruz, Argeo         JR Florida Gulf         4:08.79    4:06.31   1 
  8       Tran, Long          JR Nova Southea         4:14.52    4:09.82   1 
  9       brown, terence      FR Unattached                      4:11.57   2 
 10       Rojas, Aaron           Florida Gulf         4:15.00    4:14.28   2 
 11       Deceus, Jean           Florida Gulf         4:25.00    4:14.73   2 
 12       Irigoyen, Bert      FR Miami                4:00.00    4:15.59   1 
 13       McConville, Bryce   FR Miami                4:15.00    4:17.05   1 
 14       Hogan, Nicholas     SO Nova Southea         4:22.04    4:17.08   2 
 15       Adkinson, Cody         Florida Gulf         4:24.00    4:17.64   2 
 16       Taylor, Elijah      SO Liu Brooklyn         4:15.08    4:21.61   2 
 17       Ramaswami, Emery       Florida Gulf         4:25.00    4:25.75   2 
 18       Huberty, Bryan         Unattached                      4:26.78   2 
 19       Carrie, Thomas      SO Nova Southea         4:33.95    4:28.01   2 
 20       charles, jean       SO Unattached           4:35.00    4:29.45   2 
 21       Charles, Sanchez    FR Warner                          4:36.19   2 
 22       Santana, Gerardo    JR Nova Southea         4:40.56    4:38.00   2 
 23       Pineiro, Jonathan   SO Liu Brooklyn         4:30.00    4:41.56   2 
 24       Smith, Lionel       FR Florida Memo                    4:44.69   2 
 --       Buchanan, Lamere    NA Florida A&M          4:03.39        DNF   1 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Sell, Chloe         FR Florida Atla        17:55.75   17:56.43  
  2       Mill, Meredith      SO South Caroli        18:10.00   17:58.92  
  3       Reategui, Paola     SR Unattached                     18:05.29  
  4       Boswell, Penny      JR South Caroli        18:17.41   18:07.69  
  5       Paton, Stacy        SR Florida Atla        18:13.83   18:12.97  
  6       Perzanowski, Kelly  JR Florida Gulf        18:00.00   18:14.70  
  7       Kent, Christine     FR South Caroli        18:25.00   18:15.61  
  8       Bowman, Peri        JR Nova Southea        19:08.02   18:16.04  
  9       Berger, Stephanie   FR South Caroli        18:45.00   18:28.70  
 10       McCoy, Joanna       FR Unattached          18:20.00   19:02.75  
 11       Palm, Alexandria    SO Nova Southea        18:20.00   19:08.79  
 12       CoDyre, Kathryn     FR Florida Atla        19:30.00   19:10.52  
 13       Olson, Emily        SR Florida Atla        19:40.00   19:16.45  
 14       Taylor, Kirsten     JR Bethune-Cook        19:23.63   19:18.66  
 15       Bary, Megan         SR Florida Atla        18:45.00   19:22.33  
 16       Votek, Taylor       SO Miami               19:00.00   19:25.06  
 17       Mann, Helen         SR Florida Atla        20:01.81   19:25.49  
 18       White, Brittany     SO Nova Southea                   19:58.82  
 19       Kleppan, Danielle      Unattached          19:38.00   20:04.25  
 20       Patrick, Candice    SR Florida Atla        21:00.00   20:32.75  
 21       Heller-Spencer, Ki  FR Florida Atla        20:30.00   20:32.85  
 22       Shogren, Kristine   FR Nova Southea                   20:53.16  
 23       Jennerjahn, Meghan  SR Florida Atla        20:45.00   20:53.52  
 24       Ricci, Christina    FR Florida Atla        22:00.00   20:54.58  
 25       Nichols, Brandi     JR Nova Southea        21:00.00   21:25.40  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cruz, Argeo         JR Florida Gulf        15:06.53   15:01.78  
  2       Martin, Daniel         Unattached          15:10.00   15:17.62  
  3       Pezzulo, Sean       SO Miami               15:01.11   15:35.27  
  4       Kilp, Timo          JR Nova Southea        15:30.00   15:39.08  
  5       Marsh, Kevin        FR Miami               15:35.00   15:48.50  
  6       Tran, Long          JR Nova Southea        15:20.00   15:49.00  
  7       Davis, Ryan         JR Florida Atla        15:32.00   15:57.60  
  8       Duclos, Dieumy         Florida A&M         16:01.56   16:02.41  
  9       brown, terence      FR Unattached          15:28.00   16:06.07  
 10       Rudloff, Chris      JR Florida Gulf        15:40.00   16:10.36  
 11       Kidane, Robyel         Florida A&M         15:50.00   16:13.16  
 12       Wampler, Hunter     SR Florida Atla        16:34.00   16:23.29  
 13       Huberty, Bryan         Unattached          15:45.00   16:29.20  
 14       Ricketts, Anthony   FR Miami               15:35.00   16:36.80  
 15       West, Spencer          Runner's Dep        16:38.00   16:46.98  
 16       Horner, Matt        FR Florida Atla        17:45.00   17:18.24  
 17       Taylor, Hunter      JR Florida Atla        17:10.00   17:35.41  
 --       Coffman, Neil       JR Florida Atla        16:10.00        DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hernandez, Omar     SR Nova Southea         9:20.00    9:58.78  
  2       Crecco, Nico        SR Nova Southea         9:32.00    9:58.98  
 
Event 39  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Labreck, Jesse      SR Maine                   4922       5129   10   
  2       David, Tatiana      SO Florida Atla            4500       4528    8   
  3       Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                              4493    6   
  4       Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook            5000       4204    5   
  5       Jordan, Deidra      SO Bethune-Cook            5000       4124    4   
  6       McCarthy, Jessica   JR Maine                              3660    3   
  7       Stewart, Ashley     FR Florida Atla            4100       3563    2   
  8       Sanders, Cenita     JR Bethune-Cook            4600       3540    1   
  9       Hackett, Ashten     JR Maine                              3299  
 10       Burrell, Ariell     SO Florida Atla            3900       2763  
 11       Muhammad, Shali     JR Cheyney                 4300       2072  
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Labreck, Jesse      SR Maine                    14.06   2.7  2    970
  2       Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    14.15   2.5  3    957
  3       David, Tatiana      SO Florida Atla             14.46   2.5  3    914
  4       Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook             15.59   2.7  2    765
  5       Jordan, Deidra      SO Bethune-Cook             15.81   1.7  4    738
  6       Stewart, Ashley     FR Florida Atla             16.06   2.0  1    707
  7       Sanders, Cenita     JR Bethune-Cook             16.19   2.0  1    691
  8       Hackett, Ashten     JR Maine                    16.52   1.7  4    652
  9       McCarthy, Jessica   JR Maine                    18.14   2.0  1    474
 10       Muhammad, Shali     JR Cheyney                  18.29   2.5  3    459
 10       Burrell, Ariell     SO Florida Atla             18.29   2.7  2    459
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Labreck, Jesse      SR Maine                    1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Jordan, Deidra      SO Bethune-Cook             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3       David, Tatiana      SO Florida Atla             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Stewart, Ashley     FR Florida Atla             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Burrell, Ariell     SO Florida Atla             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7       McCarthy, Jessica   JR Maine                    1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.39 1.42 
        O  XXX 
  7       Hackett, Ashten     JR Maine                    1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Sanders, Cenita     JR Bethune-Cook             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.39 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Muhammad, Shali     JR Cheyney                     NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Labreck, Jesse      SR Maine                    9.90m   32-05.75    523
      9.72m  9.90m  9.88m            
  2       McCarthy, Jessica   JR Maine                    9.64m   31-07.50    506
      9.64m  9.47m  8.66m            
  3       Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook             9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9.16m  9.24m  9.56m            
  4       Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    8.84m   29-00.00    454
      8.84m  8.24m  8.56m            
  5       David, Tatiana      SO Florida Atla             8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.57m  8.32m  8.73m            
  6       Hackett, Ashten     JR Maine                    7.53m   24-08.50    369
      6.93m  7.53m  7.00m            
  7       Jordan, Deidra      SO Bethune-Cook             7.24m   23-09.00    350
      6.90m  7.24m  6.96m            
  8       Stewart, Ashley     FR Florida Atla             7.22m   23-08.25    349
      ND  7.22m  5.98m            
  9       Burrell, Ariell     SO Florida Atla             7.00m   22-11.75    335
      6.87m  7.00m  6.66m            
 10       Muhammad, Shali     JR Cheyney                  6.32m   20-09.00    292
      5.78m  6.32m  5.05m            
 11       Sanders, Cenita     JR Bethune-Cook             6.13m   20-01.50    280
      6.13m  ND  ND            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Labreck, Jesse      SR Maine                    25.46  -0.9  1    845
  2       Jordan, Deidra      SO Bethune-Cook             25.50   0.8  2    841
  3       Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    25.83  -0.9  1    812
  4       David, Tatiana      SO Florida Atla             25.91  -0.9  1    805
  5       McCarthy, Jessica   JR Maine                    26.69   0.8  2    738
  6       Sanders, Cenita     JR Bethune-Cook             26.82   0.8  2    727
  7       Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook             26.91   0.8  2    719
  8       Hackett, Ashten     JR Maine                    27.27   0.8  2    690
  9       Muhammad, Shali     JR Cheyney                  27.95  -0.9  1    635
 10       Stewart, Ashley     FR Florida Atla             27.97  -0.9  1    633
 11       Burrell, Ariell     SO Florida Atla             30.91  -0.9  1    420
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Labreck, Jesse      SR Maine                    5.97m  -0.1  19-07.00    840
     5.68m(0.6) FOUL      5.97m(-0.1)            
  2       David, Tatiana      SO Florida Atla             5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00    674
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  3       Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook             5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50    634
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.2) FOUL                 
  4       Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    5.22m  -0.8  17-01.50    620
     4.81m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.22m(-0.8)            
  5       Jordan, Deidra      SO Bethune-Cook             5.19m  -1.2  17-00.50    612
     4.91m(+0.0) 4.18m(0.1) 5.19m(-1.2)            
  6       Sanders, Cenita     JR Bethune-Cook             5.07m  -0.2  16-07.75    578
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.59m(1.6) 5.07m(-0.2)            
  7       Stewart, Ashley     FR Florida Atla             4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25    540
     4.93m(+0.0) 4.31m(0.9) 4.77m(-2.0)            
  8       Hackett, Ashten     JR Maine                    4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50    530
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.20m(-0.8)            
  9       Muhammad, Shali     JR Cheyney                  4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50    495
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0)            
 10       McCarthy, Jessica   JR Maine                    4.35m   0.5  14-03.25    391
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.35m(0.5)            
 11       Burrell, Ariell     SO Florida Atla             4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50    331
     4.07m(+0.0) 4.10m(+0.0) 4.09m(-0.4)            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook            30.30m      99-05    482
      22.27m  26.29m  30.30m            
  2       McCarthy, Jessica   JR Maine                   25.96m      85-02    400
      16.10m  21.79m  25.96m            
  3       Burrell, Ariell     SO Florida Atla            21.26m      69-09    312
      ND  20.84m  21.26m            
  4       Labreck, Jesse      SR Maine                   21.15m      69-05    310
      ND  21.15m  21.09m            
  5       Stewart, Ashley     FR Florida Atla            19.89m      65-03    287
      19.89m  ND  ND            
  6       Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                   19.06m      62-06    271
      17.09m  17.83m  19.06m            
  7       David, Tatiana      SO Florida Atla            18.65m      61-02    264
      17.09m  18.65m  18.38m            
  8       Sanders, Cenita     JR Bethune-Cook            16.69m      54-09    228
      ND  15.51m  16.69m            
  9       Jordan, Deidra      SO Bethune-Cook            16.10m      52-10    217
      8.84m  16.10m  14.66m            
 10       Muhammad, Shali     JR Cheyney                 14.71m      48-03    191
      ND  14.71m  13.43m            
 --       Hackett, Ashten     JR Maine                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Labreck, Jesse      SR Maine                  2:24.60     762
  2       Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                  2:25.75     747
  3       David, Tatiana      SO Florida Atla           2:27.62     723
  4       McCarthy, Jessica   JR Maine                  2:33.53     649
  5       Jordan, Deidra      SO Bethune-Cook           2:38.07     595
  6       Hackett, Ashten     JR Maine                  2:41.52     556
  7       Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook           2:43.16     537
  8       Sanders, Cenita     JR Bethune-Cook           2:43.44     534
  9       Stewart, Ashley     FR Florida Atla           2:54.80     415
 10       Burrell, Ariell     SO Florida Atla           2:55.91     404
 --       Muhammad, Shali     JR Cheyney                    DNF  
 
Event 40  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook            6300       6069   10   
  2       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                   5977       5939    8   
  3       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook            6200       5546    6   
  4       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook            5876       5425    5   
  5       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook            5395       5364    4   
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook             11.14   1.6    830
  2       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook             11.20   1.6    817
  3       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook             11.60   1.6    732
  4       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook             11.74   1.6    703
  5       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    11.79   1.6    693
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook             6.62m  -0.4  21-08.75    725
     6.40m(-0.1) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.62m(-0.4)            
  2       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook             6.05m   0.9  19-10.25    597
     5.89m(+0.0) 6.02m(-0.5) 6.05m(0.9)            
  3       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook             5.92m  -0.2  19-05.25    569
     5.92m(-0.2) 5.87m(-0.9) 5.72m(-0.2)            
  4       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75    535
     5.56m(+0.0) 5.69m(1.7) 5.76m(+0.0)            
  5       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook             5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50    512
     5.46m(-0.3) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0)            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                   11.48m   37-08.00    575
      10.94m  10.79m  11.48m            
  2       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook            11.14m   36-06.75    554
      11.14m  ND  ND            
  3       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook            11.09m   36-04.75    551
      11.09m  10.83m  ND            
  4       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook            10.92m   35-10.00    541
      10.92m  10.01m  ND            
  5       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook             8.93m   29-03.75    422
      8.40m  ND  8.93m            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 2.00 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    P    O    O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    P    O    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook             50.66     784
  2       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    52.93     685
  3       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook             54.07     637
  4       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook             54.34     626
  5       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook             54.53     618
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook             15.91  +0.0  2    743
  2       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook             16.30  +0.0  2    699
  3       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    16.57  +0.0  1    670
  4       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook             17.87  +0.0  1    537
  5       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook             18.27  +0.0  2    499
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook            36.72m     120-06    598
      FOUL  29.93m  36.72m            
  2       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook            33.90m     111-03    542
      26.51m  FOUL  33.90m            
  3       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                   31.16m     102-03    487
      FOUL  FOUL  31.16m            
  4       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook            28.26m      92-08    430
      28.26m  FOUL  24.46m            
  5       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook            26.90m      88-03    404
      26.90m  26.27m  26.35m            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook             3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                    3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  4       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook            47.02m     154-03    545
      44.07m  47.02m  ND            
  2       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook            43.07m     141-04    487
      43.07m  40.03m  33.65m            
  3       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook            40.38m     132-06    448
      ND  40.38m  ND            
  4       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                   39.81m     130-07    439
      38.80m  38.59m  39.81m            
  5       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook            34.01m     111-07    356
      34.01m  33.33m  28.41m            
 
Event 40  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Toothaker, Matthew  SR Maine                  4:44.93     650
  2       Riggins, Curtis     JR Bethune-Cook           4:52.34     605
  3       Davis, Nnamdi       SO Bethune-Cook           5:34.03     380
  4       Stoute, Keron       JR Bethune-Cook           5:43.51     335
  5       Embry, Martin       SR Bethune-Cook           6:27.81     162
    Coming Soon