Recap

Licensed to University of South Carolina Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 12:36 PM
       Univ. of SC vs CofC vs Queens vs Wingate - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:35.99   11  
     1) Josserand, Taylor M 21          2) Elliott, Rachel K 19           
     3) Raczkowski, Lauren E 21         4) Papp, Casey M 18               
                  24.74       48.43 (23.69)     1:12.15 (23.72)     1:35.99 (23.84)
  2 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    1:38.06    4  
     1) Drake, Sara Beth E 19           2) Bixler, Caroline M 18          
     3) Brockington, Meghan L 21        4) Williams, Lauryl E 19          
                  24.92       49.27 (24.35)     1:13.61 (24.34)     1:38.06 (24.45)
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                             NT    1:38.92    2  
     1) Koryukova, Rita S 18            2) Cornet, Charlotte C 21         
     3) Zucco, Eduarda O 22             4) Fish, Ana M 19                 
                  25.12       49.82 (24.70)     1:14.49 (24.67)     1:38.92 (24.43)
  4 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:34.60    1:39.15  
     1) Groth, Jayme 19                 2) Whitfield, Michelle 19         
     3) Smith, Meredith 20              4) Graif, Sarah 19                
                  25.16       50.43 (25.27)     1:15.24 (24.81)     1:39.15 (23.91)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT    1:39.16  
     1) Rutqvist, Amanda L 21           2) Costa, Elise C 19              
     3) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 18         4) Pierce, Lindsay N 20           
                  25.30       50.36 (25.06)     1:14.59 (24.23)     1:39.16 (24.57)
  6 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:21.23    1:39.33  
     1) Mock, Lauren M 19               2) Kelley, Fallon 21              
     3) Bozant, Emily 19                4) Diemer, Kristin 19             
                  24.83       49.86 (25.03)     1:15.06 (25.20)     1:39.33 (24.27)
  7 Wingate University-NC  'B'                             NT    1:42.96  
     1) Gilbert, Amanda L 21            2) Ray, Amanda                    
     3) Arzadon, Jasmine E 19           4) Swanson, Abby M 18             
                  25.78       51.56 (25.78)     1:16.88 (25.32)     1:42.96 (26.08)
  8 College of Charleston  'B'                             NT    1:45.07  
     1) Thornton, Layne                 2) Leberfinger, Ali 22            
     3) Steffen, Erin 20                4) Munns, Danielle 18             
                  26.23       52.92 (26.69)     1:19.39 (26.47)     1:45.07 (25.68)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:22.93   11  
     1) Flach, Michael F 21             2) Covert, Michael K 20           
     3) Warner, Jay W 21                4) Fitton, Alex A 21              
                  21.26       42.06 (20.80)     1:02.43 (20.37)     1:22.93 (20.50)
  2 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:21.38    1:24.10    4  
     1) Eriksson, Nic 19                2) Phelps, Zach C 18              
     3) Hughey, Austin 22               4) Trice, Michael B 19            
                  21.48       42.77 (21.29)     1:03.91 (21.14)     1:24.10 (20.19)
  3 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    1:24.33    2  
     1) Lethander, Eric T 19            2) Cave, Bobby 22                 
     3) White, Jacob R 20               4) Kaden, Collin A 22             
                  21.20       42.17 (20.97)     1:03.49 (21.32)     1:24.33 (20.84)
  4 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'                 NT    1:25.38  
     1) Sumrall, Austin 19              2) House, Kyle 23                 
     3) Taylor, Ben S 18                4) Garrison, Ethan S 18           
                  21.97       43.18 (21.21)     1:04.04 (20.86)     1:25.38 (21.34)
  5 Wingate University-NC  'A'                             NT    1:25.44  
     1) Miller, Reed R 21               2) Meagher, William L 20          
     3) Zeraidi, Issam 20               4) Waganaar, Spencer T 21         
                  21.79       43.07 (21.28)     1:04.38 (21.31)     1:25.44 (21.06)
  6 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:21.83    1:25.83  
     1) Wood, Alex 18                   2) Kantlehner, Will 19            
     3) Sherrier, David 20              4) Karel, Greg 20                 
                  21.51       43.17 (21.66)     1:04.55 (21.38)     1:25.83 (21.28)
  7 Wingate University-NC  'B'                             NT    1:29.21  
     1) Julyan, Rory I 22               2) Rivera, Johnny P 18            
     3) Smalls, Damian L 19             4) Andersson, Niklas T 20         
                  22.02       44.58 (22.56)     1:07.10 (22.52)     1:29.21 (22.11)
  8 College of Charleston  'B'                             NT    1:30.60  
     1) Campbell, Nicholas 18           2) Buchanan, Blake 20             
     3) Blythe, Sam 20                  4) Craig, Eric 21                 
                  22.88       45.86 (22.98)     1:08.02 (22.16)     1:30.60 (22.58)
  9 Wingate University-NC  'C'                             NT    1:34.42  
     1) Kennedy, Sean                   2) Stokes, Will C 21              
     3) Morris, Chris M 19              4) Knapp, Samuel L 19             
                  23.73       48.73 (25.00)     1:12.02 (23.29)     1:34.42 (22.40)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arakelian, Caroline R     18 Queens-NC            2:03.31    2:06.14    9  
                  27.81       58.64 (30.83)     1:36.22 (37.58)     2:06.14 (29.92)
  2 Dembny, Valerie           21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:09.59    4  
                  28.01     1:00.95 (32.94)     1:39.13 (38.18)     2:09.59 (30.46)
  3 Worrell, Elisabeth C      20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:10.16    3  
                  27.62       59.83 (32.21)     1:40.36 (40.53)     2:10.16 (29.80)
  4 Morton, Brooke L          19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:11.86    2  
                  29.12     1:03.87 (34.75)     1:40.76 (36.89)     2:11.86 (31.10)
  5 Weisert, Elise M          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:12.43    1  
                  29.39     1:04.09 (34.70)     1:40.83 (36.74)     2:12.43 (31.60)
  6 O'Brien, Maquala L        21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:13.61  
                  28.60     1:02.45 (33.85)     1:40.99 (38.54)     2:13.61 (32.62)
  7 Andrechuk, Alex R         21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:15.14  
                  29.51     1:04.92 (35.41)     1:44.04 (39.12)     2:15.14 (31.10)
  8 Santiesteban, Luisa F     19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:15.40  
                  29.92     1:06.85 (36.93)     1:43.60 (36.75)     2:15.40 (31.80)
  9 Tarleton, Madison         19 Cougars              2:05.30    2:16.43  
                  29.82     1:03.39 (33.57)     1:44.13 (40.74)     2:16.43 (32.30)
 10 Gervas, Kellie N          19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:16.70  
                  29.45     1:04.50 (35.05)     1:44.95 (40.45)     2:16.70 (31.75)
 11 Herlong, Grace            22 Cougars              2:02.39    2:17.07  
                  28.87     1:04.02 (35.15)     1:45.86 (41.84)     2:17.07 (31.21)
 12 Mooney, Elizabeth         19 Cougars              2:11.76    2:17.21  
                  29.68     1:06.61 (36.93)     1:45.10 (38.49)     2:17.21 (32.11)
 13 Taylor, Corinne           18 Cougars              2:16.75    2:19.04  
                  29.68     1:04.46 (34.78)     1:47.43 (42.97)     2:19.04 (31.61)
 14 Durante, Emma             19 Queens-NC            2:17.93    2:20.68  
                  30.04     1:07.77 (37.73)     1:46.83 (39.06)     2:20.68 (33.85)
 15 McTarsney, Ciara T        18 Queens-NC            2:18.28    2:21.88  
                  30.31     1:04.56 (34.25)     1:48.27 (43.71)     2:21.88 (33.61)
 16 Bohrer, Kristen           20 Queens-NC            2:16.46    2:24.42  
                  30.67     1:07.72 (37.05)     1:49.21 (41.49)     2:24.42 (35.21)
 -- Cheripka, Alicia M        19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:09.94  
                  28.43     1:00.14 (31.71)     1:40.09 (39.95)     2:09.94 (29.85)
 -- Hollingsworth, Taylor     18 Cougars              2:12.88   X2:16.79  
                  29.60     1:05.75 (36.15)     1:44.74 (38.99)     2:16.79 (32.05)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gerard         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:53.42    9  
                  24.58       53.68 (29.10)     1:26.98 (33.30)     1:53.42 (26.44)
  2 Arvidsson, Ossian J       20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:54.92    4  
                  24.84       53.98 (29.14)     1:27.90 (33.92)     1:54.92 (27.02)
  3 Vance, Alex N             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:55.21    3  
                  25.38       55.14 (29.76)     1:26.95 (31.81)     1:55.21 (28.26)
  4 Jayprakash, Agni          22 Queens-NC                 NT    1:55.24    2  
                  24.87       53.22 (28.35)     1:26.52 (33.30)     1:55.24 (28.72)
  5 Naik, Narayan K           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:56.76    1  
                  24.99       53.03 (28.04)     1:27.97 (34.94)     1:56.76 (28.79)
  6 Taylor, Ben S             18 Queens-NC            1:52.74    1:57.03  
                  25.93       55.78 (29.85)     1:29.60 (33.82)     1:57.03 (27.43)
  7 Collum, David E           19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:57.54  
                  25.31       55.16 (29.85)     1:29.77 (34.61)     1:57.54 (27.77)
  8 El Kamash, Marwan         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:57.86  
                  24.02       54.30 (30.28)     1:31.96 (37.66)     1:57.86 (25.90)
  9 Loong, Henry              18 Cougars              2:01.93    2:00.14  
                  25.47       56.95 (31.48)     1:31.42 (34.47)     2:00.14 (28.72)
 10 Petrovski, Damjan         19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:00.95  
                  25.82     1:00.01 (34.19)     1:33.52 (33.51)     2:00.95 (27.43)
 11 Barnes, Dave              20 Queens-NC            1:55.89    2:01.54  
                  25.98       57.61 (31.63)     1:33.81 (36.20)     2:01.54 (27.73)
 12 Verboncoeur, Chris        21 Cougars              1:51.91    2:01.67  
                  26.50       58.02 (31.52)     1:33.95 (35.93)     2:01.67 (27.72)
 13 Foos, Patrick             21 Cougars              1:50.14    2:03.40  
                  25.27       57.03 (31.76)     1:33.46 (36.43)     2:03.40 (29.94)
 14 Elliott, Matthew          18 Cougars              1:59.26    2:04.61  
                  25.98       56.85 (30.87)     1:34.23 (37.38)     2:04.61 (30.38)
 15 Cisneros, Troy            20 Queens-NC            1:56.10    2:05.71  
                  26.39       58.42 (32.03)     1:36.23 (37.81)     2:05.71 (29.48)
 16 Knapp, Samuel L           19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:05.84  
                  27.38       58.63 (31.25)     1:36.82 (38.19)     2:05.84 (29.02)
 -- Alonso, Nicholas          21 Cougars              1:55.61   X2:02.69  
                  26.63       59.85 (33.22)     1:33.22 (33.37)     2:02.69 (29.47)
 -- Eriksen, Michael          19 Cougars              1:59.67   X2:02.84  
                  25.95       57.05 (31.10)     1:34.61 (37.56)     2:02.84 (28.23)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avers, Whitney E          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:01.59    9  
                  29.05       59.94 (30.89)     1:30.96 (31.02)     2:01.62 (30.66)
        2:32.21 (30.59)     3:02.45 (30.24)     3:32.53 (30.08)     4:02.63 (30.10)
        4:32.46 (29.83)     5:01.59 (29.13)                                        
  2 Gordy, Lillian            19 Queens-NC            4:55.30    5:02.53    4  
                  26.83       56.05 (29.22)     1:26.31 (30.26)     1:57.22 (30.91)
        2:28.34 (31.12)     2:59.69 (31.35)     3:31.09 (31.40)     4:02.06 (30.97)
        4:32.91 (30.85)     5:02.53 (29.62)                                        
  3 Obeck, Brooke A           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:02.72    3  
                  27.94       58.12 (30.18)     1:28.77 (30.65)     1:59.17 (30.40)
        2:29.99 (30.82)     3:00.68 (30.69)     3:31.25 (30.57)     4:01.98 (30.73)
        4:32.71 (30.73)     5:02.72 (30.01)                                        
  4 Bieganski, Maryn T        20 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:05.13    2  
                  28.07       59.03 (30.96)     1:29.90 (30.87)     2:00.67 (30.77)
        2:31.30 (30.63)     3:01.65 (30.35)     3:32.32 (30.67)     4:03.36 (31.04)
        4:34.57 (31.21)     5:05.13 (30.56)                                        
  5 Boudreaux, Meridith L     19 Queens-NC            5:04.08    5:05.24    1  
                  27.25       57.51 (30.26)     1:28.33 (30.82)     1:59.54 (31.21)
        2:30.48 (30.94)     3:01.60 (31.12)     3:32.57 (30.97)     4:03.61 (31.04)
        4:35.03 (31.42)     5:05.24 (30.21)                                        
  6 Wessler, Julie A          21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    5:08.87  
                  27.63       58.44 (30.81)     1:29.53 (31.09)     2:00.97 (31.44)
        2:32.57 (31.60)     3:04.16 (31.59)     3:35.59 (31.43)     4:07.16 (31.57)
        4:38.67 (31.51)     5:08.87 (30.20)                                        
  7 Gibbs, Karalyn R          19 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:11.39  
                  27.78       58.61 (30.83)     1:30.09 (31.48)     2:01.82 (31.73)
        2:33.51 (31.69)     3:05.28 (31.77)     3:36.92 (31.64)     4:08.59 (31.67)
        4:40.16 (31.57)     5:11.39 (31.23)                                        
  8 Renn, Lydia               19 Cougars              5:10.58    5:13.09  
                  27.98       57.84 (29.86)     1:29.51 (31.67)     2:00.78 (31.27)
        2:32.62 (31.84)     3:04.76 (32.14)     3:37.57 (32.81)     4:09.94 (32.37)
        4:42.94 (33.00)     5:13.09 (30.15)                                        
  9 Schmidt, Paige M          22 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    5:14.78  
                  28.83       59.60 (30.77)     1:31.17 (31.57)     2:02.81 (31.64)
        2:34.91 (32.10)     3:06.96 (32.05)     3:38.97 (32.01)     4:11.12 (32.15)
        4:43.35 (32.23)     5:14.78 (31.43)                                        
 10 Speer, Elly K             21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    5:15.17  
                  29.07     1:00.60 (31.53)     1:32.11 (31.51)     2:04.00 (31.89)
        2:36.03 (32.03)     3:08.01 (31.98)     3:40.17 (32.16)     4:12.42 (32.25)
        4:44.51 (32.09)     5:15.17 (30.66)                                        
 11 Reeder, Skye              19 Cougars              5:08.70    5:16.10  
                  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)     1:33.11 (32.38)     2:05.35 (32.24)
        2:37.55 (32.20)     3:09.72 (32.17)     3:41.86 (32.14)     4:13.99 (32.13)
        4:45.89 (31.90)     5:16.10 (30.21)                                        
 12 Berdusco, Annie           20 Cougars              5:07.96    5:21.07  
                  29.57     1:01.08 (31.51)     1:32.69 (31.61)     2:04.83 (32.14)
        2:37.35 (32.52)     3:09.77 (32.42)     3:42.62 (32.85)     4:15.52 (32.90)
        4:48.44 (32.92)     5:21.07 (32.63)                                        
 13 Whitfield, Michelle       19 Cougars              5:14.89    5:22.13  
                  29.15     1:01.55 (32.40)     1:34.24 (32.69)     2:06.70 (32.46)
        2:39.14 (32.44)     3:11.58 (32.44)     3:44.06 (32.48)     4:16.73 (32.67)
        4:49.35 (32.62)     5:22.13 (32.78)                                        
 14 Brannan, Laura E          18 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    5:23.04  
                  29.77     1:01.96 (32.19)     1:34.24 (32.28)     2:06.69 (32.45)
        2:39.43 (32.74)     3:12.14 (32.71)     3:44.88 (32.74)     4:17.67 (32.79)
        4:50.67 (33.00)     5:23.04 (32.37)                                        
 -- Gibbs, Jordan N           22 South Carolina-SC         NT   X5:02.90  
                  28.98       59.30 (30.32)     1:29.52 (30.22)     1:59.99 (30.47)
        2:30.38 (30.39)     3:01.05 (30.67)     3:31.80 (30.75)     4:02.33 (30.53)
        4:32.83 (30.50)     5:02.90 (30.07)                                        
 -- Jonsson, Annika S         19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X5:08.12  
                  28.65       59.03 (30.38)     1:30.02 (30.99)     2:01.16 (31.14)
        2:32.45 (31.29)     3:03.57 (31.12)     3:34.55 (30.98)     4:05.43 (30.88)
        4:36.31 (30.88)     5:08.12 (31.81)                                        
 -- Bixler, Caroline M        18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X5:13.54  
                  27.19       57.41 (30.22)     1:28.71 (31.30)     2:00.68 (31.97)
        2:32.99 (32.31)     3:05.81 (32.82)     3:38.32 (32.51)     4:10.68 (32.36)
        4:42.91 (32.23)     5:13.54 (30.63)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menke, Alex               20 Queens-NC            4:32.64    4:31.23  
                  24.77       51.12 (26.35)     1:18.29 (27.17)     1:45.73 (27.44)
        2:13.26 (27.53)     2:41.04 (27.78)     3:08.87 (27.83)     3:36.69 (27.82)
        4:04.30 (27.61)     4:31.23 (26.93)                                        
  2 Ross, Brooks R            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:33.41  
                  25.06       51.84 (26.78)     1:19.06 (27.22)     1:46.73 (27.67)
        2:14.45 (27.72)     2:42.83 (28.38)     3:11.23 (28.40)     3:38.79 (27.56)
        4:06.45 (27.66)     4:33.41 (26.96)                                        
  3 Blazevski, Marko          20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:33.46  
                  25.73       53.23 (27.50)     1:20.84 (27.61)     1:48.37 (27.53)
        2:15.79 (27.42)     2:43.38 (27.59)     3:11.29 (27.91)     3:39.23 (27.94)
        4:06.61 (27.38)     4:33.46 (26.85)                                        
  4 Columbus, Matt J          22 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:37.22  
                  25.97       53.67 (27.70)     1:21.42 (27.75)     1:49.47 (28.05)
        2:17.60 (28.13)     2:45.54 (27.94)     3:13.06 (27.52)     3:40.80 (27.74)
        4:09.07 (28.27)     4:37.22 (28.15)                                        
  5 Navata, Matt A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:38.81  
                  24.91       52.04 (27.13)     1:20.18 (28.14)     1:48.67 (28.49)
        2:17.75 (29.08)     2:46.78 (29.03)     3:16.01 (29.23)     3:43.67 (27.66)
        4:11.46 (27.79)     4:38.81 (27.35)                                        
  6 Moseley, James R          18 Queens-NC            4:38.64    4:42.00  
                  25.65       53.45 (27.80)     1:21.97 (28.52)     1:50.77 (28.80)
        2:19.31 (28.54)     2:48.07 (28.76)     3:16.84 (28.77)     3:45.63 (28.79)
        4:14.25 (28.62)     4:42.00 (27.75)                                        
  7 Jorgensen, Makis S        20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:44.23  
                  26.47       54.91 (28.44)     1:23.74 (28.83)     1:52.70 (28.96)
        2:21.52 (28.82)     2:49.64 (28.12)     3:18.25 (28.61)     3:47.73 (29.48)
        4:16.39 (28.66)     4:44.23 (27.84)                                        
  8 Yeatts, Christian         20 Queens-NC            4:33.43    4:44.94  
                  25.71       53.76 (28.05)     1:22.53 (28.77)     1:51.54 (29.01)
        2:20.60 (29.06)     2:49.79 (29.19)     3:19.36 (29.57)     3:48.79 (29.43)
        4:18.03 (29.24)     4:44.94 (26.91)                                        
  9 Johnson, Dylon R          19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:45.74  
                  26.11       54.27 (28.16)     1:22.90 (28.63)     1:52.03 (29.13)
        2:21.23 (29.20)     2:50.23 (29.00)     3:19.66 (29.43)     3:49.26 (29.60)
        4:18.18 (28.92)     4:45.74 (27.56)                                        
 10 Shaffer, Joshua           20 Cougars              4:38.51    4:47.25  
                  25.56       53.52 (27.96)     1:21.95 (28.43)     1:50.77 (28.82)
        2:19.89 (29.12)     2:49.50 (29.61)     3:19.21 (29.71)     3:48.96 (29.75)
        4:18.45 (29.49)     4:47.25 (28.80)                                        
 11 Dutton, Cole C            22 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:48.47  
                  25.72       53.63 (27.91)     1:22.06 (28.43)     1:50.98 (28.92)
        2:20.09 (29.11)     2:48.97 (28.88)     3:18.40 (29.43)     3:48.59 (30.19)
        4:18.69 (30.10)     4:48.47 (29.78)                                        
 12 Buchanan, Blake           20 Cougars              4:39.97    4:48.77  
                  25.71       54.33 (28.62)     1:23.46 (29.13)     1:52.72 (29.26)
        2:22.53 (29.81)     2:52.25 (29.72)     3:21.88 (29.63)     3:51.34 (29.46)
        4:20.81 (29.47)     4:48.77 (27.96)                                        
 13 Kosater, Hayden           20 Queens-NC            4:36.74    4:49.89  
                  26.01       55.17 (29.16)     1:23.97 (28.80)     1:53.46 (29.49)
        2:22.20 (28.74)     2:51.26 (29.06)     3:20.66 (29.40)     3:50.67 (30.01)
        4:20.35 (29.68)     4:49.89 (29.54)                                        
 14 Gregory, Jake             19 Cougars              4:42.18    4:51.33  
                  26.55       55.48 (28.93)     1:24.73 (29.25)     1:54.23 (29.50)
        2:23.60 (29.37)     2:53.01 (29.41)     3:22.84 (29.83)     3:52.89 (30.05)
        4:22.72 (29.83)     4:51.33 (28.61)                                        
 15 Craig, Eric               21 Cougars              4:38.16    4:55.51  
                  26.50       55.60 (29.10)     1:25.62 (30.02)     1:56.03 (30.41)
        2:26.48 (30.45)     2:56.91 (30.43)     3:27.48 (30.57)     3:57.82 (30.34)
        4:27.24 (29.42)     4:55.51 (28.27)                                        
 -- Creidler, Nick            21 Queens-NC            4:44.78   X5:00.44  
                  26.85       56.01 (29.16)     1:25.86 (29.85)     1:56.17 (30.31)
        2:26.92 (30.75)     2:57.83 (30.91)     3:29.08 (31.25)     4:00.28 (31.20)
        4:30.76 (30.48)     5:00.44 (29.68)                                        
 -- Kojima, Jordan            20 Queens-NC            4:57.93   X5:02.20  
                  26.71       56.19 (29.48)     1:26.18 (29.99)     1:56.68 (30.50)
        2:27.24 (30.56)     2:58.00 (30.76)     3:29.08 (31.08)     4:00.30 (31.22)
        4:31.41 (31.11)     5:02.20 (30.79)                                        
 -- Capocelli, Dominic        19 Cougars              4:57.86   X5:04.71  
                  27.72       57.63 (29.91)     1:28.43 (30.80)     1:58.98 (30.55)
        2:29.63 (30.65)     3:00.58 (30.95)     3:31.68 (31.10)     4:03.07 (31.39)
        4:34.38 (31.31)     5:04.71 (30.33)                                        
 -- Renn, Evan                20 Cougars              4:44.86   X5:09.56  
                  27.26       58.59 (31.33)     1:29.73 (31.14)     2:01.70 (31.97)
        2:33.37 (31.67)     3:04.50 (31.13)     3:36.27 (31.77)     4:07.72 (31.45)
        4:38.92 (31.20)     5:09.56 (30.64)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ellen I          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:02.75  
                  29.70     1:02.75 (33.05)                                        
  2 Weisert, Elise M          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:04.81  
                  30.99     1:04.81 (33.82)                                        
  3 Cornet, Charlotte C       21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:06.55  
                  31.05     1:06.55 (35.50)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Maquala L        21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:07.78  
                  32.35     1:07.78 (35.43)                                        
  5 Morton, Brooke L          19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:08.28  
                  32.68     1:08.28 (35.60)                                        
  6 Durante, Emma             19 Queens-NC            1:06.30    1:08.82  
                  31.97     1:08.82 (36.85)                                        
  7 Hollingsworth, Taylor     18 Cougars              1:06.82    1:09.22  
                  32.25     1:09.22 (36.97)                                        
  8 Milici, Monica L          19 Queens-NC            1:05.72    1:09.29  
                  32.63     1:09.29 (36.66)                                        
  9 Santiesteban, Luisa F     19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:10.28  
                  33.20     1:10.28 (37.08)                                        
 10 Thornton, Layne              Cougars              1:08.37    1:10.33  
                  33.19     1:10.33 (37.14)                                        
 11 Mooney, Elizabeth         19 Cougars              1:08.78    1:11.13  
                  33.94     1:11.13 (37.19)                                        
 12 Tully, Jackie             21 Cougars              1:06.09    1:11.84  
                  33.71     1:11.84 (38.13)                                        
 13 Bohrer, Kristen           20 Queens-NC            1:07.75    1:12.72  
                  34.58     1:12.72 (38.14)                                        
 14 Tormenti, Victoria K      20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:13.46  
                  35.35     1:13.46 (38.11)                                        
 -- Senken, Natasha              Cougars              1:11.46   X1:12.15  
                  33.61     1:12.15 (38.54)                                        
 -- Steffen, Erin             20 Cougars              1:05.41   X1:12.58  
                  34.14     1:12.58 (38.44)                                        
 -- Ward, Charlotte C         19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:17.76  
                  37.12     1:17.76 (40.64)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eriksson, Nic             19 Queens-NC              54.77      55.79  
                  25.85       55.79 (29.94)                                        
  2 Cave, Bobby               22 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.46  
                  26.79       57.46 (30.67)                                        
  3 Kauffman, Graham E        21 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.54  
                  26.71       57.54 (30.83)                                        
  4 Kaden, Collin A           22 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.05  
                  27.08       58.05 (30.97)                                        
  5 Vance, Alex N             19 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.21  
                  27.72       58.21 (30.49)                                        
  6 Jayprakash, Agni          22 Queens-NC                 NT      58.26  
                  27.06       58.26 (31.20)                                        
  7 Covert, Michael K         20 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.54  
                  27.11       58.54 (31.43)                                        
  8 Petrovski, Damjan         19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      58.58  
                  27.61       58.58 (30.97)                                        
  9 Smalls, Damian L          19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      59.04  
                  27.81       59.04 (31.23)                                        
 10 Julyan, Rory I            22 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      59.42  
                  27.37       59.42 (32.05)                                        
 11 Collum, David E           19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      59.53  
                  27.69       59.53 (31.84)                                        
 12 Oliveira, Felipe          18 Queens-NC            1:01.72    1:00.80  
                  28.29     1:00.80 (32.51)                                        
 13 Alonso, Nicholas          21 Cougars                57.91    1:01.10  
                  28.25     1:01.10 (32.85)                                        
 14 Karel, Greg               20 Cougars                58.12    1:01.39  
                  28.60     1:01.39 (32.79)                                        
 15 Foos, Patrick             21 Cougars              1:01.58    1:03.13  
                  29.48     1:03.13 (33.65)                                        
 16 Oakley, Cameron           21 Cougars                59.98    1:04.26  
                  29.46     1:04.26 (34.80)                                        
 -- Rivera, Johnny P          18 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT   X1:02.48  
                  28.90     1:02.48 (33.58)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Sean                Wingate Swimming-NC       NT   X1:04.44  
                  30.10     1:04.44 (34.34)                                        
 -- Stokes, Will C            21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT   X1:09.63  
                  32.09     1:09.63 (37.54)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arakelian, Caroline R     18 Queens-NC            1:58.92    2:01.02  
                  28.77       59.02 (30.25)     1:29.92 (30.90)     2:01.02 (31.10)
  2 Rosenberg, Lauren E       20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:02.32  
                  28.74       59.61 (30.87)     1:31.11 (31.50)     2:02.32 (31.21)
  3 Pheil, Katie L            20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:03.27  
                  29.09       59.56 (30.47)     1:30.99 (31.43)     2:03.27 (32.28)
  4 Mertel, Nicole            19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:04.88  
                  28.78       59.59 (30.81)     1:31.89 (32.30)     2:04.88 (32.99)
  5 Boyle, Sarah              20 Cougars              1:59.27    2:06.60  
                  28.91       59.96 (31.05)     1:32.99 (33.03)     2:06.60 (33.61)
  6 Columbus, Sara C          19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.93  
                  29.84     1:01.57 (31.73)     1:33.79 (32.22)     2:06.93 (33.14)
  7 Bridgham, Jessie H        18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:07.75  
                  29.88     1:01.49 (31.61)     1:34.17 (32.68)     2:07.75 (33.58)
  8 Dembny, Valerie           21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:08.81  
                  30.15     1:02.37 (32.22)     1:35.55 (33.18)     2:08.81 (33.26)
  9 Tarleton, Madison         19 Cougars              2:05.65    2:12.38  
                  30.45     1:03.51 (33.06)     1:38.35 (34.84)     2:12.38 (34.03)
 10 Rittenhouse, Audrey       20 Cougars              2:00.06    2:13.30  
                  30.48     1:03.88 (33.40)     1:38.34 (34.46)     2:13.30 (34.96)
 11 McTarsney, Ciara T        18 Queens-NC            2:14.95    2:17.84  
                  32.14     1:07.05 (34.91)     1:42.55 (35.50)     2:17.84 (35.29)
 12 Ryan, Emma                   Cougars              2:13.46    2:18.52  
                  31.40     1:06.46 (35.06)     1:42.31 (35.85)     2:18.52 (36.21)
 13 Brannan, Laura E          18 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:19.25  
                  32.58     1:07.58 (35.00)     1:43.56 (35.98)     2:19.25 (35.69)
 14 Cannon, Ellen             19 Queens-NC            2:13.91    2:19.79  
                  32.92     1:08.18 (35.26)     1:44.01 (35.83)     2:19.79 (35.78)
 -- Schaffer, Rachael L       20 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:07.52  
                  30.44     1:03.12 (32.68)     1:35.27 (32.15)     2:07.52 (32.25)
 -- Kaiser, Natalie           19 Cougars              2:11.55   X2:15.64  
                  31.06     1:04.56 (33.50)     1:40.02 (35.46)     2:15.64 (35.62)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Zach C            18 Queens-NC            1:48.33    1:51.45  
                  26.29       55.82 (29.53)     1:23.43 (27.61)     1:51.45 (28.02)
  2 Naik, Narayan K           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:52.41  
                  26.54       55.45 (28.91)     1:25.03 (29.58)     1:52.41 (27.38)
  3 Covert, Michael K         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:53.44  
                  26.62       55.66 (29.04)     1:25.05 (29.39)     1:53.44 (28.39)
  4 Taylor, Ben S             18 Queens-NC            1:49.94    1:55.43  
                  28.08       57.53 (29.45)     1:26.74 (29.21)     1:55.43 (28.69)
  5 Eiden, Alex J             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:55.64  
                  27.25       56.80 (29.55)     1:26.56 (29.76)     1:55.64 (29.08)
  6 Morris, Chris M           19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:55.67  
                  27.09       56.28 (29.19)     1:26.31 (30.03)     1:55.67 (29.36)
  7 Knapp, Samuel L           19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:59.16  
                  28.32       58.04 (29.72)     1:28.93 (30.89)     1:59.16 (30.23)
  8 Campbell, Nicholas        18 Cougars              1:57.50    2:00.09  
                  28.80       59.12 (30.32)     1:29.79 (30.67)     2:00.09 (30.30)
  9 Ortiz, Pablo              20 Cougars              1:45.68    2:01.06  
                  27.61       58.03 (30.42)     1:29.73 (31.70)     2:01.06 (31.33)
 10 Edwards, Cody A           18 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:04.87  
                  28.79     1:00.34 (31.55)     1:33.10 (32.76)     2:04.87 (31.77)
 11 DeSantis, Donald          18 Cougars              2:04.85    2:05.55  
                  29.12     1:00.76 (31.64)     1:33.43 (32.67)     2:05.55 (32.12)
 12 Cisneros, Troy            20 Queens-NC            1:57.52    2:08.56  
                  29.26     1:01.81 (32.55)     1:35.28 (33.47)     2:08.56 (33.28)
 -- Hallier, Jason K          18 Queens-NC                 NT   X2:07.03  
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)     1:32.97 (33.21)     2:07.03 (34.06)
 -- Valley, Jake              20 Queens-NC            2:09.07   X2:16.14  
                  32.82     1:07.75 (34.93)     1:42.29 (34.54)     2:16.14 (33.85)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graif, Sarah              19 Cougars                49.03      52.29  
                  25.40       52.29 (26.89)                                        
  2 Bieganski, Maryn T        20 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.04  
                  25.77       53.04 (27.27)                                        
  3 Peteh, Matea              22 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.06  
                  25.54       53.06 (27.52)                                        
  4 Josserand, Taylor M       21 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.11  
                  25.04       53.11 (28.07)                                        
  5 Drake, Sara Beth E        19 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.17  
                  25.78       53.17 (27.39)                                        
  6 Groth, Jayme              19 Cougars                49.70      53.34  
                  26.05       53.34 (27.29)                                        
  7 Gordy, Lillian            19 Queens-NC              50.95      53.75  
                  26.14       53.75 (27.61)                                        
  8 Brooks, Morgan B          19 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.89  
                  26.10       53.89 (27.79)                                        
  9 Fish, Ana M               19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      54.38  
                  26.15       54.38 (28.23)                                        
 10 Ray, Amanda                  Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      55.48  
                  26.59       55.48 (28.89)                                        
 11 Zucco, Eduarda O          22 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      55.78  
                  26.67       55.78 (29.11)                                        
 12 Munns, Danielle           18 Cougars                55.77      56.55  
                  27.04       56.55 (29.51)                                        
 13 Bozant, Emily             19 Queens-NC              54.03      56.95  
                  27.23       56.95 (29.72)                                        
 14 Hansen, Madison           21 Queens-NC              57.80      57.36  
                  27.19       57.36 (30.17)                                        
 15 Siegfried, Leigh          19 Queens-NC              56.32      57.52  
                  27.41       57.52 (30.11)                                        
 16 Swanson, Abby M           18 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      57.75  
                  27.45       57.75 (30.30)                                        
 -- Williams, Lauryl E        19 South Carolina-SC         NT     X54.23  
                  25.81       54.23 (28.42)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitton, Alex A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT      45.95  
                  22.09       45.95 (23.86)                                        
  2 Warner, Jay W             21 South Carolina-SC         NT      46.28  
                  22.12       46.28 (24.16)                                        
  3 El Kamash, Marwan         19 South Carolina-SC         NT      46.58  
                  22.94       46.58 (23.64)                                        
  4 Wood, Alex                18 Cougars                46.02      46.85  
                  22.27       46.85 (24.58)                                        
  5 Kosater, Hayden           20 Queens-NC              45.90      47.00  
                  22.81       47.00 (24.19)                                        
  6 Sherrier, David           20 Cougars                46.12      47.21  
                  22.71       47.21 (24.50)                                        
  7 Waganaar, Spencer T       21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      47.23  
                  22.61       47.23 (24.62)                                        
  8 Johnson, Dylon R          19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      47.57  
                  23.09       47.57 (24.48)                                        
  9 Meagher, William L        20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      47.95  
                  22.73       47.95 (25.22)                                        
 10 Craig, Eric               21 Cougars                43.85      48.40  
                  23.25       48.40 (25.15)                                        
 11 Sumrall, Austin           19 Queens-NC              46.68      48.44  
                  23.63       48.44 (24.81)                                        
 12 White, Jacob R            20 South Carolina-SC         NT      48.69  
                  23.36       48.69 (25.33)                                        
 13 Garrison, Ethan S         18 Queens-NC              46.48      48.73  
                  23.09       48.73 (25.64)                                        
 14 Kantlehner, Will          19 Cougars                48.79      48.80  
                  23.16       48.80 (25.64)                                        
 15 Miller, Reed R            21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      49.04  
                  23.47       49.04 (25.57)                                        
 16 Hughey, Austin            22 Queens-NC              46.82      49.73  
                  23.68       49.73 (26.05)                                        
 -- Gibson, Evante            18 Queens-NC              48.94     X49.17  
                  23.19       49.17 (25.98)                                        
 -- Blythe, Sam               20 Cougars                46.12     X49.70  
                  23.78       49.70 (25.92)                                        
 -- Curry, Sean               20 Queens-NC              49.14     X51.48  
                  24.41       51.48 (27.07)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockington, Meghan L     21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:05.69  
                  28.11       59.92 (31.81)     1:32.38 (32.46)     2:05.69 (33.31)
  2 Obeck, Brooke A           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.56  
                  28.26       59.85 (31.59)     1:32.77 (32.92)     2:06.56 (33.79)
  3 Ward, Charlotte C         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:07.15  
                  29.10     1:01.13 (32.03)     1:33.84 (32.71)     2:07.15 (33.31)
  4 Taylor, Corinne           18 Cougars              2:09.39    2:08.15  
                  29.48     1:01.99 (32.51)     1:34.56 (32.57)     2:08.15 (33.59)
  5 Wessler, Julie A          21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:09.02  
                  29.59     1:01.61 (32.02)     1:35.49 (33.88)     2:09.02 (33.53)
  6 Boudreaux, Meridith L     19 Queens-NC            2:10.62    2:09.37  
                  29.08     1:02.09 (33.01)     1:36.23 (34.14)     2:09.37 (33.14)
  7 Gibbs, Karalyn R          19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:10.13  
                  29.03     1:02.16 (33.13)     1:36.20 (34.04)     2:10.13 (33.93)
  8 Gibbs, Jordan N           22 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:10.64  
                  30.15     1:03.39 (33.24)     1:36.98 (33.59)     2:10.64 (33.66)
  9 Herlong, Grace            22 Cougars              1:59.03    2:11.55  
                  29.82     1:03.49 (33.67)     1:37.63 (34.14)     2:11.55 (33.92)
 10 Budnik, Kati N            21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:13.44  
                  29.96     1:04.02 (34.06)     1:38.77 (34.75)     2:13.44 (34.67)
 11 Leberfinger, Ali          22 Cougars              2:12.42    2:15.59  
                  30.25     1:04.10 (33.85)     1:39.11 (35.01)     2:15.59 (36.48)
 12 Speer, Elly K             21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:16.23  
                  30.69     1:05.04 (34.35)     1:40.16 (35.12)     2:16.23 (36.07)
 13 Gervas, Kellie N          19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:17.35  
                  30.40     1:05.22 (34.82)     1:41.20 (35.98)     2:17.35 (36.15)
 14 Finn, Alyssa              20 Cougars              2:09.97    2:19.73  
                  30.12     1:04.68 (34.56)     1:41.70 (37.02)     2:19.73 (38.03)
 -- Galbreath, Abby E         21 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:09.81  
                  29.70     1:02.68 (32.98)     1:36.22 (33.54)     2:09.81 (33.59)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flach, Michael F          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:48.95  
                  24.59       52.54 (27.95)     1:20.51 (27.97)     1:48.95 (28.44)
  2 Blazevski, Marko          20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:52.53  
                  25.90       54.21 (28.31)     1:23.17 (28.96)     1:52.53 (29.36)
  3 Navata, Matt A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:52.85  
                  25.61       54.68 (29.07)     1:23.73 (29.05)     1:52.85 (29.12)
  4 Ortiz, Pablo              20 Cougars              1:44.23    1:53.59  
                  25.77       54.87 (29.10)     1:24.63 (29.76)     1:53.59 (28.96)
  5 Rodriguez, Gerard         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:54.28  
                  25.73       54.75 (29.02)     1:24.74 (29.99)     1:54.28 (29.54)
  6 Menke, Alex               20 Queens-NC            1:53.16    1:54.52  
                  26.13       55.25 (29.12)     1:24.80 (29.55)     1:54.52 (29.72)
  7 Lethander, Eric T         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:54.81  
                  25.43       55.20 (29.77)     1:24.84 (29.64)     1:54.81 (29.97)
  8 Arvidsson, Ossian J       20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:55.84  
                  25.51       55.25 (29.74)     1:25.22 (29.97)     1:55.84 (30.62)
  9 Jorgensen, Makis S        20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:57.89  
                  26.50       55.98 (29.48)     1:26.56 (30.58)     1:57.89 (31.33)
 10 Barnes, Dave              20 Queens-NC            1:55.87    1:58.39  
                  26.38       56.07 (29.69)     1:27.05 (30.98)     1:58.39 (31.34)
 11 Yeatts, Christian         20 Queens-NC            1:50.98    1:59.86  
                  26.54       56.88 (30.34)     1:28.16 (31.28)     1:59.86 (31.70)
 12 Elliott, Matthew          18 Cougars              1:56.82    2:02.92  
                  27.08       58.11 (31.03)     1:30.22 (32.11)     2:02.92 (32.70)
 13 Verboncoeur, Chris        21 Cougars              1:55.30    2:03.13  
                  26.88       57.92 (31.04)     1:30.40 (32.48)     2:03.13 (32.73)
 14 DiBona, Winslow           18 Cougars              1:58.87    2:03.40  
                  27.53       58.38 (30.85)     1:30.56 (32.18)     2:03.40 (32.84)
 15 Dutton, Cole C            22 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:04.09  
                  28.08       59.01 (30.93)     1:31.32 (32.31)     2:04.09 (32.77)
 -- Kojima, Jordan            20 Queens-NC            2:03.40   X2:06.84  
                  28.03     1:00.52 (32.49)     1:34.17 (33.65)     2:06.84 (32.67)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    3:49.79  
     1) Peteh, Matea 22                 2) Rutqvist, Amanda L 21          
     3) Papp, Casey M 18                4) Schaffer, Rachael L 20         
                  28.48       57.75 (57.75)     1:27.15 (29.40)   2:00.93 (1:03.18)
        2:27.02 (26.09)     2:57.41 (56.48)     3:22.33 (24.92)     3:49.79 (52.38)
  2 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    3:53.19  
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 18         2) Johnson, Ellen I 18            
     3) Brockington, Meghan L 21        4) Worrell, Elisabeth C 20        
                  28.75       58.21 (58.21)     1:27.78 (29.57)   2:02.07 (1:03.86)
        2:29.11 (27.04)     2:59.86 (57.79)     3:24.90 (25.04)     3:53.19 (53.33)
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                             NT    3:56.95  
     1) Koryukova, Rita S 18            2) Cornet, Charlotte C 21         
     3) Dembny, Valerie 21              4) Pheil, Katie L 20              
                  28.36       58.66 (58.66)     1:29.30 (30.64)   2:05.63 (1:06.97)
        2:32.80 (27.17)     3:04.37 (58.74)     3:29.95 (25.58)     3:56.95 (52.58)
  4 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT    3:57.15  
     1) Bieganski, Maryn T 20           2) Weisert, Elise M 18            
     3) Pierce, Lindsay N 20            4) Costa, Elise C 19              
                  29.51   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:31.10 (30.95)   2:06.42 (1:06.27)
        2:32.50 (26.08)     3:03.57 (57.15)     3:29.26 (25.69)     3:57.15 (53.58)
  5 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            3:38.71    3:59.15  
     1) Arakelian, Caroline R 18        2) Milici, Monica L 19            
     3) Mock, Lauren M 19               4) Gordy, Lillian 19              
                  28.47       57.73 (57.73)     1:29.86 (32.13)   2:06.58 (1:08.85)
        2:33.24 (26.66)     3:05.86 (59.28)     3:31.30 (25.44)     3:59.15 (53.29)
  6 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:51.70    4:03.10  
     1) Boyle, Sarah 20                 2) Hollingsworth, Taylor 18       
     3) Taylor, Corinne 18              4) Smith, Meredith 20             
                  28.61       58.55 (58.55)     1:31.18 (32.63)   2:10.24 (1:11.69)
        2:37.23 (26.99)     3:08.98 (58.74)     3:34.79 (25.81)     4:03.10 (54.12)
  7 Wingate University-NC  'B'                             NT    4:09.17  
     1) Arzadon, Jasmine E 19           2) Santiesteban, Luisa F 19       
     3) Budnik, Kati N 21               4) Fish, Ana M 19                 
                  30.80   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:36.01 (32.66)   2:12.50 (1:09.15)
        2:41.50 (29.00)   3:14.98 (1:02.48)     3:40.65 (25.67)     4:09.17 (54.19)
  8 College of Charleston  'B'                             NT    4:10.43  
     1) Rittenhouse, Audrey 20          2) Mooney, Elizabeth 19           
     3) Groth, Jayme 19                 4) Reeder, Skye 19                
                  30.15   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:36.01 (33.74)   2:14.79 (1:12.52)
        2:42.39 (27.60)     3:14.30 (59.51)     3:41.02 (26.72)     4:10.43 (56.13)
  9 Wingate University-NC  'C'                             NT    4:14.89  
     1) Ray, Amanda                     2) Andrechuk, Alex R 21           
     3) Gervas, Kellie N 19             4) Gilbert, Amanda L 21           
                  31.27   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:38.29 (33.28)   2:16.32 (1:11.31)
        2:45.17 (28.85)   3:19.34 (1:03.02)     3:45.30 (25.96)     4:14.89 (55.55)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            3:15.81    3:21.60  
     1) Phelps, Zach C 18               2) Eriksson, Nic 19               
     3) House, Kyle 23                  4) Trice, Michael B 19            
                  25.06       51.70 (51.70)     1:17.09 (25.39)     1:47.00 (55.30)
        2:09.59 (22.59)     2:36.62 (49.62)     2:57.27 (20.65)     3:21.60 (44.98)
  2 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    3:22.82  
     1) Warner, Jay W 21                2) Cave, Bobby 22                 
     3) Flach, Michael F 21             4) Fitton, Alex A 21              
                  24.55       50.57 (50.57)     1:17.18 (26.61)     1:48.19 (57.62)
        2:10.91 (22.72)     2:37.56 (49.37)     2:58.73 (21.17)     3:22.82 (45.26)
  3 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    3:27.96  
     1) Covert, Michael K 20            2) Kauffman, Graham E 21          
     3) Lethander, Eric T 19            4) White, Jacob R 20              
                  25.04       51.46 (51.46)     1:17.85 (26.39)     1:48.75 (57.29)
        2:12.11 (23.36)     2:39.47 (50.72)     3:02.50 (23.03)     3:27.96 (48.49)
  4 Wingate University-NC  'A'                             NT    3:29.58  
     1) Zeraidi, Issam 20               2) Petrovski, Damjan 19           
     3) Waganaar, Spencer T 21          4) Johnson, Dylon R 19            
                  25.51       52.41 (52.41)     1:19.89 (27.48)     1:51.04 (58.63)
        2:14.77 (23.73)     2:42.48 (51.44)     3:05.04 (22.56)     3:29.58 (47.10)
  5 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'                 NT    3:32.47  
     1) Garrison, Ethan S 18            2) Oliveira, Felipe 18            
     3) Sumrall, Austin 19              4) Kosater, Hayden 20             
                  26.62       54.64 (54.64)     1:22.18 (27.54)     1:54.40 (59.76)
        2:18.26 (23.86)     2:46.09 (51.69)     3:08.46 (22.37)     3:32.47 (46.38)
  6 Wingate University-NC  'B'                             NT    3:32.76  
     1) Morris, Chris M 19              2) Smalls, Damian L 19            
     3) Andersson, Niklas T 20          4) Arvidsson, Ossian J 20         
                  26.21       53.91 (53.91)     1:21.53 (27.62)     1:53.25 (59.34)
        2:17.45 (24.20)     2:46.00 (52.75)     3:08.47 (22.47)     3:32.76 (46.76)
  7 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:20.87    3:37.74  
     1) Ortiz, Pablo 20                 2) Alonso, Nicholas 21            
     3) Verboncoeur, Chris 21           4) Sherrier, David 20             
                  26.56       54.93 (54.93)     1:23.13 (28.20)   1:56.52 (1:01.59)
        2:21.47 (24.95)     2:50.66 (54.14)     3:13.06 (22.40)     3:37.74 (47.08)
  8 College of Charleston  'B'                             NT    3:38.46  
     1) Campbell, Nicholas 18           2) Foos, Patrick 21               
     3) Eriksen, Michael 19             4) Wood, Alex 18                  
                  26.77       55.20 (55.20)     1:24.10 (28.90)   1:58.58 (1:03.38)
        2:23.07 (24.49)     2:52.16 (53.58)     3:14.11 (21.95)     3:38.46 (46.30)
  9 College of Charleston  'C'                             NT    3:43.37  
     1) DeSantis, Donald 18             2) Renn, Evan 20                  
     3) Loong, Henry 18                 4) Buchanan, Blake 20             
                  27.50       56.69 (56.69)     1:26.05 (29.36)   2:01.06 (1:04.37)
        2:25.28 (24.22)     2:53.41 (52.35)     3:17.37 (23.96)     3:43.37 (49.96)
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Patti L               South Carolina-SC         NP     365.15    9  
  2 Lamendola, Lauren V       18 South Carolina-SC         NP     337.25    4  
  3 Malvasio, Chaybearwackaf     South Carolina-SC         NP     323.55    3  
  4 McLean, Gillian              Wingate Swimming-NC       NP     234.95    2  
  5 DeMarco, Nicole              Cougars                   NP     233.75    1  
  6 Norton, Megan                Cougars                   NP     233.15  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridenour, Rylan R         22 South Carolina-SC         NP     395.90    9  
  2 Miller, Cole                 South Carolina-SC         NP     370.65    4  
  3 Helmich, Andrew C         -1 South Carolina-SC         NP     308.45    3  
  4 Gibbons, Peter               Cougars                   NP     294.35    2  
  5 Topitzer, Mike               Cougars                   NP     244.10    1  
  6 Bennett, Victor              Cougars                   NP     188.25  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:45.56  
     1) Peteh, Matea 22                 2) Rutqvist, Amanda L 21          
     3) Papp, Casey M 18                4) Elliott, Rachel K 19           
                  27.24       56.67 (29.43)     1:21.60 (24.93)     1:45.56 (23.96)
  2 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    1:47.99  
     1) Mertel, Nicole 19               2) Weisert, Elise M 18            
     3) Brockington, Meghan L 21        4) Brooks, Morgan B 19            
                  27.58       57.44 (29.86)     1:23.45 (26.01)     1:47.99 (24.54)
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                             NT    1:48.29  
     1) Koryukova, Rita S 18            2) Cornet, Charlotte C 21         
     3) Arzadon, Jasmine E 19           4) Zucco, Eduarda O 22            
                  27.27       57.19 (29.92)     1:23.84 (26.65)     1:48.29 (24.45)
  4 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:47.67    1:49.19  
     1) Boyle, Sarah 20                 2) Hollingsworth, Taylor 18       
     3) Taylor, Corinne 18              4) Graif, Sarah 19                
                  27.89       59.14 (31.25)     1:25.25 (26.11)     1:49.19 (23.94)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT    1:49.28  
     1) Cheripka, Alicia M 19           2) Williams, Lauryl E 19          
     3) Rosenberg, Lauren E 20          4) Worrell, Elisabeth C 20        
                  28.05       58.45 (30.40)     1:24.56 (26.11)     1:49.28 (24.72)
  6 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:46.26    1:50.99  
     1) Diemer, Kristin 19              2) Durante, Emma 19               
     3) Mock, Lauren M 19               4) Kelley, Fallon 21              
                  28.39       59.78 (31.39)     1:26.26 (26.48)     1:50.99 (24.73)
  7 College of Charleston  'B'                             NT    1:54.41  
     1) Rittenhouse, Audrey 20          2) Thornton, Layne                
     3) Finn, Alyssa 20                 4) Whitfield, Michelle 19         
                  28.91     1:01.19 (32.28)     1:28.74 (27.55)     1:54.41 (25.67)
  8 College of Charleston  'C'                             NT    1:56.47  
     1) Ryan, Emma                      2) Mooney, Elizabeth 19           
     3) Leberfinger, Ali 22             4) Munns, Danielle 18             
                  29.25     1:01.93 (32.68)     1:30.65 (28.72)     1:56.47 (25.82)
  9 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'                 NT    1:57.50  
     1) Cannon, Ellen 19                2) Bohrer, Kristen 20             
     3) Bozant, Emily 19                4) Hansen, Madison 21             
                  30.19     1:02.63 (32.44)     1:31.79 (29.16)     1:57.50 (25.71)
 10 Wingate University-NC  'B'                             NT    1:58.68  
     1) Brannan, Laura E 18             2) Tormenti, Victoria K 20        
     3) Swanson, Abby M 18              4) Gilbert, Amanda L 21           
                  30.92     1:05.58 (34.66)     1:33.48 (27.90)     1:58.68 (25.20)
 -- University of South Carolina-SC  'D'                   NT   X1:51.25  
     1) Bridgham, Jessie H 18           2) Morton, Brooke L 19            
     3) Bieganski, Maryn T 20           4) O'Brien, Maquala L 21          
                  28.77     1:00.52 (31.75)     1:26.30 (25.78)     1:51.25 (24.95)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:31.38  
     1) Warner, Jay W 21                2) Kauffman, Graham E 21          
     3) Kaden, Collin A 22              4) Flach, Michael F 21            
                  23.12       48.91 (25.79)     1:11.11 (22.20)     1:31.38 (20.27)
  2 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:28.64    1:32.09  
     1) House, Kyle 23                  2) Eriksson, Nic 19               
     3) Gibson, Evante 18               4) Trice, Michael B 19            
                  23.79       49.20 (25.41)     1:11.99 (22.79)     1:32.09 (20.10)
  3 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'                 NT    1:35.43  
     1) Garrison, Ethan S 18            2) Jayprakash, Agni 22            
     3) Sumrall, Austin 19              4) Hughey, Austin 22              
                  25.08       51.09 (26.01)     1:14.17 (23.08)     1:35.43 (21.26)
  4 Wingate University-NC  'A'                             NT    1:35.46  
     1) Miller, Reed R 21               2) Julyan, Rory I 22              
     3) Meagher, William L 20           4) Waganaar, Spencer T 21         
                  25.50       51.71 (26.21)     1:14.62 (22.91)     1:35.46 (20.84)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    1:35.83  
     1) Naik, Narayan K 20              2) Vance, Alex N 19               
     3) Rodriguez, Gerard 20            4) Columbus, Matt J 22            
                  24.66       50.94 (26.28)     1:13.95 (23.01)     1:35.83 (21.88)
  6 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:30.34    1:36.95  
     1) Ortiz, Pablo 20                 2) Alonso, Nicholas 21            
     3) Verboncoeur, Chris 21           4) Karel, Greg 20                 
                  25.30       52.55 (27.25)     1:15.81 (23.26)     1:36.95 (21.14)
  7 Wingate University-NC  'B'                             NT    1:37.71  
     1) Morris, Chris M 19              2) Collum, David E 19             
     3) Andersson, Niklas T 20          4) Rivera, Johnny P 18            
                  25.58       52.09 (26.51)     1:15.70 (23.61)     1:37.71 (22.01)
  8 Wingate University-NC  'C'                             NT    1:41.32  
     1) Knapp, Samuel L 19              2) Kennedy, Sean                  
     3) Petrovski, Damjan 19            4) Edwards, Cody A 18             
                  26.42       54.41 (27.99)     1:18.44 (24.03)     1:41.32 (22.88)
  9 College of Charleston  'B'                             NT    1:41.40  
     1) Campbell, Nicholas 18           2) Renn, Evan 20                  
     3) Eriksen, Michael 19             4) Kantlehner, Will 19            
                  26.65       55.20 (28.55)     1:19.78 (24.58)     1:41.40 (21.62)
 
Event 21  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Meridith L     19 Queens-NC           17:19.64   17:18.10  
                  28.18       59.12 (30.94)     1:30.13 (31.01)     2:01.44 (31.31)
        2:33.19 (31.75)     3:04.89 (31.70)     3:36.52 (31.63)     4:08.11 (31.59)
        4:39.78 (31.67)     5:11.57 (31.79)     5:43.25 (31.68)     6:14.95 (31.70)
        6:46.10 (31.15)     7:17.87 (31.77)     7:49.64 (31.77)     8:21.74 (32.10)
        8:53.44 (31.70)     9:25.19 (31.75)     9:56.91 (31.72)    10:28.50 (31.59)
       11:00.44 (31.94)    11:32.40 (31.96)    12:04.16 (31.76)    12:35.82 (31.66)
       13:07.20 (31.38)    13:38.69 (31.49)    14:10.11 (31.42)    14:41.62 (31.51)
       15:13.21 (31.59)    15:44.82 (31.61)    16:16.60 (31.78)    16:47.87 (31.27)
       17:18.10 (30.23)
  2 Wessler, Julie A          21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT   17:26.70  
                  28.94       59.89 (30.95)     1:31.32 (31.43)     2:03.00 (31.68)
        2:34.68 (31.68)     3:06.25 (31.57)     3:37.79 (31.54)     4:09.48 (31.69)
        4:41.12 (31.64)     5:13.00 (31.88)     5:44.86 (31.86)     6:16.74 (31.88)
        6:48.63 (31.89)     7:20.74 (32.11)     7:52.86 (32.12)     8:24.88 (32.02)
        8:56.96 (32.08)     9:28.82 (31.86)    10:00.92 (32.10)    10:33.10 (32.18)
       11:05.32 (32.22)    11:37.48 (32.16)    12:09.58 (32.10)    12:41.33 (31.75)
       13:12.95 (31.62)    13:44.55 (31.60)    14:16.32 (31.77)    14:48.25 (31.93)
       15:20.18 (31.93)    15:52.04 (31.86)    16:23.99 (31.95)    16:55.87 (31.88)
       17:26.70 (30.83)
  3 Obeck, Brooke A           20 South Carolina-SC         NT   17:30.76  
                  28.95     1:00.23 (31.28)     1:31.43 (31.20)     2:03.16 (31.73)
        2:35.05 (31.89)     3:06.60 (31.55)     3:38.17 (31.57)     4:09.68 (31.51)
        4:41.39 (31.71)     5:12.99 (31.60)     5:44.76 (31.77)     6:16.64 (31.88)
        6:48.53 (31.89)     7:20.64 (32.11)     7:52.75 (32.11)     8:24.99 (32.24)
        8:57.17 (32.18)     9:29.13 (31.96)    10:01.19 (32.06)    10:33.28 (32.09)
       11:05.48 (32.20)    11:37.62 (32.14)    12:09.91 (32.29)    12:42.07 (32.16)
       13:14.34 (32.27)    13:46.58 (32.24)    14:18.78 (32.20)    14:51.01 (32.23)
       15:23.07 (32.06)    15:55.27 (32.20)    16:27.55 (32.28)    16:59.57 (32.02)
       17:30.76 (31.19)
  4 Schmidt, Paige M          22 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT   17:53.04  
                  29.66     1:01.37 (31.71)     1:33.64 (32.27)     2:05.99 (32.35)
        2:38.29 (32.30)     3:10.58 (32.29)     3:42.97 (32.39)     4:15.37 (32.40)
        4:47.85 (32.48)     5:20.27 (32.42)     5:52.70 (32.43)     6:25.03 (32.33)
        6:57.60 (32.57)     7:30.23 (32.63)     8:02.89 (32.66)     8:35.71 (32.82)
        9:08.59 (32.88)     9:41.21 (32.62)    10:13.99 (32.78)    10:46.71 (32.72)
       11:19.36 (32.65)    11:52.17 (32.81)    12:24.90 (32.73)    12:57.96 (33.06)
       13:30.86 (32.90)    14:03.57 (32.71)    14:36.52 (32.95)    15:09.46 (32.94)
       15:42.31 (32.85)    16:15.16 (32.85)    16:48.00 (32.84)    17:20.84 (32.84)
       17:53.04 (32.20)
  5 Renn, Lydia               19 Cougars             18:07.22   18:01.47  
                  28.83       59.85 (31.02)     1:32.00 (32.15)     2:04.32 (32.32)
        2:36.87 (32.55)     3:09.03 (32.16)     3:41.73 (32.70)     4:14.82 (33.09)
        4:47.19 (32.37)     5:19.53 (32.34)     5:52.07 (32.54)     6:25.04 (32.97)
        6:57.89 (32.85)     7:30.63 (32.74)     8:03.67 (33.04)     8:36.65 (32.98)
        9:09.74 (33.09)     9:42.87 (33.13)    10:15.83 (32.96)    10:49.36 (33.53)
       11:22.50 (33.14)    11:55.76 (33.26)    12:28.66 (32.90)    13:02.08 (33.42)
       13:35.30 (33.22)    14:09.09 (33.79)    14:41.59 (32.50)    15:13.98 (32.39)
       15:47.00 (33.02)    16:20.82 (33.82)    16:53.25 (32.43)    17:25.55 (32.30)
       18:01.47 (35.92)
  6 Costa, Elise C            19 South Carolina-SC         NT   18:11.39  
                  30.60     1:03.44 (32.84)     1:37.07 (33.63)     2:11.08 (34.01)
        2:44.96 (33.88)     3:18.79 (33.83)     3:52.55 (33.76)     4:26.37 (33.82)
        5:00.26 (33.89)     5:33.62 (33.36)     6:06.96 (33.34)     6:40.25 (33.29)
        7:13.89 (33.64)     7:47.59 (33.70)     8:21.33 (33.74)     8:55.05 (33.72)
        9:28.51 (33.46)    10:02.12 (33.61)    10:35.64 (33.52)    11:08.89 (33.25)
       11:41.63 (32.74)    12:14.73 (33.10)    12:48.04 (33.31)    13:20.86 (32.82)
       13:54.04 (33.18)    14:26.86 (32.82)    14:59.47 (32.61)    15:32.34 (32.87)
       16:04.67 (32.33)    16:36.68 (32.01)    17:08.85 (32.17)    17:40.91 (32.06)
       18:11.39 (30.48)
  7 Berdusco, Annie           20 Cougars             17:47.59   18:25.64  
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)     1:38.49 (33.86)     2:12.33 (33.84)
        2:46.33 (34.00)     3:20.46 (34.13)     3:54.31 (33.85)     4:28.13 (33.82)
        5:01.95 (33.82)     5:35.64 (33.69)     6:09.22 (33.58)     6:42.76 (33.54)
        7:16.36 (33.60)     7:50.17 (33.81)     8:23.57 (33.40)     8:57.09 (33.52)
        9:30.42 (33.33)    10:04.03 (33.61)    10:37.58 (33.55)    11:11.39 (33.81)
       11:44.75 (33.36)    12:18.39 (33.64)    12:51.83 (33.44)    13:25.13 (33.30)
       13:58.73 (33.60)    14:32.23 (33.50)    15:05.50 (33.27)    15:38.70 (33.20)
       16:12.11 (33.41)    16:45.62 (33.51)    17:19.02 (33.40)    17:52.62 (33.60)
       18:25.64 (33.02)
 -- Ferguson, Ashleigh E      18 South Carolina-SC         NT  X17:33.54  
                  29.17     1:00.81 (31.64)     1:33.22 (32.41)     2:05.45 (32.23)
        2:37.89 (32.44)     3:10.48 (32.59)     3:42.73 (32.25)     4:15.04 (32.31)
        4:47.44 (32.40)     5:19.78 (32.34)     5:52.46 (32.68)     6:24.35 (31.89)
        6:56.30 (31.95)     7:28.30 (32.00)     8:00.16 (31.86)     8:32.18 (32.02)
        9:04.08 (31.90)     9:36.13 (32.05)    10:08.03 (31.90)    10:40.20 (32.17)
       11:12.45 (32.25)    11:44.22 (31.77)    12:15.92 (31.70)    12:47.69 (31.77)
       13:19.61 (31.92)    13:51.58 (31.97)    14:23.60 (32.02)    14:55.74 (32.14)
       15:27.91 (32.17)    16:00.11 (32.20)    16:31.76 (31.65)    17:03.30 (31.54)
       17:33.54 (30.24)
 -- Reeder, Skye              19 Cougars             18:01.77  X18:22.60  
                  30.37     1:03.49 (33.12)     1:37.31 (33.82)     2:11.48 (34.17)
        2:45.28 (33.80)     3:18.63 (33.35)     3:51.99 (33.36)     4:25.42 (33.43)
        4:59.11 (33.69)     5:32.58 (33.47)     6:06.15 (33.57)     6:39.66 (33.51)
        7:13.36 (33.70)     7:47.33 (33.97)     8:20.99 (33.66)     8:54.59 (33.60)
        9:28.28 (33.69)    10:01.84 (33.56)    10:35.65 (33.81)    11:09.39 (33.74)
       11:43.07 (33.68)    12:16.55 (33.48)    12:50.09 (33.54)    13:23.48 (33.39)
       13:57.19 (33.71)    14:30.59 (33.40)    15:04.10 (33.51)    15:37.49 (33.39)
       16:10.81 (33.32)    16:44.21 (33.40)    17:17.53 (33.32)    17:50.39 (32.86)
       18:22.60 (32.21)
 -- Whitfield, Michelle       19 Cougars             18:15.63  X18:49.87  
                  30.50     1:03.67 (33.17)     1:37.78 (34.11)     2:11.49 (33.71)
        2:44.88 (33.39)     3:18.65 (33.77)     3:51.88 (33.23)     4:25.71 (33.83)
        4:59.49 (33.78)     5:33.13 (33.64)     6:07.32 (34.19)     6:41.32 (34.00)
        7:15.47 (34.15)     7:49.47 (34.00)     8:23.55 (34.08)     8:57.80 (34.25)
        9:32.13 (34.33)    10:06.42 (34.29)    10:40.85 (34.43)    11:15.05 (34.20)
       11:49.81 (34.76)    12:24.62 (34.81)    12:59.38 (34.76)    13:34.29 (34.91)
       14:09.29 (35.00)    14:44.60 (35.31)    15:19.83 (35.23)    15:55.14 (35.31)
       16:30.20 (35.06)    17:05.31 (35.11)    17:40.28 (34.97)    18:15.23 (34.95)
       18:49.87 (34.64)
 
Event 22  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menke, Alex               20 Queens-NC           15:44.88   15:42.70  
                  25.73       53.62 (27.89)     1:21.99 (28.37)     1:50.40 (28.41)
        2:18.75 (28.35)     2:47.06 (28.31)     3:15.61 (28.55)     3:44.19 (28.58)
        4:12.65 (28.46)     4:41.37 (28.72)     5:09.94 (28.57)     5:38.64 (28.70)
        6:07.26 (28.62)     6:35.90 (28.64)     7:04.71 (28.81)     7:33.72 (29.01)
        8:02.31 (28.59)     8:30.89 (28.58)     8:59.59 (28.70)     9:28.43 (28.84)
        9:57.49 (29.06)    10:26.04 (28.55)    10:54.76 (28.72)    11:23.75 (28.99)
       11:52.64 (28.89)    12:21.74 (29.10)    12:50.68 (28.94)    13:19.54 (28.86)
       13:48.23 (28.69)    14:17.26 (29.03)    14:46.12 (28.86)    15:14.63 (28.51)
       15:42.70 (28.07)
  2 Blazevski, Marko          20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT   15:56.87  
                  26.36       54.92 (28.56)     1:23.74 (28.82)     1:52.41 (28.67)
        2:21.16 (28.75)     2:50.04 (28.88)     3:18.98 (28.94)     3:47.82 (28.84)
        4:16.62 (28.80)     4:45.22 (28.60)     5:13.58 (28.36)     5:42.10 (28.52)
        6:10.59 (28.49)     6:39.28 (28.69)     7:08.15 (28.87)     7:37.24 (29.09)
        8:06.42 (29.18)     8:35.66 (29.24)     9:04.81 (29.15)     9:34.07 (29.26)
       10:03.43 (29.36)    10:32.85 (29.42)    11:02.34 (29.49)    11:31.93 (29.59)
       12:01.61 (29.68)    12:31.31 (29.70)    13:01.00 (29.69)    13:30.74 (29.74)
       14:00.31 (29.57)    14:29.86 (29.55)    14:59.18 (29.32)    15:28.68 (29.50)
       15:56.87 (28.19)
  3 Ross, Brooks R            21 South Carolina-SC         NT   16:00.21  
                  26.48       54.58 (28.10)     1:23.27 (28.69)     1:51.92 (28.65)
        2:20.81 (28.89)     2:49.88 (29.07)     3:18.92 (29.04)     3:48.27 (29.35)
        4:17.51 (29.24)     4:47.08 (29.57)     5:16.33 (29.25)     5:45.72 (29.39)
        6:14.95 (29.23)     6:44.17 (29.22)     7:13.35 (29.18)     7:41.24 (27.89)
        8:10.56 (29.32)     8:40.45 (29.89)     9:10.06 (29.61)     9:39.60 (29.54)
       10:09.35 (29.75)    10:39.01 (29.66)    11:09.16 (30.15)    11:38.69 (29.53)
       12:07.35 (28.66)    12:36.20 (28.85)    13:06.26 (30.06)    13:35.61 (29.35)
       14:05.08 (29.47)    14:34.39 (29.31)    15:03.62 (29.23)    15:32.59 (28.97)
       16:00.21 (27.62)
  4 El Kamash, Marwan         19 South Carolina-SC         NT   16:01.54  
                  25.83       54.15 (28.32)     1:22.95 (28.80)     1:51.61 (28.66)
        2:19.84 (28.23)     2:48.42 (28.58)     3:16.74 (28.32)     3:45.55 (28.81)
        4:14.05 (28.50)     4:42.54 (28.49)     5:11.08 (28.54)     5:39.99 (28.91)
        6:08.71 (28.72)     6:37.42 (28.71)     7:06.16 (28.74)     7:34.92 (28.76)
        8:03.79 (28.87)     8:32.70 (28.91)     9:01.85 (29.15)     9:31.25 (29.40)
       10:01.46 (30.21)    10:31.50 (30.04)    11:01.61 (30.11)    11:31.78 (30.17)
       12:01.71 (29.93)    12:31.77 (30.06)    13:01.37 (29.60)    13:31.50 (30.13)
       14:01.81 (30.31)    14:31.61 (29.80)    15:01.90 (30.29)    15:32.34 (30.44)
       16:01.54 (29.20)
  5 Moseley, James R          18 Queens-NC           16:20.65   16:22.11  
                  26.84       55.98 (29.14)     1:25.59 (29.61)     1:55.21 (29.62)
        2:24.82 (29.61)     2:54.53 (29.71)     3:24.28 (29.75)     3:54.29 (30.01)
        4:23.97 (29.68)     4:53.67 (29.70)     5:23.68 (30.01)     5:53.92 (30.24)
        6:24.09 (30.17)     6:54.10 (30.01)     7:24.36 (30.26)     7:54.66 (30.30)
        8:24.99 (30.33)     8:54.66 (29.67)     9:24.73 (30.07)     9:54.57 (29.84)
       10:24.49 (29.92)    10:54.69 (30.20)    11:25.23 (30.54)    11:55.48 (30.25)
       12:25.20 (29.72)    12:55.43 (30.23)    13:25.18 (29.75)    13:55.29 (30.11)
       14:25.62 (30.33)    14:56.06 (30.44)    15:26.25 (30.19)    15:55.19 (28.94)
       16:22.11 (26.92)
  6 Dutton, Cole C            22 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT   16:23.57  
                  26.99       55.56 (28.57)     1:24.81 (29.25)     1:54.12 (29.31)
        2:23.66 (29.54)     2:53.36 (29.70)     3:23.28 (29.92)     3:53.26 (29.98)
        4:23.09 (29.83)     4:53.15 (30.06)     5:23.10 (29.95)     5:53.38 (30.28)
        6:23.50 (30.12)     6:53.68 (30.18)     7:24.10 (30.42)     7:54.46 (30.36)
        8:24.66 (30.20)     8:54.20 (29.54)     9:24.27 (30.07)     9:54.65 (30.38)
       10:24.26 (29.61)    10:54.62 (30.36)    11:24.90 (30.28)    11:54.94 (30.04)
       12:25.19 (30.25)    12:55.47 (30.28)    13:25.51 (30.04)    13:55.29 (29.78)
       14:25.57 (30.28)    14:55.87 (30.30)    15:26.22 (30.35)    15:55.15 (28.93)
       16:23.57 (28.42)
  7 Shaffer, Joshua           20 Cougars             16:29.75   16:41.91  
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)     1:26.09 (29.94)     1:56.45 (30.36)
        2:26.52 (30.07)     2:56.90 (30.38)     3:27.38 (30.48)     3:57.98 (30.60)
        4:28.45 (30.47)     4:58.68 (30.23)     5:29.12 (30.44)     5:59.62 (30.50)
        6:30.00 (30.38)     7:00.46 (30.46)     7:31.08 (30.62)     8:01.60 (30.52)
        8:32.36 (30.76)     9:03.09 (30.73)     9:33.93 (30.84)    10:05.10 (31.17)
       10:35.80 (30.70)    11:06.41 (30.61)    11:37.17 (30.76)    12:07.66 (30.49)
       12:38.21 (30.55)    13:08.98 (30.77)    13:39.70 (30.72)    14:10.38 (30.68)
       14:40.80 (30.42)    15:11.63 (30.83)    15:42.02 (30.39)    16:12.15 (30.13)
       16:41.91 (29.76)
  8 Gregory, Jake             19 Cougars             16:19.81   16:46.39  
                  27.11       56.78 (29.67)     1:27.05 (30.27)     1:57.62 (30.57)
        2:28.38 (30.76)     2:59.28 (30.90)     3:29.94 (30.66)     4:00.68 (30.74)
        4:31.32 (30.64)     5:01.68 (30.36)     5:32.11 (30.43)     6:02.68 (30.57)
        6:33.33 (30.65)     7:04.11 (30.78)     7:34.93 (30.82)     8:05.56 (30.63)
        8:36.26 (30.70)     9:06.84 (30.58)     9:37.66 (30.82)    10:08.39 (30.73)
       10:39.16 (30.77)    11:09.97 (30.81)    11:40.61 (30.64)    12:11.24 (30.63)
       12:42.26 (31.02)    13:12.81 (30.55)    13:43.70 (30.89)    14:14.33 (30.63)
       14:45.07 (30.74)    15:15.85 (30.78)    15:46.48 (30.63)    16:17.07 (30.59)
       16:46.39 (29.32)
  9 Creidler, Nick            21 Queens-NC           16:22.89   17:28.89  
                  27.33       57.43 (30.10)     1:28.41 (30.98)     1:59.86 (31.45)
        2:31.10 (31.24)     3:02.49 (31.39)     3:34.06 (31.57)     4:05.82 (31.76)
        4:37.54 (31.72)     5:09.28 (31.74)     5:41.26 (31.98)     6:13.60 (32.34)
        6:45.89 (32.29)     7:18.48 (32.59)     7:50.84 (32.36)     8:23.06 (32.22)
        8:55.20 (32.14)     9:27.22 (32.02)     9:59.34 (32.12)    10:31.18 (31.84)
       11:03.12 (31.94)    11:35.98 (32.86)    12:08.42 (32.44)    12:40.49 (32.07)
       13:12.87 (32.38)    13:45.43 (32.56)    14:17.63 (32.20)    14:50.36 (32.73)
       15:22.79 (32.43)    15:54.62 (31.83)    16:26.27 (31.65)    16:57.80 (31.53)
       17:28.89 (31.09)
 -- Capocelli, Dominic        19 Cougars             16:48.92  X17:26.60  
                  28.88     1:00.18 (31.30)     1:31.71 (31.53)     2:03.53 (31.82)
        2:35.57 (32.04)     3:07.37 (31.80)     3:38.97 (31.60)     4:10.76 (31.79)
        4:42.62 (31.86)     5:14.26 (31.64)     5:45.78 (31.52)     6:17.41 (31.63)
        6:48.99 (31.58)     7:20.78 (31.79)     7:52.57 (31.79)     8:23.92 (31.35)
        8:55.78 (31.86)     9:27.46 (31.68)     9:59.40 (31.94)    10:31.11 (31.71)
       11:03.21 (32.10)    11:35.59 (32.38)    12:07.93 (32.34)    12:40.06 (32.13)
       13:12.07 (32.01)    13:43.85 (31.78)    14:15.93 (32.08)    14:48.26 (32.33)
       15:20.21 (31.95)    15:52.41 (32.20)    16:23.98 (31.57)    16:55.81 (31.83)
       17:26.60 (30.79)
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graif, Sarah              19 Cougars                22.03      23.93  
  2 Raczkowski, Lauren E      21 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.33  
  3 Elliott, Rachel K         19 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.61  
  4 Josserand, Taylor M       21 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.70  
  4 Groth, Jayme              19 Cougars                22.17      24.70  
  6 Mertel, Nicole            19 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.76  
  7 Mock, Lauren M            19 Queens-NC              24.07      24.82  
  8 Kelley, Fallon            21 Queens-NC              24.80      25.27  
  9 Zucco, Eduarda O          22 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      25.41  
 10 Ray, Amanda                  Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      25.65  
 11 Gilbert, Amanda L         21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      25.71  
 12 Bozant, Emily             19 Queens-NC              24.99      26.18  
 13 Hansen, Madison           21 Queens-NC              25.39      26.31  
 14 Steffen, Erin             20 Cougars                25.92      26.56  
 15 Munns, Danielle           18 Cougars                25.68      26.58  
 16 Swanson, Abby M           18 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      26.59  
 -- Schaffer, Rachael L       20 South Carolina-SC         NT     X24.76  
 -- Drake, Sara Beth E        19 South Carolina-SC         NT     X24.77  
 -- Galbreath, Abby E         21 South Carolina-SC         NT     X25.62  
 -- Siegfried, Leigh          19 Queens-NC              25.48     X26.24  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trice, Michael B          19 Queens-NC              20.26      20.86  
  2 Fitton, Alex A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT      20.96  
  3 Lethander, Eric T         19 South Carolina-SC         NT      21.16  
  4 Wood, Alex                18 Cougars                21.06      21.37  
  5 Julyan, Rory I            22 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      21.67  
  6 Karel, Greg               20 Cougars                19.69      21.68  
  7 Kauffman, Graham E        21 South Carolina-SC         NT      21.79  
  8 Meagher, William L        20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      21.80  
  9 Sumrall, Austin           19 Queens-NC              21.00      22.05  
 10 White, Jacob R            20 South Carolina-SC         NT      22.22  
 11 Hughey, Austin            22 Queens-NC              21.22      22.31  
 12 Kantlehner, Will          19 Cougars                22.19      22.39  
 13 Miller, Reed R            21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      22.53  
 14 Blythe, Sam               20 Cougars                20.64      22.56  
 15 Garrison, Ethan S         18 Queens-NC              21.60      22.78  
 -- Barnes, Dave              20 Queens-NC                 NT     X22.39  
 -- Curry, Sean               20 Queens-NC              22.96     X23.44  
 -- Rivera, Johnny P          18 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Lauren E       20 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.39  
                  27.79       57.39 (29.60)                                        
  2 Boyle, Sarah              20 Cougars                53.95      57.80  
                  28.44       57.80 (29.36)                                        
  3 Pheil, Katie L            20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      57.92  
                  28.47       57.92 (29.45)                                        
  4 Koryukova, Rita S         18 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      58.39  
                  28.37       58.39 (30.02)                                        
  5 Mertel, Nicole            19 South Carolina-SC         NT      59.55  
                  28.65       59.55 (30.90)                                        
  6 Brooks, Morgan B          19 South Carolina-SC         NT      59.98  
                  28.94       59.98 (31.04)                                        
  7 Columbus, Sara C          19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:00.97  
                  29.62     1:00.97 (31.35)                                        
  8 Tarleton, Madison         19 Cougars                56.40    1:01.09  
                  29.95     1:01.09 (31.14)                                        
  9 Diemer, Kristin           19 Queens-NC              58.19    1:01.34  
                  29.78     1:01.34 (31.56)                                        
 10 Rittenhouse, Audrey       20 Cougars                55.90    1:01.40  
                  29.88     1:01.40 (31.52)                                        
 11 Smith, Meredith           20 Cougars                59.59    1:01.95  
                  30.19     1:01.95 (31.76)                                        
 12 Arzadon, Jasmine E        19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:02.78  
                  30.44     1:02.78 (32.34)                                        
 13 McTarsney, Ciara T        18 Queens-NC            1:02.59    1:03.60  
                  30.73     1:03.60 (32.87)                                        
 14 Cannon, Ellen             19 Queens-NC            1:01.41    1:06.19  
                  31.75     1:06.19 (34.44)                                        
 15 Hansen, Madison           21 Queens-NC            1:03.73    1:07.76  
                  33.07     1:07.76 (34.69)                                        
 -- Bridgham, Jessie H        18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:00.14  
                  28.95     1:00.14 (31.19)                                        
 -- Kaiser, Natalie           19 Cougars              1:00.60   X1:03.14  
                  30.57     1:03.14 (32.57)                                        
 -- Ryan, Emma                   Cougars              1:00.97   X1:05.20  
                  31.29     1:05.20 (33.91)                                        
 -- Finn, Alyssa              20 Cougars              1:02.72   X1:05.45  
                  31.95     1:05.45 (33.50)                                        
 -- Siegfried, Leigh          19 Queens-NC            1:04.03   X1:09.80  
                  33.65     1:09.80 (36.15)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Kyle               23 Queens-NC              49.61      50.67  
                  24.60       50.67 (26.07)                                        
  2 Phelps, Zach C            18 Queens-NC              49.05      50.86  
                  24.81       50.86 (26.05)                                        
  3 Covert, Michael K         20 South Carolina-SC         NT      51.42  
                  24.63       51.42 (26.79)                                        
  4 Zeraidi, Issam            20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      52.13  
                  25.37       52.13 (26.76)                                        
  5 Naik, Narayan K           20 South Carolina-SC         NT      52.14  
                  25.15       52.14 (26.99)                                        
  6 Taylor, Ben S             18 Queens-NC              53.12      52.89  
                  25.87       52.89 (27.02)                                        
  7 Columbus, Matt J          22 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.24  
                  26.16       53.24 (27.08)                                        
  8 Morris, Chris M           19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      54.25  
                  26.62       54.25 (27.63)                                        
  9 Knapp, Samuel L           19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      54.86  
                  27.08       54.86 (27.78)                                        
 10 Campbell, Nicholas        18 Cougars                55.23      55.52  
                  26.92       55.52 (28.60)                                        
 11 Elliott, Matthew          18 Cougars                57.68      55.80  
                  26.84       55.80 (28.96)                                        
 12 DeSantis, Donald          18 Cougars                55.16      56.41  
                  27.46       56.41 (28.95)                                        
 13 DiBona, Winslow           18 Cougars                57.59      57.10  
                  28.13       57.10 (28.97)                                        
 14 Edwards, Cody A           18 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      57.73  
                  28.55       57.73 (29.18)                                        
 -- Hallier, Jason K          18 Queens-NC              57.06     X58.17  
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)                                        
 -- Cisneros, Troy            20 Queens-NC              54.71     X58.35  
                  27.84       58.35 (30.51)                                        
 -- Valley, Jake              20 Queens-NC            1:00.34   X1:03.53  
                  30.70     1:03.53 (32.83)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ellen I          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:18.90  
                  30.81     1:05.58 (34.77)     1:42.10 (36.52)     2:18.90 (36.80)
  2 Weisert, Elise M          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:22.14  
                  31.96     1:07.79 (35.83)     1:44.34 (36.55)     2:22.14 (37.80)
  3 O'Brien, Maquala L        21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:24.01  
                  32.85     1:09.07 (36.22)     1:46.01 (36.94)     2:24.01 (38.00)
  4 Cornet, Charlotte C       21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:25.99  
                  31.92     1:08.56 (36.64)     1:46.78 (38.22)     2:25.99 (39.21)
  5 Morton, Brooke L          19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:26.48  
                  33.63     1:10.47 (36.84)     1:48.27 (37.80)     2:26.48 (38.21)
  6 Santiesteban, Luisa F     19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:27.15  
                  33.35     1:09.83 (36.48)     1:47.96 (38.13)     2:27.15 (39.19)
  7 Milici, Monica L          19 Queens-NC            2:21.87    2:29.75  
                  33.41     1:10.89 (37.48)     1:49.89 (39.00)     2:29.75 (39.86)
  8 Durante, Emma             19 Queens-NC            2:26.00    2:32.50  
                  34.07     1:12.21 (38.14)     1:51.72 (39.51)     2:32.50 (40.78)
  9 Andrechuk, Alex R         21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:33.67  
                  35.78     1:14.31 (38.53)     1:53.89 (39.58)     2:33.67 (39.78)
 10 Steffen, Erin             20 Cougars              2:21.25    2:33.89  
                  35.51     1:14.19 (38.68)     1:53.44 (39.25)     2:33.89 (40.45)
 11 Mooney, Elizabeth         19 Cougars              2:27.52    2:34.86  
                  34.86     1:13.51 (38.65)     1:53.93 (40.42)     2:34.86 (40.93)
 12 Hollingsworth, Taylor     18 Cougars              2:27.99    2:36.69  
                  35.23     1:14.71 (39.48)     1:55.53 (40.82)     2:36.69 (41.16)
 13 Tully, Jackie             21 Cougars              2:23.69    2:38.38  
                  34.95     1:15.29 (40.34)     1:56.67 (41.38)     2:38.38 (41.71)
 14 Bohrer, Kristen           20 Queens-NC            2:31.53    2:39.98  
                  35.40     1:15.30 (39.90)     1:57.02 (41.72)     2:39.98 (42.96)
 15 Tormenti, Victoria K      20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:41.70  
                  35.99     1:16.50 (40.51)     1:58.05 (41.55)     2:41.70 (43.65)
 -- Gibbs, Jordan N           22 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:32.19  
                  35.37     1:13.80 (38.43)     1:52.65 (38.85)     2:32.19 (39.54)
 -- Senken, Natasha              Cougars              2:32.55   X2:37.34  
                  35.95     1:15.58 (39.63)     1:56.17 (40.59)     2:37.34 (41.17)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navata, Matt A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:04.93  
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:32.26 (31.83)     2:04.93 (32.67)
  2 Cave, Bobby               22 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:04.97  
                  28.74     1:00.82 (32.08)     1:33.25 (32.43)     2:04.97 (31.72)
  3 Vance, Alex N             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:05.37  
                  28.58     1:00.05 (31.47)     1:31.92 (31.87)     2:05.37 (33.45)
  4 Eriksson, Nic             19 Queens-NC            1:59.95    2:05.50  
                  27.87       59.90 (32.03)     1:32.58 (32.68)     2:05.50 (32.92)
  5 Petrovski, Damjan         19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:07.43  
                  28.88     1:01.34 (32.46)     1:33.90 (32.56)     2:07.43 (33.53)
  6 Smalls, Damian L          19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:09.71  
                  28.76     1:01.55 (32.79)     1:35.41 (33.86)     2:09.71 (34.30)
  7 Oliveira, Felipe          18 Queens-NC            2:12.50    2:11.82  
                  28.71     1:01.54 (32.83)     1:36.42 (34.88)     2:11.82 (35.40)
  8 Jayprakash, Agni          22 Queens-NC                 NT    2:13.30  
                  28.83     1:02.09 (33.26)     1:37.07 (34.98)     2:13.30 (36.23)
  9 Alonso, Nicholas          21 Cougars              2:06.55    2:13.62  
                  30.57     1:04.98 (34.41)     1:38.89 (33.91)     2:13.62 (34.73)
 10 Loong, Henry              18 Cougars              2:12.89    2:15.85  
                  30.15     1:04.37 (34.22)     1:39.74 (35.37)     2:15.85 (36.11)
 11 Oakley, Cameron           21 Cougars              2:13.21    2:22.66  
                  32.31     1:08.96 (36.65)     1:46.11 (37.15)     2:22.66 (36.55)
 12 Renn, Evan                20 Cougars              2:09.24    2:24.71  
                  30.82     1:07.59 (36.77)     1:46.15 (38.56)     2:24.71 (38.56)
 13 Stokes, Will C            21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:37.06  
                  33.97     1:13.17 (39.20)     1:54.62 (41.45)     2:37.06 (42.44)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bieganski, Maryn T        20 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.05  
                  26.53       57.05 (30.52)                                        
  2 Papp, Casey M             18 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.38  
                  26.87       57.38 (30.51)                                        
  3 Boyle, Sarah              20 Cougars                56.09      58.07  
                  27.58       58.07 (30.49)                                        
  4 Pierce, Lindsay N         20 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.10  
                  27.15       58.10 (30.95)                                        
  5 Dembny, Valerie           21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      58.72  
                  27.17       58.72 (31.55)                                        
  6 Taylor, Corinne           18 Cougars                59.04      58.96  
                  27.54       58.96 (31.42)                                        
  7 Rutqvist, Amanda L        21 South Carolina-SC         NT      59.00  
                  28.04       59.00 (30.96)                                        
  8 Mock, Lauren M            19 Queens-NC              58.71      59.95  
                  27.90       59.95 (32.05)                                        
  9 Finn, Alyssa              20 Cougars                55.99    1:01.15  
                  28.66     1:01.15 (32.49)                                        
 10 Arzadon, Jasmine E        19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:01.22  
                  28.46     1:01.22 (32.76)                                        
 11 Thornton, Layne              Cougars                   NT    1:02.39  
                  29.49     1:02.39 (32.90)                                        
 12 Budnik, Kati N            21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:02.53  
                  29.17     1:02.53 (33.36)                                        
 13 Fish, Ana M               19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:02.69  
                  28.75     1:02.69 (33.94)                                        
 14 Herlong, Grace            22 Cougars                54.77    1:05.77  
                  29.17     1:05.77 (36.60)                                        
 -- Ward, Charlotte C         19 South Carolina-SC         NT     X59.37  
                  28.25       59.37 (31.12)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaden, Collin A           22 South Carolina-SC         NT      49.31  
                  23.16       49.31 (26.15)                                        
  2 Fitton, Alex A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT      49.69  
                  23.41       49.69 (26.28)                                        
  3 House, Kyle               23 Queens-NC              48.58      50.30  
                  23.54       50.30 (26.76)                                        
  4 Warner, Jay W             21 South Carolina-SC         NT      50.53  
                  23.39       50.53 (27.14)                                        
  5 Andersson, Niklas T       20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      52.08  
                  24.03       52.08 (28.05)                                        
  6 Meagher, William L        20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      52.49  
                  24.17       52.49 (28.32)                                        
  7 Gibson, Evante            18 Queens-NC              50.24      52.74  
                  24.36       52.74 (28.38)                                        
  8 Yeatts, Christian         20 Queens-NC              50.94      52.89  
                  24.97       52.89 (27.92)                                        
  9 Verboncoeur, Chris        21 Cougars                48.56      53.06  
                  24.84       53.06 (28.22)                                        
 10 Hughey, Austin            22 Queens-NC              50.77      53.53  
                  24.55       53.53 (28.98)                                        
 11 White, Jacob R            20 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.71  
                  25.02       53.71 (28.69)                                        
 12 Jorgensen, Makis S        20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      54.00  
                  25.40       54.00 (28.60)                                        
 13 DiBona, Winslow           18 Cougars                54.70      56.97  
                  26.75       56.97 (30.22)                                        
 14 DeSantis, Donald          18 Cougars                55.29      57.30  
                  26.78       57.30 (30.52)                                        
 15 Oakley, Cameron           21 Cougars                55.41      58.69  
                  27.23       58.69 (31.46)                                        
 -- Barnes, Dave              20 Queens-NC              53.24     X52.94  
                  24.62       52.94 (28.32)                                        
 -- Hallier, Jason K          18 Queens-NC              56.02     X56.02  
                  26.30       56.02 (29.72)                                        
 -- Gregory, Jake             19 Cougars                56.04     X57.06  
                  25.90       57.06 (31.16)                                        
 -- Capocelli, Dominic        19 Cougars                57.99     X58.30  
                  27.30       58.30 (31.00)                                        
 -- Valley, Jake              20 Queens-NC              58.57   X1:01.43  
                  28.85     1:01.43 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pheil, Katie L            20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:53.70  
                  27.09       55.76 (28.67)     1:24.39 (28.63)     1:53.70 (29.31)
  2 Gordy, Lillian            19 Queens-NC            1:49.62    1:54.44  
                  26.78       55.46 (28.68)     1:24.83 (29.37)     1:54.44 (29.61)
  3 Josserand, Taylor M       21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:54.64  
                  26.99       55.75 (28.76)     1:24.68 (28.93)     1:54.64 (29.96)
  4 Brooks, Morgan B          19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:56.39  
                  27.64       56.77 (29.13)     1:26.24 (29.47)     1:56.39 (30.15)
  5 Columbus, Sara C          19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:57.45  
                  27.99       57.62 (29.63)     1:27.65 (30.03)     1:57.45 (29.80)
  6 Graif, Sarah              19 Cougars              1:55.08    1:57.75  
                  27.17       56.58 (29.41)     1:26.60 (30.02)     1:57.75 (31.15)
  7 Wessler, Julie A          21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:58.27  
                  26.75       56.97 (30.22)     1:28.17 (31.20)     1:58.27 (30.10)
  8 Kelley, Fallon            21 Queens-NC            1:58.13    1:58.33  
                  27.73       58.04 (30.31)     1:28.38 (30.34)     1:58.33 (29.95)
  9 Leberfinger, Ali          22 Cougars              1:50.74    2:00.49  
                  27.99       58.05 (30.06)     1:29.22 (31.17)     2:00.49 (31.27)
 10 Obeck, Brooke A           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:00.92  
                  27.59       57.89 (30.30)     1:29.52 (31.63)     2:00.92 (31.40)
 11 Speer, Elly K             21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:01.46  
                  28.30       59.03 (30.73)     1:30.57 (31.54)     2:01.46 (30.89)
 12 Reeder, Skye              19 Cougars              1:58.18    2:03.45  
                  28.96     1:01.21 (32.25)     1:33.35 (32.14)     2:03.45 (30.10)
 13 Schmidt, Paige M          22 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:03.73  
                  28.76       59.86 (31.10)     1:32.02 (32.16)     2:03.73 (31.71)
 14 Cannon, Ellen             19 Queens-NC            2:01.52    2:08.65  
                  29.99     1:02.50 (32.51)     1:35.47 (32.97)     2:08.65 (33.18)
 -- Peteh, Matea              22 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:55.20  
                  27.17       56.20 (29.03)     1:25.54 (29.34)     1:55.20 (29.66)
 -- Gibbs, Karalyn R          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:57.00  
                  27.54       57.29 (29.75)     1:27.49 (30.20)     1:57.00 (29.51)
 -- Munns, Danielle           18 Cougars              2:02.18   X2:03.30  
                  28.27       59.76 (31.49)     1:31.89 (32.13)     2:03.30 (31.41)
 -- Berdusco, Annie           20 Cougars              1:57.57   X2:03.53  
                  29.19     1:00.09 (30.90)     1:31.86 (31.77)     2:03.53 (31.67)
 -- Boudreaux, Meridith L     19 Queens-NC            1:58.58         DQ  
                  27.90       58.68 (30.78)     1:30.17 (31.49)          DQ (30.34)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gerard         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:40.89  
                  23.71       49.23 (25.52)     1:15.31 (26.08)     1:40.89 (25.58)
  2 Johnson, Dylon R          19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:41.45  
                  23.79       49.31 (25.52)     1:15.42 (26.11)     1:41.45 (26.03)
  3 Sherrier, David           20 Cougars              1:39.34    1:42.15  
                  24.30       50.16 (25.86)     1:16.18 (26.02)     1:42.15 (25.97)
  4 Lethander, Eric T         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:42.57  
                  23.93       50.02 (26.09)     1:16.16 (26.14)     1:42.57 (26.41)
  5 Kosater, Hayden           20 Queens-NC            1:39.50    1:43.10  
                  24.18       50.64 (26.46)     1:16.82 (26.18)     1:43.10 (26.28)
  6 Columbus, Matt J          22 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:43.93  
                  24.64       50.55 (25.91)     1:16.74 (26.19)     1:43.93 (27.19)
  7 Cave, Bobby               22 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:44.96  
                  24.03       50.28 (26.25)     1:17.75 (27.47)     1:44.96 (27.21)
  8 Shaffer, Joshua           20 Cougars              1:37.25    1:46.01  
                  24.49       51.13 (26.64)     1:18.64 (27.51)     1:46.01 (27.37)
  9 Craig, Eric               21 Cougars              1:36.42    1:46.53  
                  24.95       51.98 (27.03)     1:19.23 (27.25)     1:46.53 (27.30)
 10 Zeraidi, Issam            20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:47.09  
                  24.82       51.65 (26.83)     1:18.74 (27.09)     1:47.09 (28.35)
 11 Eriksen, Michael          19 Cougars              1:49.41    1:48.16  
                  25.00       52.34 (27.34)     1:20.04 (27.70)     1:48.16 (28.12)
 12 Rivera, Johnny P          18 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:49.09  
                  24.74       51.55 (26.81)     1:19.29 (27.74)     1:49.09 (29.80)
 13 Yeatts, Christian         20 Queens-NC            1:43.03    1:50.89  
                  25.04       52.65 (27.61)     1:21.42 (28.77)     1:50.89 (29.47)
 -- Kantlehner, Will          19 Cougars              1:49.36   X1:49.35  
                  24.57       51.88 (27.31)     1:20.53 (28.65)     1:49.35 (28.82)
 -- Curry, Sean               20 Queens-NC            1:50.83   X1:53.58  
                  25.34       53.84 (28.50)     1:23.55 (29.71)     1:53.58 (30.03)
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Rachael L       20 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:22.35  
                  27.92       59.19 (31.27)     1:32.77 (33.58)     2:05.58 (32.81)
        2:42.38 (36.80)     3:20.30 (37.92)     3:51.53 (31.23)     4:22.35 (30.82)
  2 Galbreath, Abby E         21 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:24.92  
                  28.92     1:01.35 (32.43)     1:34.72 (33.37)     2:08.13 (33.41)
        2:46.36 (38.23)     3:24.51 (38.15)     3:55.26 (30.75)     4:24.92 (29.66)
  3 Arakelian, Caroline R     18 Queens-NC            4:18.36    4:26.42  
                  27.71     1:00.09 (32.38)     1:32.76 (32.67)     2:04.81 (32.05)
        2:43.97 (39.16)     3:23.99 (40.02)     3:55.71 (31.72)     4:26.42 (30.71)
  4 Johnson, Ellen I          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:29.98  
                  28.69     1:01.93 (33.24)     1:37.92 (35.99)     2:12.12 (34.20)
        2:49.75 (37.63)     3:27.76 (38.01)     3:59.70 (31.94)     4:29.98 (30.28)
  5 Rosenberg, Lauren E       20 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:34.74  
                  28.82     1:01.86 (33.04)     1:36.23 (34.37)     2:10.80 (34.57)
        2:50.48 (39.68)     3:30.99 (40.51)     4:03.65 (32.66)     4:34.74 (31.09)
  6 Andrechuk, Alex R         21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:44.18  
                  30.38     1:04.88 (34.50)     1:42.60 (37.72)     2:19.50 (36.90)
        2:59.32 (39.82)     3:40.24 (40.92)     4:12.44 (32.20)     4:44.18 (31.74)
  7 Santiesteban, Luisa F     19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:49.69  
                  30.75     1:06.39 (35.64)     1:46.48 (40.09)     2:25.41 (38.93)
        3:04.03 (38.62)     3:43.63 (39.60)     4:17.35 (33.72)     4:49.69 (32.34)
  8 Milici, Monica L          19 Queens-NC            4:49.32    4:50.09  
                  30.50     1:06.45 (35.95)     1:44.24 (37.79)     2:21.82 (37.58)
        3:02.44 (40.62)     3:42.83 (40.39)     4:16.81 (33.98)     4:50.09 (33.28)
  9 Budnik, Kati N            21 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:50.53  
                  30.22     1:04.78 (34.56)     1:43.05 (38.27)     2:20.55 (37.50)
        3:01.42 (40.87)     3:43.66 (42.24)     4:17.68 (34.02)     4:50.53 (32.85)
 10 Gervas, Kellie N          19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:52.02  
                  30.18     1:04.67 (34.49)     1:42.14 (37.47)     2:18.86 (36.72)
        3:01.58 (42.72)     3:44.54 (42.96)     4:18.94 (34.40)     4:52.02 (33.08)
 -- Avers, Whitney E          21 South Carolina-SC         NT   X4:32.23  
                  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)     1:38.50 (35.62)     2:13.38 (34.88)
        2:52.67 (39.29)     3:32.56 (39.89)     4:02.76 (30.20)     4:32.23 (29.47)
 -- Gibbs, Jordan N           22 South Carolina-SC         NT   X4:40.83  
                  30.21     1:03.66 (33.45)     1:42.19 (38.53)     2:20.24 (38.05)
        2:58.98 (38.74)     3:38.26 (39.28)     4:10.08 (31.82)     4:40.83 (30.75)
 -- Senken, Natasha              Cougars                   NT         DQ  
                  31.11     1:07.45 (36.34)     1:46.10 (38.65)     2:24.20 (38.10)
        3:04.65 (40.45)     3:46.71 (42.06)     4:21.42 (34.71)          DQ (33.94)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navata, Matt A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    3:58.68  
                  26.43       56.13 (29.70)     1:27.54 (31.41)     1:59.45 (31.91)
        2:31.96 (32.51)     3:04.61 (32.65)     3:31.99 (27.38)     3:58.68 (26.69)
  2 Blazevski, Marko          20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:03.89  
                  25.55       54.64 (29.09)     1:26.41 (31.77)     1:57.10 (30.69)
        2:32.24 (35.14)     3:07.65 (35.41)     3:36.40 (28.75)     4:03.89 (27.49)
  3 Arvidsson, Ossian J       20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:05.85  
                  25.55       54.88 (29.33)     1:26.25 (31.37)     1:57.49 (31.24)
        2:32.79 (35.30)     3:08.93 (36.14)     3:38.12 (29.19)     4:05.85 (27.73)
  4 Moseley, James R          18 Queens-NC            4:06.77    4:09.43  
                  26.60       57.07 (30.47)     1:28.98 (31.91)     2:00.31 (31.33)
        2:36.39 (36.08)     3:12.76 (36.37)     3:41.66 (28.90)     4:09.43 (27.77)
  5 Ortiz, Pablo              20 Cougars              4:04.07    4:11.13  
                  25.68       55.70 (30.02)     1:27.63 (31.93)     1:58.41 (30.78)
        2:36.24 (37.83)     3:13.64 (37.40)     3:43.16 (29.52)     4:11.13 (27.97)
  6 Oliveira, Felipe          18 Queens-NC                 NT    4:13.01  
                  25.58       55.39 (29.81)     1:28.76 (33.37)     2:00.79 (32.03)
        2:36.57 (35.78)     3:13.37 (36.80)     3:43.44 (30.07)     4:13.01 (29.57)
  7 Jayprakash, Agni          22 Queens-NC                 NT    4:13.46  
                  26.26       57.23 (30.97)     1:29.91 (32.68)     2:02.72 (32.81)
        2:37.58 (34.86)     3:13.73 (36.15)     3:43.57 (29.84)     4:13.46 (29.89)
  8 Naik, Narayan K           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:13.69  
                  26.00       56.19 (30.19)     1:29.19 (33.00)     2:01.86 (32.67)
        2:38.85 (36.99)     3:15.73 (36.88)     3:45.76 (30.03)     4:13.69 (27.93)
  9 Jorgensen, Makis S        20 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:15.31  
                  26.10       55.89 (29.79)     1:30.24 (34.35)     2:04.52 (34.28)
        2:42.80 (38.28)     3:20.41 (37.61)     3:48.65 (28.24)     4:15.31 (26.66)
 10 Buchanan, Blake           20 Cougars              4:09.91    4:15.70  
                  26.72       57.17 (30.45)     1:30.71 (33.54)     2:02.88 (32.17)
        2:40.99 (38.11)     3:19.35 (38.36)     3:48.34 (28.99)     4:15.70 (27.36)
 11 Menke, Alex               20 Queens-NC            4:06.14    4:17.80  
                  26.79       58.31 (31.52)     1:33.80 (35.49)     2:06.20 (32.40)
        2:45.54 (39.34)     3:24.55 (39.01)     3:51.19 (26.64)     4:17.80 (26.61)
 12 Collum, David E           19 Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:19.83  
                  26.66       58.13 (31.47)     1:31.09 (32.96)     2:03.92 (32.83)
        2:41.63 (37.71)     3:20.44 (38.81)     3:51.11 (30.67)     4:19.83 (28.72)
 13 Elliott, Matthew          18 Cougars              4:13.49    4:22.74  
                  27.28       58.51 (31.23)     1:31.74 (33.23)     2:05.99 (34.25)
        2:42.99 (37.00)     3:22.54 (39.55)     3:52.30 (29.76)     4:22.74 (30.44)
 14 Loong, Henry              18 Cougars              4:13.62    4:26.63  
                  27.16       59.39 (32.23)     1:34.43 (35.04)     2:08.90 (34.47)
        2:47.90 (39.00)     3:25.80 (37.90)     3:56.93 (31.13)     4:26.63 (29.70)
 -- Cisneros, Troy            20 Queens-NC            4:09.87   X4:36.53  
                  27.45       59.97 (32.52)     1:36.39 (36.42)     2:11.62 (35.23)
        2:51.68 (40.06)     3:32.38 (40.70)     4:04.71 (32.33)     4:36.53 (31.82)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    3:30.45  
     1) Josserand, Taylor M 21          2) Raczkowski, Lauren E 21        
     3) Papp, Casey M 18                4) Schaffer, Rachael L 20         
                  25.37       52.61 (52.61)     1:17.02 (24.41)     1:44.42 (51.81)
        2:09.54 (25.12)     2:36.85 (52.43)     3:02.50 (25.65)     3:30.45 (53.60)
  2 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    3:33.11  
     1) Drake, Sara Beth E 19           2) Rutqvist, Amanda L 21          
     3) Bixler, Caroline M 18           4) Worrell, Elisabeth C 20        
                  25.89       53.30 (53.30)     1:19.04 (25.74)     1:47.52 (54.22)
        2:12.33 (24.81)     2:40.07 (52.55)     3:05.05 (24.98)     3:33.11 (53.04)
  3 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            3:26.25    3:33.62  
     1) Arakelian, Caroline R 18        2) Gordy, Lillian 19              
     3) Kelley, Fallon 21               4) Diemer, Kristin 19             
                  25.28       52.53 (52.53)     1:18.07 (25.54)     1:45.77 (53.24)
        2:11.82 (26.05)     2:39.90 (54.13)     3:05.22 (25.32)     3:33.62 (53.72)
  4 Wingate University-NC  'A'                             NT    3:34.74  
     1) Koryukova, Rita S 18            2) Fish, Ana M 19                 
     3) Dembny, Valerie 21              4) Pheil, Katie L 20              
                  25.91       54.27 (54.27)     1:19.51 (25.24)     1:48.24 (53.97)
        2:13.90 (25.66)     2:42.73 (54.49)     3:07.31 (24.58)     3:34.74 (52.01)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'D'                   NT    3:38.60  
     1) Columbus, Sara C 19             2) Costa, Elise C 19              
     3) Jonsson, Annika S 19            4) Galbreath, Abby E 21           
                  27.18       55.96 (55.96)     1:21.56 (25.60)     1:49.54 (53.58)
        2:15.72 (26.18)     2:43.76 (54.22)     3:10.13 (26.37)     3:38.60 (54.84)
  6 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT    3:39.19  
     1) Bieganski, Maryn T 20           2) Gibbs, Karalyn R 19            
     3) Ward, Charlotte C 19            4) Avers, Whitney E 21            
                  25.75       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.45 (26.24)     1:48.05 (54.84)
        2:15.19 (27.14)     2:44.46 (56.41)     3:10.85 (26.39)     3:39.19 (54.73)
  7 Wingate University-NC  'B'                             NT    3:39.92  
     1) Wessler, Julie A 21             2) Zucco, Eduarda O 22            
     3) Gilbert, Amanda L 21            4) Ray, Amanda                    
                  26.18       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.26 (25.30)     1:48.91 (53.95)
        2:15.07 (26.16)     2:44.51 (55.60)     3:10.12 (25.61)     3:39.92 (55.41)
  8 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:28.42    3:41.47  
     1) Leberfinger, Ali 22             2) Whitfield, Michelle 19         
     3) Thornton, Layne                 4) Groth, Jayme 19                
                  27.23       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.25 (26.03)     1:52.33 (56.11)
        2:19.50 (27.17)     2:48.81 (56.48)     3:13.96 (25.15)     3:41.47 (52.66)
  9 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'                 NT    3:49.22  
     1) Bozant, Emily 19                2) Hansen, Madison 21             
     3) Siegfried, Leigh 19             4) Cannon, Ellen 19               
                  27.48       56.96 (56.96)     1:23.94 (26.98)     1:54.62 (57.66)
        2:21.55 (26.93)     2:51.57 (56.95)     3:18.98 (27.41)     3:49.22 (57.65)
 10 Wingate University-NC  'C'                             NT    3:51.91  
     1) Andrechuk, Alex R 21            2) Brannan, Laura E 18            
     3) Budnik, Kati N 21               4) Speer, Elly K 21               
                  27.46       56.88 (56.88)     1:24.28 (27.40)     1:54.01 (57.13)
        2:22.23 (28.22)     2:53.35 (59.34)     3:21.00 (27.65)     3:51.91 (58.56)
 11 College of Charleston  'B'                             NT    3:53.28  
     1) Reeder, Skye 19                 2) Berdusco, Annie 20             
     3) Ryan, Emma                      4) Herlong, Grace 22              
                  27.20       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.34 (27.66)     1:55.42 (58.74)
        2:23.37 (27.95)     2:54.56 (59.14)     3:22.30 (27.74)     3:53.28 (58.72)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    3:03.87  
     1) Covert, Michael K 20            2) Rodriguez, Gerard 20           
     3) Kaden, Collin A 22              4) Flach, Michael F 21            
                  22.64       46.98 (46.98)     1:09.33 (22.35)     1:33.33 (46.35)
        1:54.50 (21.17)     2:18.58 (45.25)     2:40.16 (21.58)     3:03.87 (45.29)
  2 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            2:58.83    3:04.56  
     1) Trice, Michael B 19             2) Phelps, Zach C 18              
     3) Taylor, Ben S 18                4) Kosater, Hayden 20             
                  21.51       46.19 (46.19)     1:07.73 (21.54)     1:32.76 (46.57)
        1:54.39 (21.63)     2:18.82 (46.06)     2:40.72 (21.90)     3:04.56 (45.74)
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                             NT    3:06.73  
     1) Johnson, Dylon R 19             2) Zeraidi, Issam 20              
     3) Julyan, Rory I 22               4) Waganaar, Spencer T 21         
                  22.57       46.73 (46.73)     1:09.04 (22.31)     1:33.73 (47.00)
        1:55.45 (21.72)     2:20.74 (47.01)     2:41.86 (21.12)     3:06.73 (45.99)
  4 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:04.27    3:08.63  
     1) Wood, Alex 18                   2) Craig, Eric 21                 
     3) Karel, Greg 20                  4) Sherrier, David 20             
                  22.41       47.27 (47.27)     1:10.11 (22.84)     1:35.08 (47.81)
        1:57.37 (22.29)     2:22.53 (47.45)     2:44.62 (22.09)     3:08.63 (46.10)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    3:09.77  
     1) El Kamash, Marwan 19            2) Eiden, Alex J 19               
     3) Kauffman, Graham E 21           4) Navata, Matt A 21              
                  22.74       47.48 (47.48)     1:10.35 (22.87)     1:35.06 (47.58)
        1:57.61 (22.55)     2:22.98 (47.92)     2:45.05 (22.07)     3:09.77 (46.79)
  6 Wingate University-NC  'B'                             NT    3:12.71  
     1) Arvidsson, Ossian J 20          2) Blazevski, Marko 20            
     3) Miller, Reed R 21               4) Andersson, Niklas T 20         
                  23.09       47.27 (47.27)     1:10.49 (23.22)     1:35.31 (48.04)
        1:58.40 (23.09)     2:24.75 (49.44)     2:47.47 (22.72)     3:12.71 (47.96)
  7 College of Charleston  'B'                             NT    3:19.81  
     1) Eriksen, Michael 19             2) Gregory, Jake 19               
     3) Shaffer, Joshua 20              4) Blythe, Sam 20                 
                  23.82       50.01 (50.01)     1:14.08 (24.07)     1:40.96 (50.95)
        2:04.41 (23.45)     2:29.83 (48.87)     2:53.06 (23.23)     3:19.81 (49.98)
 -- Wingate University-NC  'C'                             NT   X3:25.94  
     1) Edwards, Cody A 18              2) Collum, David E 19             
     3) Smalls, Damian L 19             4) Stokes, Will C 21              
                  25.00       51.74 (51.74)     1:14.60 (22.86)     1:40.21 (48.47)
        2:03.92 (23.71)     2:30.52 (50.31)     2:56.72 (26.20)     3:25.94 (55.42)
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Patti L               South Carolina-SC         NP     340.50    9  
  2 Malvasio, Chaybearwackaf     South Carolina-SC         NP     302.10    4  
  3 Lamendola, Lauren V       18 South Carolina-SC         NP     281.50    3  
  4 Norton, Megan                Cougars                   NP     262.55    2  
  5 DeMarco, Nicole              Cougars                   NP     243.60    1  
  6 McLean, Gillian              Wingate Swimming-NC       NP     239.25  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridenour, Rylan R         22 South Carolina-SC         NP     446.95    9  
  2 Miller, Cole                 South Carolina-SC         NP     399.65    4  
  3 Helmich, Andrew C         -1 South Carolina-SC         NP     345.80    3  
  4 Gibbons, Peter               Cougars                   NP     288.40    2  
  5 Topitzer, Mike               Cougars                   NP     249.10    1  
  6 Bennett, Victor              Cougars                   NP     185.90