Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to University of South Carolina Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/13/2012 04:07 PM
          University of SC vs Univerity of NC vs Tx A&M - 10/13/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Patricia L         19 South Carolina-SC         NP     285.95    9  
  2 Hammond, Cherie J         19 Texas A&M-GU              NP     267.95    4  
  3 St. Germain, Becca        22 Texas A&M-GU              NP     259.15    3  
  4 Lamendola, Lauren V       18 South Carolina-SC         NP     250.25    2  
  5 Ritter, Natalie M         20 UNC-NC                    NP     233.20    1  
  6 Schmidt, Emily            19 UNC-NC                    NP     230.55  
  7 macaulay, Jessica            Texas A&M-GU              NP     230.15  
  8 Malvasio, Chay N          21 South Carolina-SC         NP     222.80  
  9 Corish, Kelly A              UNC-NC                    NP     218.55  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hayden N           20 Texas A&M-GU              NP     385.70    9  
  2 McLiney, Ford                Texas A&M-GU              NP     339.30    4  
  3 Miller, Cole A               South Carolina-SC         NP     306.00    3  
  4 Ruiz, Adam                   Texas A&M-GU              NP     305.40    2  
  5 Jones, Ryland                UNC-NC                    NP     279.20    1  
  6 Page-Kahn, Antonio M      20 Texas A&M-GU              NP     276.30  
  7 Moyer, Ozzie S            19 UNC-NC                    NP     266.45  
  8 Helmich, Andrew C         20 South Carolina-SC         NP     253.15  
  9 Fox, Ryan G               19 UNC-NC                    NP     247.60  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Germain, Becca        22 Texas A&M-GU              NP     302.40    9  
  2 macaulay, Jessica            Texas A&M-GU              NP     301.80    4  
  3 Hammond, Cherie J         19 Texas A&M-GU              NP     281.55    3  
  4 Lamendola, Lauren V       18 South Carolina-SC         NP     269.20    2  
  5 Ritter, Natalie M         20 UNC-NC                    NP     262.45    1  
  6 Malvasio, Chay N          21 South Carolina-SC         NP     254.90  
  7 Corish, Kelly A              UNC-NC                    NP     238.25  
  8 Schmidt, Emily            19 UNC-NC                    NP     235.10  
  9 Kranz, Patricia L         19 South Carolina-SC         NP     234.35  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hayden N           20 Texas A&M-GU              NP     418.20    9  
  2 Miller, Cole A               South Carolina-SC         NP     382.95    4  
  3 McLiney, Ford                Texas A&M-GU              NP     376.20    3  
  4 Page-Kahn, Antonio M      20 Texas A&M-GU              NP     336.80    1  
  5 Moyer, Ozzie S            19 UNC-NC                    NP     326.10    2  
  6 Ruiz, Adam                   Texas A&M-GU              NP    x306.40  
  7 Jones, Ryland                UNC-NC                    NP     294.65  
  8 Helmich, Andrew C         20 South Carolina-SC         NP     268.55  
  9 Fox, Ryan G               19 UNC-NC                    NP     247.10  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                           NT    1:40.84   40  
     1) Simpson, Tess A 21              2) Larson, Breeja 20              
     3) Miller, Paige F 21              4) McElhany, Caroline F 20        
                  25.85       53.40 (27.55)     1:17.45 (24.05)     1:40.84 (23.39)
  2 Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                           NT    1:43.99   34  
     1) Huff, Katherine S 18            2) McGregor, Ashley E 19          
     3) Bosma, Sammie J 20              4) Dittmer, Erica K 21            
                  26.58       55.75 (29.17)     1:20.82 (25.07)     1:43.99 (23.17)
  3 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'                 NT    1:44.18   32  
     1) Smith, Carly L 21               2) Rechsteiner, Katie A 20        
     3) Nolan, Katie M 21               4) Barczak, Nikki E 19            
                  26.38       55.85 (29.47)     1:20.90 (25.05)     1:44.18 (23.28)
  4 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    1:45.11   30  
     1) Hardesty, Ally A 18             2) Jansen, Danielle T 20          
     3) Blalock, Cari R 20              4) Lincoln, Hannah E 18           
                  27.30       57.21 (29.91)     1:22.02 (24.81)     1:45.11 (23.09)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:45.16   28  
     1) Mertel, Nicole 19               2) Rutqvist, Amanda L 21          
     3) Papp, Casey M 18                4) Elliott, Rachel K 19           
                  27.78       56.50 (28.72)     1:21.51 (25.01)     1:45.16 (23.65)
  6 Texas A&M University-GU  'C'                           NT   x1:46.50   26  
     1) Brandt, Claire T 18             2) Landeck, Romy C 18             
     3) Benjamin, Kelli A 19            4) Regone, Christine E 21         
                  27.03       57.34 (30.31)     1:22.59 (25.25)     1:46.50 (23.91)
  7 Texas A&M University-GU  'D'                           NT   x1:47.57   24  
     1) Hairston, Meagan A 21           2) Quirke, Ellen E 19             
     3) Rehring, Jaclin R 22            4) Oliver, Meredith M 18          
                  27.46       57.86 (30.40)     1:24.34 (26.48)     1:47.57 (23.23)
  8 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT    1:48.46   22  
     1) Pierce, Lindsay N 20            2) Johnson, Ellen I 18            
     3) Drake, Sara Beth E 19           4) Josserand, Taylor M 21         
                  27.54       57.84 (30.30)     1:24.20 (26.36)     1:48.46 (24.26)
  9 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT   x1:48.70   18  
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 18         2) Williams, Lauryl E 19          
     3) Brockington, Meghan L 21        4) Brooks, Morgan B 19            
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:23.89 (25.86)     1:48.70 (24.81)
 -- University of South Carolina-SC  'D'                   NT   X1:50.27  
     1) Rosenberg, Lauren E 20          2) Weisert, Elise M 18            
     3) Bieganski, Maryn T 20           4) Beeler, Halle A 18             
                  28.27       58.91 (30.64)     1:25.59 (26.68)     1:50.27 (24.68)
 -- University of South Carolina-SC  'E'                   NT   X1:51.81  
     1) Cheripka, Alicia M 19           2) Morton, Brooke L 18            
     3) Bixler, Caroline M 18           4) Costa, Elise C 18              
                  28.23     1:00.44 (32.21)     1:26.68 (26.24)     1:51.81 (25.13)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                           NT    1:32.01  
     1) Theocharidis, Alexandros 18     2) Wagner, William J 21           
     3) Lindau, Henrik C 22             4) Troskot, Kyle M 20             
                  23.98       50.22 (26.24)     1:12.07 (21.85)     1:32.01 (19.94)
  2 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'                 NT    1:32.32  
     1) Graesser, Nic D 18              2) Speese, David P 19             
     3) Heck, Logan R 19                4) Sullivan, Sean M 18            
                  23.43       49.31 (25.88)     1:12.02 (22.71)     1:32.32 (20.30)
  3 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    1:32.59  
     1) Naik, Narayan K 20              2) Kauffman, Graham E 21          
     3) Kaden, Collin A 22              4) Fitton, Alex A 21              
                  23.99       50.24 (26.25)     1:12.12 (21.88)     1:32.59 (20.47)
  4 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    1:33.34  
     1) Myers, Patrick M 19             2) Colley, Ben W 19               
     3) Ficker, Kyle C 21               4)                                
                  23.55       50.07 (26.52)     1:12.75 (22.68)     1:33.34 (20.59)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:33.50  
     1) Covert, Michael K 20            2) Vance, Alex N 19               
     3) Lethander, Eric T 18            4) Warner, Jay W 21               
                  23.84       50.29 (26.45)     1:12.87 (22.58)     1:33.50 (20.63)
  6 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'C'                 NT   x1:33.88  
     1) Dillon, Bradley J 20            2) Bollerman, Brian S 19          
     3) Gordon, Clifton B 19            4) Gianino, Alex J 19             
                  23.41       50.54 (27.13)     1:13.33 (22.79)     1:33.88 (20.55)
  7 Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                           NT    1:35.33  
     1) Han, Nicholas B 22              2) Riley, Albert 19               
     3) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 20        4) Wilson, Austin P 22            
                  24.26       51.70 (27.44)     1:14.58 (22.88)     1:35.33 (20.75)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peacock, Stephanie N      20 UNC-NC                    NT    9:40.96  
                  27.46       56.74 (29.28)     1:26.24 (29.50)     1:55.96 (29.72)
        2:25.49 (29.53)     2:54.83 (29.34)     3:24.27 (29.44)     3:53.49 (29.22)
        4:22.61 (29.12)     4:51.76 (29.15)     5:20.75 (28.99)     5:49.73 (28.98)
        6:18.61 (28.88)     6:47.60 (28.99)     7:16.55 (28.95)     7:45.50 (28.95)
        8:14.33 (28.83)     8:43.23 (28.90)     9:12.31 (29.08)     9:40.96 (28.65)
  2 Adams, Cammile C          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    9:47.89  
                  27.49       56.77 (29.28)     1:26.44 (29.67)     1:55.76 (29.32)
        2:25.20 (29.44)     2:54.52 (29.32)     3:24.12 (29.60)     3:53.62 (29.50)
        4:23.30 (29.68)     4:52.91 (29.61)     5:22.51 (29.60)     5:52.06 (29.55)
        6:21.82 (29.76)     6:51.48 (29.66)     7:21.20 (29.72)     7:50.95 (29.75)
        8:20.49 (29.54)     8:50.14 (29.65)     9:19.90 (29.76)     9:47.89 (27.99)
  3 McLaine, Maureen          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    9:49.20  
                  27.40       56.73 (29.33)     1:26.32 (29.59)     1:56.03 (29.71)
        2:25.78 (29.75)     2:55.35 (29.57)     3:25.10 (29.75)     3:54.71 (29.61)
        4:24.37 (29.66)     4:54.15 (29.78)     5:23.62 (29.47)     5:53.20 (29.58)
        6:22.87 (29.67)     6:52.74 (29.87)     7:22.41 (29.67)     7:52.06 (29.65)
        8:21.58 (29.52)     8:51.11 (29.53)     9:20.88 (29.77)     9:49.20 (28.32)
  4 Nunn, Emma C              18 UNC-NC                    NT    9:59.25  
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)     1:28.13 (30.09)     1:58.22 (30.09)
        2:28.52 (30.30)     2:58.95 (30.43)     3:29.43 (30.48)     3:59.77 (30.34)
        4:30.11 (30.34)     5:00.30 (30.19)     5:30.40 (30.10)     6:00.64 (30.24)
        6:30.87 (30.23)     7:01.07 (30.20)     7:31.23 (30.16)     8:01.30 (30.07)
        8:31.19 (29.89)     9:01.08 (29.89)     9:30.89 (29.81)     9:59.25 (28.36)
  5 Rudolph, Jackie E         21 UNC-NC                    NT    9:59.35  
                  28.43       58.59 (30.16)     1:28.76 (30.17)     1:58.85 (30.09)
        2:29.04 (30.19)     2:59.17 (30.13)     3:29.41 (30.24)     3:59.64 (30.23)
        4:29.95 (30.31)     5:00.17 (30.22)     5:30.22 (30.05)     6:00.30 (30.08)
        6:30.38 (30.08)     7:00.51 (30.13)     7:30.64 (30.13)     8:00.79 (30.15)
        8:30.79 (30.00)     9:00.92 (30.13)     9:31.04 (30.12)     9:59.35 (28.31)
  6 Avers, Whitney E          21 South Carolina-SC         NT   10:20.54  
                  29.20     1:00.05 (30.85)     1:31.15 (31.10)     2:02.35 (31.20)
        2:33.22 (30.87)     3:04.30 (31.08)     3:35.60 (31.30)     4:07.10 (31.50)
        4:38.55 (31.45)     5:09.62 (31.07)     5:40.73 (31.11)     6:11.89 (31.16)
        6:43.19 (31.30)     7:14.07 (30.88)     7:45.21 (31.14)     8:16.30 (31.09)
        8:47.49 (31.19)     9:18.74 (31.25)     9:50.13 (31.39)    10:20.54 (30.41)
  7 Galbreath, Abby E         20 South Carolina-SC         NT   10:21.87  
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)     1:31.59 (31.43)     2:03.00 (31.41)
        2:34.33 (31.33)     3:05.65 (31.32)     3:37.30 (31.65)     4:08.73 (31.43)
        4:40.27 (31.54)     5:11.55 (31.28)     5:42.47 (30.92)     6:13.64 (31.17)
        6:44.75 (31.11)     7:16.07 (31.32)     7:47.27 (31.20)     8:18.51 (31.24)
        8:49.81 (31.30)     9:21.02 (31.21)     9:52.24 (31.22)    10:21.87 (29.63)
  8 Nelson, Liz C             21 Texas A&M-GU              NT   10:21.98  
                  28.17       58.53 (30.36)     1:29.31 (30.78)     2:00.38 (31.07)
        2:31.33 (30.95)     3:02.28 (30.95)     3:33.37 (31.09)     4:04.43 (31.06)
        4:35.90 (31.47)     5:07.45 (31.55)     5:39.19 (31.74)     6:10.92 (31.73)
        6:42.63 (31.71)     7:14.64 (32.01)     7:46.20 (31.56)     8:17.83 (31.63)
        8:49.84 (32.01)     9:21.64 (31.80)     9:53.02 (31.38)    10:21.98 (28.96)
  9 Gibbs, Jordan N           21 South Carolina-SC         NT   10:26.57  
                  29.21     1:00.26 (31.05)     1:31.57 (31.31)     2:02.71 (31.14)
        2:33.89 (31.18)     3:04.62 (30.73)     3:35.62 (31.00)     4:06.74 (31.12)
        4:37.83 (31.09)     5:08.90 (31.07)     5:40.04 (31.14)     6:11.22 (31.18)
        6:42.80 (31.58)     7:14.15 (31.35)     7:46.12 (31.97)     8:18.26 (32.14)
        8:50.41 (32.15)     9:22.97 (32.56)     9:55.39 (32.42)    10:26.57 (31.18)
 10 Ward, Charlotte C         19 South Carolina-SC         NT  x10:41.28  
                  29.51     1:01.09 (31.58)     1:32.83 (31.74)     2:04.74 (31.91)
        2:36.77 (32.03)     3:08.90 (32.13)     3:41.18 (32.28)     4:13.46 (32.28)
        4:45.76 (32.30)     5:18.14 (32.38)     5:50.66 (32.52)     6:23.22 (32.56)
        6:55.76 (32.54)     7:28.15 (32.39)     8:00.62 (32.47)     8:32.96 (32.34)
        9:05.29 (32.33)     9:37.59 (32.30)    10:09.83 (32.24)    10:41.28 (31.45)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Brett E            22 UNC-NC                    NT    9:14.82  
                  25.64       52.99 (27.35)     1:20.58 (27.59)     1:48.27 (27.69)
        2:16.28 (28.01)     2:44.29 (28.01)     3:12.50 (28.21)     3:40.91 (28.41)
        4:09.13 (28.22)     4:37.52 (28.39)     5:05.94 (28.42)     5:34.16 (28.22)
        6:02.15 (27.99)     6:30.07 (27.92)     6:57.82 (27.75)     7:25.41 (27.59)
        7:53.14 (27.73)     8:21.12 (27.98)     8:48.39 (27.27)     9:14.82 (26.43)
  2 El Kamash, Marwan         18 South Carolina-SC         NT    9:21.21  
                  25.94       53.74 (27.80)     1:21.42 (27.68)     1:49.33 (27.91)
        2:17.11 (27.78)     2:45.05 (27.94)     3:13.47 (28.42)     3:41.79 (28.32)
        4:09.82 (28.03)     4:38.27 (28.45)     5:06.50 (28.23)     5:34.99 (28.49)
        6:03.05 (28.06)     6:31.18 (28.13)     6:59.51 (28.33)     7:27.28 (27.77)
        7:55.52 (28.24)     8:24.04 (28.52)     8:53.49 (29.45)     9:21.21 (27.72)
  3 Deforest, Mitch M         18 UNC-NC                    NT    9:22.77  
                  26.17       54.19 (28.02)     1:22.11 (27.92)     1:50.31 (28.20)
        2:18.25 (27.94)     2:46.37 (28.12)     3:14.88 (28.51)     3:43.40 (28.52)
        4:11.83 (28.43)     4:39.83 (28.00)     5:08.38 (28.55)     5:36.72 (28.34)
        6:04.87 (28.15)     6:33.50 (28.63)     7:02.40 (28.90)     7:30.65 (28.25)
        7:59.04 (28.39)     8:27.55 (28.51)     8:56.03 (28.48)     9:22.77 (26.74)
  4 Enriquez, Omar T          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    9:25.63  
                  26.69       54.52 (27.83)     1:22.23 (27.71)     1:50.20 (27.97)
        2:18.31 (28.11)     2:46.39 (28.08)     3:14.59 (28.20)     3:42.64 (28.05)
        4:10.90 (28.26)     4:39.21 (28.31)     5:07.40 (28.19)     5:35.93 (28.53)
        6:04.54 (28.61)     6:33.16 (28.62)     7:02.21 (29.05)     7:31.16 (28.95)
        7:59.92 (28.76)     8:28.86 (28.94)     8:57.52 (28.66)     9:25.63 (28.11)
  5 Ross, Brooks R            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    9:29.02  
                  25.91       53.62 (27.71)     1:21.99 (28.37)     1:50.26 (28.27)
        2:18.68 (28.42)     2:47.39 (28.71)     3:16.13 (28.74)     3:44.95 (28.82)
        4:13.78 (28.83)     4:42.55 (28.77)     5:11.36 (28.81)     5:40.17 (28.81)
        6:08.81 (28.64)     6:37.89 (29.08)     7:06.87 (28.98)     7:35.67 (28.80)
        8:04.27 (28.60)     8:32.99 (28.72)     9:01.48 (28.49)     9:29.02 (27.54)
  6 O'Connor, Daniel J        20 UNC-NC                    NT    9:32.36  
                  27.36       56.11 (28.75)     1:25.18 (29.07)     1:54.26 (29.08)
        2:23.37 (29.11)     2:51.19 (27.82)     3:19.52 (28.33)     3:48.31 (28.79)
        4:17.52 (29.21)     4:46.56 (29.04)     5:14.92 (28.36)     5:43.50 (28.58)
        6:12.32 (28.82)     6:41.30 (28.98)     7:10.32 (29.02)     7:39.25 (28.93)
        8:08.12 (28.87)     8:36.95 (28.83)     9:05.57 (28.62)     9:32.36 (26.79)
  7 Gaylor, John P            19 UNC-NC                    NT   x9:33.23  
                  26.09       54.42 (28.33)     1:23.04 (28.62)     1:51.97 (28.93)
        2:20.91 (28.94)     2:49.76 (28.85)     3:18.56 (28.80)     3:47.34 (28.78)
        4:16.22 (28.88)     4:45.17 (28.95)     5:13.99 (28.82)     5:42.79 (28.80)
        6:11.67 (28.88)     6:40.60 (28.93)     7:09.49 (28.89)     7:38.43 (28.94)
        8:07.51 (29.08)     8:36.58 (29.07)     9:05.47 (28.89)     9:33.23 (27.76)
  8 Columbus, Matt J          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    9:40.39  
                  26.86       55.23 (28.37)     1:23.90 (28.67)     1:52.73 (28.83)
        2:21.82 (29.09)     2:51.03 (29.21)     3:20.33 (29.30)     3:49.67 (29.34)
        4:18.69 (29.02)     4:47.76 (29.07)     5:16.79 (29.03)     5:45.86 (29.07)
        6:15.03 (29.17)     6:44.24 (29.21)     7:13.47 (29.23)     7:42.76 (29.29)
        8:12.23 (29.47)     8:41.92 (29.69)     9:11.37 (29.45)     9:40.39 (29.02)
  9 Eiden, Alex J             19 South Carolina-SC         NT   x9:43.08  
                  26.11       54.94 (28.83)     1:23.83 (28.89)     1:52.82 (28.99)
        2:21.81 (28.99)     2:51.14 (29.33)     3:20.42 (29.28)     3:49.87 (29.45)
        4:19.31 (29.44)     4:48.71 (29.40)     5:18.30 (29.59)     5:47.93 (29.63)
        6:17.70 (29.77)     6:47.60 (29.90)     7:17.30 (29.70)     7:46.69 (29.39)
        8:16.16 (29.47)     8:45.78 (29.62)     9:15.15 (29.37)     9:43.08 (27.93)
 10 McClure, John W           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    9:52.11  
                  26.88       56.42 (29.54)     1:26.32 (29.90)     1:56.78 (30.46)
        2:26.41 (29.63)     2:56.18 (29.77)     3:25.85 (29.67)     3:55.16 (29.31)
        4:24.59 (29.43)     4:54.00 (29.41)     5:23.50 (29.50)     5:53.05 (29.55)
        6:22.75 (29.70)     6:52.54 (29.79)     7:22.52 (29.98)     7:52.60 (30.08)
        8:22.62 (30.02)     8:52.93 (30.31)     9:22.69 (29.76)     9:52.11 (29.42)
 11 Walker, Donnie J          20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    9:57.41  
                  26.80       55.35 (28.55)     1:24.02 (28.67)     1:52.98 (28.96)
        2:21.91 (28.93)     2:51.02 (29.11)     3:20.46 (29.44)     3:49.92 (29.46)
        4:19.75 (29.83)     4:49.82 (30.07)     5:19.87 (30.05)     5:50.35 (30.48)
        6:21.17 (30.82)     6:52.14 (30.97)     7:23.17 (31.03)     7:54.48 (31.31)
        8:25.61 (31.13)     8:56.75 (31.14)     9:27.76 (31.01)     9:57.41 (29.65)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siverling, Danielle N     19 UNC-NC                    NT    1:47.67  
                  25.81       53.15 (27.34)     1:20.43 (27.28)     1:47.67 (27.24)
  2 Peacock, Stephanie N      20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:48.26  
                  25.99       53.25 (27.26)     1:20.89 (27.64)     1:48.26 (27.37)
  3 Henry, Sarah M            20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:48.29  
                  25.61       52.70 (27.09)     1:20.40 (27.70)     1:48.29 (27.89)
  3 Earp, Lauren H            18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:48.29  
                  25.98       53.53 (27.55)     1:21.40 (27.87)     1:48.29 (26.89)
  5 Ibanez, Liliana L         21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:49.77  
                  25.85       53.09 (27.24)     1:20.71 (27.62)     1:49.77 (29.06)
  6 Quirke, Ellen E           19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:49.96  
                  26.52       54.80 (28.28)     1:22.73 (27.93)     1:49.96 (27.23)
  7 Hardesty, Ally A          18 UNC-NC                    NT   x1:50.34  
                  26.22       54.17 (27.95)     1:22.06 (27.89)     1:50.34 (28.28)
  8 Benjamin, Kelli A         19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x1:51.12  
                  26.52       54.74 (28.22)     1:22.96 (28.22)     1:51.12 (28.16)
  9 Jonsson, Annika S         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:52.57  
                  26.72       55.46 (28.74)     1:24.37 (28.91)     1:52.57 (28.20)
 10 Schaffer, Rachael L       19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:53.03  
                  27.54       55.69 (28.15)     1:24.38 (28.69)     1:53.03 (28.65)
 11 Brockington, Meghan L     21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:57.62  
                  27.25       57.14 (29.89)     1:27.54 (30.40)     1:57.62 (30.08)
 12 Brooks, Morgan B          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:58.32  
                  27.46       57.34 (29.88)     1:27.88 (30.54)     1:58.32 (30.44)
 -- Oliver, Meredith M        18 Texas A&M-GU              NT   X1:51.37  
                  26.61       54.39 (27.78)     1:22.58 (28.19)     1:51.37 (28.79)
 -- Bixler, Caroline M        18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:54.55  
                  26.96       56.03 (29.07)     1:25.75 (29.72)     1:54.55 (28.80)
 -- Costa, Elise C            18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:56.07  
                  27.29       56.86 (29.57)     1:26.50 (29.64)     1:56.07 (29.57)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flach, Michael F          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:38.56  
                  23.63       48.75 (25.12)     1:13.80 (25.05)     1:38.56 (24.76)
  2 Rodriguez, Gerard         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:38.77  
                  23.38       48.30 (24.92)     1:13.22 (24.92)     1:38.77 (25.55)
  3 Stilley, Jt T             21 UNC-NC                    NT    1:39.02  
                  23.65       49.26 (25.61)     1:14.21 (24.95)     1:39.02 (24.81)
  4 Dalton, John F            21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:39.83  
                  23.95       49.42 (25.47)     1:14.57 (25.15)     1:39.83 (25.26)
  5 Muzek, Mateo              20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:40.64  
                  23.18       49.14 (25.96)     1:15.28 (26.14)     1:40.64 (25.36)
  6 Luchsinger, Tom J         21 UNC-NC                    NT    1:40.83  
                  23.69       49.05 (25.36)     1:14.54 (25.49)     1:40.83 (26.29)
  7 Dillon, Bradley J         20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:40.90  
                  23.69       49.41 (25.72)     1:15.26 (25.85)     1:40.90 (25.64)
  8 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:42.23  
                  23.98       50.42 (26.44)     1:16.46 (26.04)     1:42.23 (25.77)
  9 Wilson, Austin P          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x1:44.62  
                  24.29       50.94 (26.65)     1:17.81 (26.87)     1:44.62 (26.81)
 10 Columbus, Matt J          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:46.68  
                  24.79       51.37 (26.58)     1:19.08 (27.71)     1:46.68 (27.60)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tess A           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      55.32  
                  27.07       55.32 (28.25)                                        
  2 Nolan, Katie M            21 UNC-NC                    NT      55.75  
                  27.32       55.75 (28.43)                                        
  3 Smith, Carly L            21 UNC-NC                    NT      55.76  
                  27.00       55.76 (28.76)                                        
  4 Miller, Paige F           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      55.87  
                  27.22       55.87 (28.65)                                        
  5 Huff, Katherine S         18 Texas A&M-GU              NT      57.02  
                  27.73       57.02 (29.29)                                        
  6 Surhoff, Kendall B        18 UNC-NC                    NT      57.75  
                  28.20       57.75 (29.55)                                        
  7 Harrison, Annie           18 UNC-NC                    NT     x57.84  
                  28.04       57.84 (29.80)                                        
  8 Hairston, Meagan A        21 Texas A&M-GU              NT     x58.15  
                  28.58       58.15 (29.57)                                        
  9 Pierce, Lindsay N         20 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.22  
                  28.88       58.22 (29.34)                                        
 10 Worrell, Elisabeth C      19 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.77  
                  28.59       58.77 (30.18)                                        
 11 Mertel, Nicole            19 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.97  
                  28.75       58.97 (30.22)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      18 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:00.79  
                  29.51     1:00.79 (31.28)                                        
 -- Brooks, Rebecca J         21 UNC-NC                    NT     X58.81  
                  29.03       58.81 (29.78)                                        
 -- Cheripka, Alicia M        19 South Carolina-SC         NT     X58.87  
                  28.96       58.87 (29.91)                                        
 -- Rosenberg, Lauren E       20 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:00.86  
                  29.40     1:00.86 (31.46)                                        
 -- Beeler, Halle A           18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:01.17  
                  29.72     1:01.17 (31.45)                                        
 -- Bridgham, Jessie H        18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:01.36  
                  29.77     1:01.36 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graesser, Nic D           18 UNC-NC                    NT      50.09  
                  24.48       50.09 (25.61)                                        
  2 Myers, Patrick M          19 UNC-NC                    NT      50.13  
                  24.61       50.13 (25.52)                                        
  3 Kwatyra, Matt             18 UNC-NC                    NT      50.53  
                  24.70       50.53 (25.83)                                        
  4 Covert, Michael K         20 South Carolina-SC         NT      50.93  
                  24.70       50.93 (26.23)                                        
  5 Theocharidis, Alexandros  18 Texas A&M-GU              NT      51.13  
                  25.08       51.13 (26.05)                                        
  6 Frank, Simon S            22 Texas A&M-GU              NT      51.29  
                  24.86       51.29 (26.43)                                        
  7 Warner, Jay W             21 South Carolina-SC         NT      51.70  
                  24.87       51.70 (26.83)                                        
  8 Eiden, Alex J             19 South Carolina-SC         NT      52.06  
                  25.36       52.06 (26.70)                                        
  9 Han, Nicholas B           22 Texas A&M-GU              NT      52.07  
                  25.27       52.07 (26.80)                                        
 10 Gordon, Clifton B         19 UNC-NC                    NT     x52.33  
                  25.65       52.33 (26.68)                                        
 11 Wheeler, Wes A            21 Texas A&M-GU              NT     x54.87  
                  26.18       54.87 (28.69)                                        
 -- Lewis, Sam C              18 UNC-NC                    NT     X50.95  
                  24.42       50.95 (26.53)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Breeja            20 Texas A&M-GU              NT      59.88  
                  28.54       59.88 (31.34)                                        
  2 Rutqvist, Amanda L        21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:03.14  
                  29.98     1:03.14 (33.16)                                        
  3 Rechsteiner, Katie A      20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:04.17  
                  30.52     1:04.17 (33.65)                                        
  4 McGregor, Ashley E        19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:04.30  
                  30.73     1:04.30 (33.57)                                        
  5 Burns, Madison L          18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:04.59  
                  30.65     1:04.59 (33.94)                                        
  6 Landeck, Romy C           18 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:04.86  
                  31.17     1:04.86 (33.69)                                        
  7 Jansen, Danielle T        20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:05.36  
                  31.03     1:05.36 (34.33)                                        
  8 Goessling, Annie B        18 UNC-NC                    NT   x1:06.52  
                  31.44     1:06.52 (35.08)                                        
  9 Williams, Lauryl E        19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:06.56  
                  31.02     1:06.56 (35.54)                                        
 10 Johnson, Ellen I          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:07.11  
                  31.92     1:07.11 (35.19)                                        
 11 Regone, Christine E       21 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x1:07.45  
                  32.15     1:07.45 (35.30)                                        
 12 Weisert, Elise M          18 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:07.96  
                  31.63     1:07.96 (36.33)                                        
 -- Canty, Rachel N           18 UNC-NC                    NT   X1:07.43  
                  32.10     1:07.43 (35.33)                                        
 -- Morton, Brooke L          18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:09.55  
                  33.42     1:09.55 (36.13)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speese, David P           19 UNC-NC                    NT      57.13  
                  27.36       57.13 (29.77)                                        
  2 Navata, Matt A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.74  
                  27.26       57.74 (30.48)                                        
  3 Vance, Alex N             19 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.86  
                  27.45       57.86 (30.41)                                        
  4 Wohlrab, Kurt P           18 UNC-NC                    NT      57.90  
                  27.20       57.90 (30.70)                                        
  5 Wagner, William J         21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      57.95  
                  27.53       57.95 (30.42)                                        
  5 Gianino, Alex J           19 UNC-NC                    NT      57.95  
                  27.64       57.95 (30.31)                                        
  7 Kauffman, Graham E        21 South Carolina-SC         NT      59.04  
                  27.60       59.04 (31.44)                                        
  8 Bollerman, Brian S        19 UNC-NC                    NT   x1:00.17  
                  28.40     1:00.17 (31.77)                                        
  9 Duplechain, Hayden M      19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:00.49  
                  27.92     1:00.49 (32.57)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Cammile C          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:59.55  
                  27.65       58.04 (30.39)     1:28.91 (30.87)     1:59.55 (30.64)
  2 Nunn, Emma C              18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:00.74  
                  27.43       58.28 (30.85)     1:29.61 (31.33)     2:00.74 (31.13)
  3 McElhany, Caroline F      20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:00.78  
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)     1:30.68 (30.72)     2:00.78 (30.10)
  4 Blalock, Cari R           20 UNC-NC                    NT    2:00.98  
                  28.19       59.01 (30.82)     1:30.11 (31.10)     2:00.98 (30.87)
  5 Ruby, Charlotte G         18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:01.80  
                  28.11       59.15 (31.04)     1:30.22 (31.07)     2:01.80 (31.58)
  6 Jonsson, Annika S         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:02.52  
                  28.44       59.90 (31.46)     1:31.67 (31.77)     2:02.52 (30.85)
  7 Hoover, Meredith V        20 UNC-NC                    NT   x2:02.72  
                  28.45       59.80 (31.35)     1:31.27 (31.47)     2:02.72 (31.45)
  8 Rehring, Jaclin R         22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:04.66  
                  28.24       59.78 (31.54)     1:31.91 (32.13)     2:04.66 (32.75)
  9 Brockington, Meghan L     21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:07.76  
                  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)     1:33.79 (32.82)     2:07.76 (33.97)
 10 Avers, Whitney E          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:13.16  
                  30.49     1:04.29 (33.80)     1:38.63 (34.34)     2:13.16 (34.53)
 -- Haufler, Alli T           18 UNC-NC                    NT   X2:04.82  
                  28.33     1:00.01 (31.68)     1:32.26 (32.25)     2:04.82 (32.56)
 -- Gibbs, Jordan N           21 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:11.14  
                  30.18     1:03.48 (33.30)     1:37.65 (34.17)     2:11.14 (33.49)
 -- Gibbs, Karalyn R          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:13.70  
                  29.80     1:03.83 (34.03)     1:38.61 (34.78)     2:13.70 (35.09)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flach, Michael F          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:48.69  
                  25.03       53.53 (28.50)     1:21.38 (27.85)     1:48.69 (27.31)
  2 Colley, Ben W             19 UNC-NC                    NT    1:49.96  
                  24.60       52.37 (27.77)     1:20.21 (27.84)     1:49.96 (29.75)
  3 Enriquez, Omar T          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:51.31  
                  25.52       53.79 (28.27)     1:22.39 (28.60)     1:51.31 (28.92)
  4 Luchsinger, Tom J         21 UNC-NC                    NT    1:51.83  
                  25.55       53.99 (28.44)     1:22.69 (28.70)     1:51.83 (29.14)
  5 Naik, Narayan K           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:52.86  
                  25.84       55.18 (29.34)     1:23.98 (28.80)     1:52.86 (28.88)
  6 Deforest, Mitch M         18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:53.90  
                  27.04       56.06 (29.02)     1:25.03 (28.97)     1:53.90 (28.87)
  7 Lewis, Max G              21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:54.61  
                  26.06       54.84 (28.78)     1:24.43 (29.59)     1:54.61 (30.18)
  8 Rodriguez, Gerard         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:55.40  
                  26.01       55.33 (29.32)     1:25.28 (29.95)     1:55.40 (30.12)
  9 Walker, Donnie J          20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:58.84  
                  25.65       55.51 (29.86)     1:26.36 (30.85)     1:58.84 (32.48)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dittmer, Erica K          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      23.56  
  2 Bosma, Sammie J           20 Texas A&M-GU              NT      23.63  
  3 Ibanez, Liliana L         21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      23.72  
  4 Lincoln, Hannah E         18 UNC-NC                    NT      23.80  
  5 Earp, Lauren H            18 UNC-NC                    NT      23.91  
  6 Brandt, Claire T          18 Texas A&M-GU              NT     x23.93  
  7 Barczak, Nikki E          19 UNC-NC                    NT      24.15  
  8 Elliott, Rachel K         19 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.17  
  9 Raczkowski, Lauren E      20 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.30  
 10 Williams, Lauryl E        19 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.52  
 11 Josserand, Taylor M       21 South Carolina-SC         NT     x25.02  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troskot, Kyle M           20 Texas A&M-GU              NT      20.43  
  2 Dalton, John F            21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      20.58  
  3 Heck, Logan R             19 UNC-NC                    NT      20.97  
  4 Sullivan, Sean M          18 UNC-NC                    NT      21.03  
  5 Lindau, Henrik C          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT      21.13  
  6 Fitton, Alex A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT      21.32  
  7 Ficker, Kyle C            21 UNC-NC                    NT      21.41  
  8 Lethander, Eric T         18 South Carolina-SC         NT      21.49  
  9 Lewis, Sam C              18 UNC-NC                    NT     x21.66  
 10 Warner, Jay W             21 South Carolina-SC         NT      21.81  
 11 White, Jacob R            20 South Carolina-SC         NT     x22.02  
 -- Kauffman, Graham E        21 South Carolina-SC         NT     X21.62  
 -- Riley, Albert             19 Texas A&M-GU              NT     X21.93  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siverling, Danielle N     19 UNC-NC                    NT      50.57  
                  24.80       50.57 (25.77)                                        
  2 Earp, Lauren H            18 UNC-NC                    NT      51.13  
                  25.07       51.13 (26.06)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Kelli A         19 Texas A&M-GU              NT      51.14  
                  24.84       51.14 (26.30)                                        
  4 Bosma, Sammie J           20 Texas A&M-GU              NT      51.39  
                  25.07       51.39 (26.32)                                        
  5 Oliver, Meredith M        18 Texas A&M-GU              NT      51.44  
                  24.95       51.44 (26.49)                                        
  6 Hardesty, Ally A          18 UNC-NC                    NT      51.92  
                  25.16       51.92 (26.76)                                        
  7 Ibanez, Liliana L         21 Texas A&M-GU              NT     x51.95  
                  25.86       51.95 (26.09)                                        
  8 Barczak, Nikki E          19 UNC-NC                    NT     x52.28  
                  25.53       52.28 (26.75)                                        
  9 Raczkowski, Lauren E      20 South Carolina-SC         NT      52.69  
                  25.55       52.69 (27.14)                                        
 10 Elliott, Rachel K         19 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.46  
                  25.59       53.46 (27.87)                                        
 11 Drake, Sara Beth E        19 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.78  
                  26.24       53.78 (27.54)                                        
 12 Josserand, Taylor M       21 South Carolina-SC         NT     x54.09  
                  26.01       54.09 (28.08)                                        
 -- Regone, Christine E       21 Texas A&M-GU              NT     X53.02  
                  26.14       53.02 (26.88)                                        
 -- Brooks, Morgan B          19 South Carolina-SC         NT     X55.52  
                  26.97       55.52 (28.55)                                        
 -- Bieganski, Maryn T        20 South Carolina-SC         NT     X56.15  
                  27.21       56.15 (28.94)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, John F            21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      45.03  
                  21.78       45.03 (23.25)                                        
  2 Troskot, Kyle M           20 Texas A&M-GU              NT      45.42  
                  22.05       45.42 (23.37)                                        
  3 Heck, Logan R             19 UNC-NC                    NT      45.72  
                  22.42       45.72 (23.30)                                        
  4 Kaden, Collin A           22 South Carolina-SC         NT      46.19  
                  21.83       46.19 (24.36)                                        
  5 El Kamash, Marwan         18 South Carolina-SC         NT      46.45  
                  22.69       46.45 (23.76)                                        
  6 Wilson, Austin P          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT      46.53  
                  21.87       46.53 (24.66)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Sean M          18 UNC-NC                    NT      46.63  
                  22.57       46.63 (24.06)                                        
  8 Ficker, Kyle C            21 UNC-NC                    NT      47.67  
                  23.06       47.67 (24.61)                                        
  9 Riley, Albert             19 Texas A&M-GU              NT     x47.79  
                  23.38       47.79 (24.41)                                        
 10 White, Jacob R            20 South Carolina-SC         NT      48.22  
                  23.27       48.22 (24.95)                                        
 11 Powell, Buck T            18 South Carolina-SC         NT     x48.84  
                  23.09       48.84 (25.75)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tess A           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:58.47  
                  28.31       58.24 (29.93)     1:28.60 (30.36)     1:58.47 (29.87)
  2 Smith, Carly L            21 UNC-NC                    NT    2:01.67  
                  28.49       58.99 (30.50)     1:30.25 (31.26)     2:01.67 (31.42)
  3 Brandt, Claire T          18 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:02.55  
                  29.57     1:01.31 (31.74)     1:32.44 (31.13)     2:02.55 (30.11)
  4 Harrison, Annie           18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:02.91  
                  29.38     1:00.49 (31.11)     1:31.63 (31.14)     2:02.91 (31.28)
  5 Brooks, Rebecca J         21 UNC-NC                    NT    2:04.14  
                  30.06     1:01.27 (31.21)     1:32.71 (31.44)     2:04.14 (31.43)
  6 Worrell, Elisabeth C      19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:05.25  
                  29.87     1:01.67 (31.80)     1:33.81 (32.14)     2:05.25 (31.44)
  7 Mertel, Nicole            19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:05.42  
                  29.62     1:00.73 (31.11)     1:32.98 (32.25)     2:05.42 (32.44)
  8 Hairston, Meagan A        21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:06.68  
                  30.33     1:02.17 (31.84)     1:34.63 (32.46)     2:06.68 (32.05)
  9 Galbreath, Abby E         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:07.05  
                  30.17     1:02.23 (32.06)     1:34.74 (32.51)     2:07.05 (32.31)
 10 Huff, Katherine S         18 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x2:08.39  
                  30.65     1:03.31 (32.66)     1:36.10 (32.79)     2:08.39 (32.29)
 11 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      18 South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:10.88  
                  30.58     1:03.74 (33.16)     1:37.63 (33.89)     2:10.88 (33.25)
 -- Cheripka, Alicia M        19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:06.16  
                  30.44     1:02.34 (31.90)     1:34.45 (32.11)     2:06.16 (31.71)
 -- Rosenberg, Lauren E       20 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:11.09  
                  30.60     1:03.88 (33.28)     1:37.28 (33.40)     2:11.09 (33.81)
 -- Bridgham, Jessie H        18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:11.81  
                  31.58     1:04.62 (33.04)     1:38.38 (33.76)     2:11.81 (33.43)
 -- Beeler, Halle A           18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:12.43  
                  31.98     1:05.31 (33.33)     1:39.01 (33.70)     2:12.43 (33.42)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Patrick M          19 UNC-NC                    NT    1:48.16  
                  25.74       53.51 (27.77)     1:21.24 (27.73)     1:48.16 (26.92)
  2 Kwatyra, Matt             18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:48.33  
                  26.15       53.68 (27.53)     1:21.04 (27.36)     1:48.33 (27.29)
  3 Muzek, Mateo              20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:49.20  
                  26.25       54.36 (28.11)     1:21.95 (27.59)     1:49.20 (27.25)
  4 Dillon, Bradley J         20 UNC-NC                    NT    1:50.41  
                  25.93       54.02 (28.09)     1:22.56 (28.54)     1:50.41 (27.85)
  5 Covert, Michael K         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:52.16  
                  26.58       55.39 (28.81)     1:23.85 (28.46)     1:52.16 (28.31)
  6 Frank, Simon S            22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:52.18  
                  26.58       55.44 (28.86)     1:24.15 (28.71)     1:52.18 (28.03)
  7 Hill, Tyler B             19 UNC-NC                    NT   x1:52.91  
                  27.15       56.56 (29.41)     1:25.27 (28.71)     1:52.91 (27.64)
  8 Naik, Narayan K           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:53.34  
                  26.58       56.01 (29.43)     1:23.78 (27.77)     1:53.34 (29.56)
  9 Theocharidis, Alexandros  18 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:54.98  
                  26.61       55.36 (28.75)     1:25.11 (29.75)     1:54.98 (29.87)
 10 Eiden, Alex J             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:55.72  
                  27.69       57.62 (29.93)     1:27.06 (29.44)     1:55.72 (28.66)
 11 Wheeler, Wes A            21 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x1:59.20  
                  28.04       58.15 (30.11)     1:28.54 (30.39)     1:59.20 (30.66)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Breeja            20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:10.90  
                  30.13     1:03.20 (33.07)     1:36.40 (33.20)     2:10.90 (34.50)
  2 Rutqvist, Amanda L        21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:14.87  
                  30.98     1:05.51 (34.53)     1:40.09 (34.58)     2:14.87 (34.78)
  3 Landeck, Romy C           18 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:17.47  
                  32.13     1:07.13 (35.00)     1:42.97 (35.84)     2:17.47 (34.50)
  4 McGregor, Ashley E        19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:18.40  
                  32.49     1:07.99 (35.50)     1:42.85 (34.86)     2:18.40 (35.55)
  5 Rechsteiner, Katie A      20 UNC-NC                    NT    2:19.06  
                  31.71     1:06.80 (35.09)     1:42.83 (36.03)     2:19.06 (36.23)
  6 Burns, Madison L          18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:19.51  
                  31.87     1:07.50 (35.63)     1:43.92 (36.42)     2:19.51 (35.59)
  7 Dittmer, Erica K          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x2:20.08  
                  32.25     1:08.10 (35.85)     1:44.12 (36.02)     2:20.08 (35.96)
  8 Schaffer, Rachael L       19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:22.57  
                  32.33     1:08.45 (36.12)     1:45.41 (36.96)     2:22.57 (37.16)
  9 Blalock, Cari R           20 UNC-NC                    NT    2:23.06  
                  33.34     1:10.03 (36.69)     1:46.33 (36.30)     2:23.06 (36.73)
 10 Canty, Rachel N           18 UNC-NC                    NT   x2:24.63  
                  33.37     1:10.19 (36.82)     1:47.09 (36.90)     2:24.63 (37.54)
 11 Weisert, Elise M          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:26.31  
                  33.54     1:10.88 (37.34)     1:48.63 (37.75)     2:26.31 (37.68)
 12 Williams, Lauryl E        19 South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:27.73  
                  31.91     1:09.24 (37.33)     1:48.33 (39.09)     2:27.73 (39.40)
 -- Goessling, Annie B        18 UNC-NC                    NT   X2:22.43  
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)     1:44.93 (36.76)     2:22.43 (37.50)
 -- Johnson, Ellen I          18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:24.56  
                  33.36     1:10.18 (36.82)     1:47.12 (36.94)     2:24.56 (37.44)
 -- Morton, Brooke L          18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:29.51  
                  34.65     1:13.20 (38.55)     1:51.24 (38.04)     2:29.51 (38.27)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navata, Matt A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:03.13  
                  28.53     1:00.31 (31.78)     1:31.72 (31.41)     2:03.13 (31.41)
  2 Speese, David P           19 UNC-NC                    NT    2:03.76  
                  28.17       59.85 (31.68)     1:31.36 (31.51)     2:03.76 (32.40)
  3 Vance, Alex N             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.59  
                  28.41     1:00.60 (32.19)     1:33.38 (32.78)     2:06.59 (33.21)
  4 Bollerman, Brian S        19 UNC-NC                    NT    2:07.37  
                  29.25     1:01.60 (32.35)     1:34.24 (32.64)     2:07.37 (33.13)
  5 Gianino, Alex J           19 UNC-NC                    NT    2:07.82  
                  28.53     1:00.89 (32.36)     1:34.23 (33.34)     2:07.82 (33.59)
  6 Wagner, William J         21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:08.57  
                  28.92     1:01.04 (32.12)     1:34.36 (33.32)     2:08.57 (34.21)
  7 Wohlrab, Kurt P           18 UNC-NC                    NT   x2:08.79  
                  29.20     1:01.97 (32.77)     1:35.10 (33.13)     2:08.79 (33.69)
  8 Duplechain, Hayden M      19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:13.82  
                  30.05     1:04.01 (33.96)     1:38.55 (34.54)     2:13.82 (35.27)
  9 Kauffman, Graham E        21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:15.26  
                  29.96     1:04.90 (34.94)     1:40.23 (35.33)     2:15.26 (35.03)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peacock, Stephanie N      20 UNC-NC                    NT    4:46.01  
                  27.49       56.97 (29.48)     1:26.26 (29.29)     1:55.28 (29.02)
        2:24.32 (29.04)     2:53.01 (28.69)     3:21.48 (28.47)     3:49.78 (28.30)
        4:18.19 (28.41)     4:46.01 (27.82)                                        
  2 Henry, Sarah M            20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:48.10  
                  27.62       57.38 (29.76)     1:27.00 (29.62)     1:56.13 (29.13)
        2:25.09 (28.96)     2:53.86 (28.77)     3:22.62 (28.76)     3:51.53 (28.91)
        4:20.06 (28.53)     4:48.10 (28.04)                                        
  3 McLaine, Maureen          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:51.20  
                  27.40       56.68 (29.28)     1:25.98 (29.30)     1:55.55 (29.57)
        2:25.16 (29.61)     2:54.77 (29.61)     3:24.22 (29.45)     3:53.73 (29.51)
        4:23.37 (29.64)     4:51.20 (27.83)                                        
  4 Rudolph, Jackie E         21 UNC-NC                    NT    4:56.90  
                  28.21       58.18 (29.97)     1:28.20 (30.02)     1:58.03 (29.83)
        2:28.00 (29.97)     2:58.00 (30.00)     3:28.12 (30.12)     3:58.23 (30.11)
        4:28.28 (30.05)     4:56.90 (28.62)                                        
  5 Nunn, Emma C              18 UNC-NC                    NT    4:57.41  
                  27.60       57.68 (30.08)     1:27.83 (30.15)     1:57.88 (30.05)
        2:27.92 (30.04)     2:58.07 (30.15)     3:28.29 (30.22)     3:58.47 (30.18)
        4:28.51 (30.04)     4:57.41 (28.90)                                        
  6 Quirke, Ellen E           19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:58.19  
                  28.17       58.77 (30.60)     1:28.83 (30.06)     1:59.47 (30.64)
        2:29.89 (30.42)     3:00.51 (30.62)     3:30.62 (30.11)     4:00.43 (29.81)
        4:30.16 (29.73)     4:58.19 (28.03)                                        
  7 Ruby, Charlotte G         18 UNC-NC                    NT   x4:58.27  
                  28.95       59.41 (30.46)     1:29.74 (30.33)     2:00.08 (30.34)
        2:30.01 (29.93)     2:59.84 (29.83)     3:29.51 (29.67)     3:59.67 (30.16)
        4:29.49 (29.82)     4:58.27 (28.78)                                        
  8 Jonsson, Annika S         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:01.45  
                  28.68       59.53 (30.85)     1:30.25 (30.72)     2:01.31 (31.06)
        2:31.98 (30.67)     3:02.48 (30.50)     3:32.73 (30.25)     4:02.54 (29.81)
        4:32.37 (29.83)     5:01.45 (29.08)                                        
  9 Nelson, Liz C             21 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x5:04.12  
                  28.34       58.37 (30.03)     1:28.65 (30.28)     1:58.97 (30.32)
        2:29.63 (30.66)     3:00.57 (30.94)     3:31.52 (30.95)     4:02.44 (30.92)
        4:33.48 (31.04)     5:04.12 (30.64)                                        
 10 Gibbs, Jordan N           21 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:04.88  
                  29.49     1:00.94 (31.45)     1:32.03 (31.09)     2:03.11 (31.08)
        2:33.79 (30.68)     3:04.20 (30.41)     3:34.22 (30.02)     4:04.52 (30.30)
        4:34.63 (30.11)     5:04.88 (30.25)                                        
 11 Avers, Whitney E          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:06.76  
                  29.40     1:00.03 (30.63)     1:30.90 (30.87)     2:01.66 (30.76)
        2:32.58 (30.92)     3:03.50 (30.92)     3:34.06 (30.56)     4:04.99 (30.93)
        4:36.27 (31.28)     5:06.76 (30.49)                                        
 12 Ward, Charlotte C         19 South Carolina-SC         NT   x5:16.52  
                  29.37     1:00.91 (31.54)     1:32.45 (31.54)     2:04.26 (31.81)
        2:36.03 (31.77)     3:07.91 (31.88)     3:40.12 (32.21)     4:12.28 (32.16)
        4:44.66 (32.38)     5:16.52 (31.86)                                        
 -- Gibbs, Karalyn R          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X5:22.98  
                  29.75     1:02.28 (32.53)     1:35.24 (32.96)     2:08.26 (33.02)
        2:41.25 (32.99)     3:13.97 (32.72)     3:46.58 (32.61)     4:19.21 (32.63)
        4:51.66 (32.45)     5:22.98 (31.32)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Kamash, Marwan         18 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:31.27  
                  24.99       52.65 (27.66)     1:20.11 (27.46)     1:47.81 (27.70)
        2:15.37 (27.56)     2:42.85 (27.48)     3:10.43 (27.58)     3:38.11 (27.68)
        4:06.15 (28.04)     4:31.27 (25.12)                                        
  2 Stilley, Jt T             21 UNC-NC                    NT    4:31.56  
                  25.50       53.13 (27.63)     1:20.61 (27.48)     1:48.07 (27.46)
        2:15.70 (27.63)     2:43.31 (27.61)     3:10.85 (27.54)     3:38.53 (27.68)
        4:05.86 (27.33)     4:31.56 (25.70)                                        
  3 Enriquez, Omar T          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:31.79  
                  25.67       52.75 (27.08)     1:20.02 (27.27)     1:47.40 (27.38)
        2:14.84 (27.44)     2:42.40 (27.56)     3:10.20 (27.80)     3:38.19 (27.99)
        4:06.09 (27.90)     4:31.79 (25.70)                                        
  4 Nagle, Brett E            22 UNC-NC                    NT    4:31.82  
                  25.22       52.30 (27.08)     1:19.45 (27.15)     1:46.83 (27.38)
        2:14.20 (27.37)     2:41.82 (27.62)     3:09.67 (27.85)     3:37.66 (27.99)
        4:05.11 (27.45)     4:31.82 (26.71)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Gerard         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:34.99  
                  25.35       52.68 (27.33)     1:20.10 (27.42)     1:47.94 (27.84)
        2:16.12 (28.18)     2:44.43 (28.31)     3:12.12 (27.69)     3:39.90 (27.78)
        4:07.97 (28.07)     4:34.99 (27.02)                                        
  6 Deforest, Mitch M         18 UNC-NC                    NT    4:35.15  
                  26.28       53.70 (27.42)     1:21.40 (27.70)     1:49.47 (28.07)
        2:17.24 (27.77)     2:45.24 (28.00)     3:13.34 (28.10)     3:41.46 (28.12)
        4:09.18 (27.72)     4:35.15 (25.97)                                        
  7 Ross, Brooks R            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:36.34  
                  25.67       53.18 (27.51)     1:20.88 (27.70)     1:49.03 (28.15)
        2:17.10 (28.07)     2:45.05 (27.95)     3:13.12 (28.07)     3:41.08 (27.96)
        4:09.13 (28.05)     4:36.34 (27.21)                                        
  8 Columbus, Matt J          21 South Carolina-SC         NT   x4:38.37  
                  26.12       54.08 (27.96)     1:22.52 (28.44)     1:51.00 (28.48)
        2:19.22 (28.22)     2:47.76 (28.54)     3:15.78 (28.02)     3:43.61 (27.83)
        4:11.30 (27.69)     4:38.37 (27.07)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Daniel J        20 UNC-NC                    NT   x4:41.80  
                  26.36       54.07 (27.71)     1:22.33 (28.26)     1:50.70 (28.37)
        2:19.00 (28.30)     2:47.65 (28.65)     3:16.40 (28.75)     3:45.39 (28.99)
        4:13.83 (28.44)     4:41.80 (27.97)                                        
 10 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:42.71  
                  25.53       53.50 (27.97)     1:21.93 (28.43)     1:50.53 (28.60)
        2:18.96 (28.43)     2:47.72 (28.76)     3:16.53 (28.81)     3:45.44 (28.91)
        4:14.56 (29.12)     4:42.71 (28.15)                                        
 11 McClure, John W           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    4:44.20  
                  26.32       54.21 (27.89)     1:23.24 (29.03)     1:52.07 (28.83)
        2:21.09 (29.02)     2:50.03 (28.94)     3:18.68 (28.65)     3:47.34 (28.66)
        4:16.13 (28.79)     4:44.20 (28.07)                                        
 12 Walker, Donnie J          20 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x4:45.49  
                  25.88       53.85 (27.97)     1:21.87 (28.02)     1:50.27 (28.40)
        2:18.96 (28.69)     2:47.78 (28.82)     3:17.21 (29.43)     3:47.22 (30.01)
        4:16.96 (29.74)     4:45.49 (28.53)                                        
 -- Gaylor, John P            19 UNC-NC                    NT   X4:41.19  
                  25.52       53.29 (27.77)     1:21.31 (28.02)     1:49.65 (28.34)
        2:18.20 (28.55)     2:46.78 (28.58)     3:15.50 (28.72)     3:44.43 (28.93)
        4:13.49 (29.06)     4:41.19 (27.70)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElhany, Caroline F      20 Texas A&M-GU              NT      54.53  
                  25.93       54.53 (28.60)                                        
  2 Nolan, Katie M            21 UNC-NC                    NT      54.80  
                  26.08       54.80 (28.72)                                        
  3 Lincoln, Hannah E         18 UNC-NC                    NT      55.22  
                  25.40       55.22 (29.82)                                        
  4 Miller, Paige F           21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      55.72  
                  26.12       55.72 (29.60)                                        
  5 Papp, Casey M             18 South Carolina-SC         NT      56.05  
                  26.50       56.05 (29.55)                                        
  6 Adams, Cammile C          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      56.40  
                  26.81       56.40 (29.59)                                        
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B        18 UNC-NC                    NT      57.10  
                  27.17       57.10 (29.93)                                        
  8 Hoover, Meredith V        20 UNC-NC                    NT     x57.36  
                  27.45       57.36 (29.91)                                        
  9 Brockington, Meghan L     21 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.76  
                  27.00       57.76 (30.76)                                        
 10 Raczkowski, Lauren E      20 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.05  
                  27.46       58.05 (30.59)                                        
 11 Rehring, Jaclin R         22 Texas A&M-GU              NT     x58.21  
                  27.36       58.21 (30.85)                                        
 12 Drake, Sara Beth E        19 South Carolina-SC         NT     x58.43  
                  27.59       58.43 (30.84)                                        
 -- Jansen, Danielle T        20 UNC-NC                    NT     X57.93  
                  27.35       57.93 (30.58)                                        
 -- Haufler, Alli T           18 UNC-NC                    NT     X58.14  
                  27.35       58.14 (30.79)                                        
 -- Pierce, Lindsay N         20 South Carolina-SC         NT     X58.33  
                  27.22       58.33 (31.11)                                        
 -- Bixler, Caroline M        18 South Carolina-SC         NT     X58.39  
                  27.78       58.39 (30.61)                                        
 -- Costa, Elise C            18 South Carolina-SC         NT     X59.67  
                  27.84       59.67 (31.83)                                        
 -- Bieganski, Maryn T        20 South Carolina-SC         NT     X59.73  
                  27.50       59.73 (32.23)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaden, Collin A           22 South Carolina-SC         NT      49.68  
                  23.32       49.68 (26.36)                                        
  2 Colley, Ben W             19 UNC-NC                    NT      50.21  
                  23.72       50.21 (26.49)                                        
  3 Lindau, Henrik C          22 Texas A&M-GU              NT      50.27  
                  23.62       50.27 (26.65)                                        
  4 Lewis, Sam C              18 UNC-NC                    NT      50.33  
                  23.50       50.33 (26.83)                                        
  5 Han, Nicholas B           22 Texas A&M-GU              NT      50.82  
                  23.75       50.82 (27.07)                                        
  6 Gordon, Clifton B         19 UNC-NC                    NT      51.42  
                  24.30       51.42 (27.12)                                        
  7 Lethander, Eric T         18 South Carolina-SC         NT      51.82  
                  24.59       51.82 (27.23)                                        
  7 Powell, Buck T            18 South Carolina-SC         NT      51.82  
                  23.74       51.82 (28.08)                                        
  9 Luchsinger, Tom J         21 UNC-NC                    NT     x52.38  
                  24.49       52.38 (27.89)                                        
 10 Lewis, Max G              21 Texas A&M-GU              NT      52.55  
                  24.65       52.55 (27.90)                                        
 11 White, Jacob R            20 South Carolina-SC         NT     x52.61  
                  24.72       52.61 (27.89)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Sarah M            20 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:02.26  
                  27.60       59.10 (31.50)     1:34.85 (35.75)     2:02.26 (27.41)
  2 Dittmer, Erica K          21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:04.06  
                  27.39     1:00.37 (32.98)     1:35.63 (35.26)     2:04.06 (28.43)
  3 Burns, Madison L          18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:04.58  
                  27.01       58.27 (31.26)     1:35.19 (36.92)     2:04.58 (29.39)
  4 Blalock, Cari R           20 UNC-NC                    NT    2:05.54  
                  27.37       59.36 (31.99)     1:37.08 (37.72)     2:05.54 (28.46)
  5 Schaffer, Rachael L       19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:05.58  
                  27.50     1:00.34 (32.84)     1:36.37 (36.03)     2:05.58 (29.21)
  6 Harrison, Annie           18 UNC-NC                    NT    2:06.31  
                  27.84       58.62 (30.78)     1:37.12 (38.50)     2:06.31 (29.19)
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B        18 UNC-NC                    NT   x2:06.53  
                  27.58       59.86 (32.28)     1:37.90 (38.04)     2:06.53 (28.63)
  8 Landeck, Romy C           18 Texas A&M-GU              NT    2:06.76  
                  28.28     1:01.51 (33.23)     1:37.32 (35.81)     2:06.76 (29.44)
  9 McGregor, Ashley E        19 Texas A&M-GU              NT   x2:07.32  
                  27.94     1:02.40 (34.46)     1:37.75 (35.35)     2:07.32 (29.57)
 10 Galbreath, Abby E         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:07.52  
                  28.70     1:01.16 (32.46)     1:38.01 (36.85)     2:07.52 (29.51)
 11 Johnson, Ellen I          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:09.17  
                  27.93     1:00.86 (32.93)     1:38.96 (38.10)     2:09.17 (30.21)
 12 Worrell, Elisabeth C      19 South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:10.02  
                  27.38       59.32 (31.94)     1:39.38 (40.06)     2:10.02 (30.64)
 -- Canty, Rachel N           18 UNC-NC                    NT   X2:09.56  
                  28.65     1:02.11 (33.46)     1:39.52 (37.41)     2:09.56 (30.04)
 -- Brooks, Rebecca J         21 UNC-NC                    NT   X2:10.63  
                  29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)     1:39.87 (37.99)     2:10.63 (30.76)
 -- Rechsteiner, Katie A      20 UNC-NC                    NT   X2:15.22  
                  29.94     1:06.67 (36.73)     1:43.52 (36.85)     2:15.22 (31.70)
 -- Bridgham, Jessie H        18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:15.61  
                  29.03     1:03.07 (34.04)     1:43.62 (40.55)     2:15.61 (31.99)
 -- Weisert, Elise M          18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:17.28  
                  31.45     1:07.00 (35.55)     1:45.30 (38.30)     2:17.28 (31.98)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flach, Michael F          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:50.95  
                  24.24       51.76 (27.52)     1:25.43 (33.67)     1:50.95 (25.52)
  2 Navata, Matt A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:51.24  
                  24.69       53.45 (28.76)     1:24.81 (31.36)     1:51.24 (26.43)
  3 Kwatyra, Matt             18 UNC-NC                    NT    1:51.94  
                  24.44       52.00 (27.56)     1:25.09 (33.09)     1:51.94 (26.85)
  4 Gianino, Alex J           19 UNC-NC                    NT    1:53.12  
                  24.69       55.20 (30.51)     1:27.45 (32.25)     1:53.12 (25.67)
  5 Myers, Patrick M          19 UNC-NC                    NT    1:54.10  
                  25.44       54.28 (28.84)     1:27.85 (33.57)     1:54.10 (26.25)
  6 Wagner, William J         21 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:54.67  
                  25.33       54.45 (29.12)     1:27.51 (33.06)     1:54.67 (27.16)
  7 Frank, Simon S            22 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:55.01  
                  24.30       52.29 (27.99)     1:26.55 (34.26)     1:55.01 (28.46)
  8 Hill, Tyler B             19 UNC-NC                    NT   x1:55.60  
                  25.00       55.05 (30.05)     1:28.59 (33.54)     1:55.60 (27.01)
  9 Duplechain, Hayden M      19 Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:57.83  
                  25.20       55.32 (30.12)     1:29.81 (34.49)     1:57.83 (28.02)
 10 Vance, Alex N             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:59.43  
                  25.83       58.31 (32.48)     1:31.34 (33.03)     1:59.43 (28.09)
 11 Naik, Narayan K           20 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:59.85  
                  25.55       53.64 (28.09)     1:30.08 (36.44)     1:59.85 (29.77)
 -- Bollerman, Brian S        19 UNC-NC                    NT   X1:55.99  
                  25.25       55.48 (30.23)     1:28.60 (33.12)     1:55.99 (27.39)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                           NT    3:23.87  
     1) Benjamin, Kelli A 19            2) Oliver, Meredith M 18          
     3) Regone, Christine E 21          4) Ibanez, Liliana L 21           
                  25.07       51.25 (51.25)     1:16.06 (24.81)     1:42.75 (51.50)
        2:07.81 (25.06)     2:34.36 (51.61)     2:58.25 (23.89)     3:23.87 (49.51)
  2 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'                 NT    3:24.26  
     1) Peacock, Stephanie N 20         2) Earp, Lauren H 18              
     3) Hardesty, Ally A 18             4) Siverling, Danielle N 19       
                  25.62       52.40 (52.40)     1:16.78 (24.38)     1:42.96 (50.56)
        2:07.56 (24.60)     2:33.92 (50.96)     2:57.93 (24.01)     3:24.26 (50.34)
  3 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                           NT    3:26.68  
     1) Bosma, Sammie J 20              2) Brandt, Claire T 18            
     3) Miller, Paige F 21              4) McElhany, Caroline F 20        
                  25.38       51.33 (51.33)     1:16.51 (25.18)     1:43.68 (52.35)
        2:08.46 (24.78)     2:35.49 (51.81)     3:00.48 (24.99)     3:26.68 (51.19)
  4 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    3:30.18  
     1) Nolan, Katie M 21               2) Barczak, Nikki E 19            
     3) Lincoln, Hannah E 18            4) Jansen, Danielle T 20          
                  25.27       51.92 (51.92)     1:16.77 (24.85)     1:44.32 (52.40)
        2:09.53 (25.21)     2:37.24 (52.92)     3:02.66 (25.42)     3:30.18 (52.94)
  5 Texas A&M University-GU  'C'                           NT   x3:30.44  
     1) Huff, Katherine S 18            2) Larson, Breeja 20              
     3) McLaine, Maureen 21             4) Rehring, Jaclin R 22           
                  25.65       52.47 (52.47)     1:17.48 (25.01)     1:44.13 (51.66)
        2:09.95 (25.82)     2:37.07 (52.94)     3:02.52 (25.45)     3:30.44 (53.37)
  6 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    3:32.89  
     1) Jonsson, Annika S 19            2) Elliott, Rachel K 19           
     3) Raczkowski, Lauren E 20         4) Schaffer, Rachael L 19         
                  26.13       53.52 (53.52)     1:18.73 (25.21)     1:47.05 (53.53)
        2:12.16 (25.11)     2:39.45 (52.40)     3:05.19 (25.74)     3:32.89 (53.44)
  7 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    3:35.58  
     1) Papp, Casey M 18                2) Drake, Sara Beth E 19          
     3) Avers, Whitney E 21             4) Josserand, Taylor M 21         
                  25.75       52.77 (52.77)     1:18.55 (25.78)     1:46.26 (53.49)
        2:13.25 (26.99)     2:42.01 (55.75)     3:07.11 (25.10)     3:35.58 (53.57)
  8 Texas A&M University-GU  'D'                           NT   x3:36.90  
     1) Hairston, Meagan A 21           2) Simpson, Tess A 21             
     3) Adams, Cammile C 21             4) Nelson, Liz C 21               
                  25.34       51.98 (51.98)     1:17.55 (25.57)     1:45.40 (53.42)
        2:11.94 (26.54)     2:40.54 (55.14)     3:07.64 (27.10)     3:36.90 (56.36)
  9 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT   x3:40.73  
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 18         2) Mertel, Nicole 19              
     3) Brooks, Morgan B 19             4) Gibbs, Jordan N 21             
                  26.58       55.43 (55.43)     1:21.13 (25.70)     1:49.69 (54.26)
        2:15.98 (26.29)     2:44.59 (54.90)     3:11.59 (27.00)     3:40.73 (56.14)
 10 University of South Carolina-SC  'E'                   NT   x3:44.53  
     1) Bixler, Caroline M 18           2) Bridgham, Jessie H 18          
     3) Cheripka, Alicia M 19           4) Rosenberg, Lauren E 20         
                  26.25       54.44 (54.44)     1:22.24 (27.80)     1:53.13 (58.69)
        2:20.29 (27.16)     2:50.13 (57.00)     3:16.30 (26.17)     3:44.53 (54.40)
 11 University of South Carolina-SC  'D'                   NT   x3:45.78  
     1) Costa, Elise C 18               2) Ward, Charlotte C 19           
     3) Gibbs, Karalyn R 19             4) Bieganski, Maryn T 20          
                  26.66       54.74 (54.74)     1:22.54 (27.80)     1:52.40 (57.66)
        2:19.55 (27.15)     2:49.92 (57.52)     3:16.70 (26.78)     3:45.78 (55.86)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'A'                 NT    3:02.04  
     1) Heck, Logan R 19                2) Sullivan, Sean M 18            
     3) Lewis, Sam C 18                 4) Stilley, Jt T 21               
                  21.80       45.14 (45.14)     1:06.49 (21.35)     1:30.98 (45.84)
        1:52.87 (21.89)     2:17.04 (46.06)     2:38.28 (21.24)     3:02.04 (45.00)
  2 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    3:02.05  
     1) El Kamash, Marwan 18            2) Rodriguez, Gerard 19           
     3) Kaden, Collin A 22              4) Flach, Michael F 21            
                  22.67       46.59 (46.59)     1:08.25 (21.66)     1:32.00 (45.41)
        1:53.24 (21.24)     2:17.19 (45.19)     2:38.70 (21.51)     3:02.05 (44.86)
  3 Texas A&M University-GU  'B'                           NT    3:03.84  
     1) Dalton, John F 21               2) Lindau, Henrik C 22            
     3) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 20        4) Enriquez, Omar T 22            
                  21.50       45.09 (45.09)     1:06.72 (21.63)     1:30.66 (45.57)
        1:52.21 (21.55)     2:16.61 (45.95)     2:39.46 (22.85)     3:03.84 (47.23)
  4 Texas A&M University-GU  'A'                           NT    3:03.93  
     1) Muzek, Mateo 20                 2) Troskot, Kyle M 20             
     3) Wilson, Austin P 22             4) Riley, Albert 19               
                  22.21       46.29 (46.29)     1:07.37 (21.08)     1:30.97 (44.68)
        1:52.85 (21.88)     2:17.12 (46.15)     2:39.14 (22.02)     3:03.93 (46.81)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    3:06.34  
     1) Covert, Michael K 20            2) Warner, Jay W 21               
     3) Lethander, Eric T 18            4) Fitton, Alex A 21              
                  22.63       47.26 (47.26)     1:09.49 (22.23)     1:33.87 (46.61)
        1:56.14 (22.27)     2:20.91 (47.04)     2:42.50 (21.59)     3:06.34 (45.43)
  6 North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'B'                 NT    3:07.31  
     1) Graesser, Nic D 18              2) Ficker, Kyle C 21              
     3) Dillon, Bradley J 20            4) Nagle, Brett E 22              
                  22.58       47.01 (47.01)     1:09.01 (22.00)     1:34.08 (47.07)
        1:55.93 (21.85)     2:20.14 (46.06)     2:42.80 (22.66)     3:07.31 (47.17)
  7 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT   x3:13.85  
     1) White, Jacob R 20               2) Powell, Buck T 18              
     3) Eiden, Alex J 19                4) Navata, Matt A 21              
                  22.97       48.36 (48.36)     1:11.55 (23.19)     1:37.82 (49.46)
        2:00.45 (22.63)     2:25.08 (47.26)     2:48.27 (23.19)     3:13.85 (48.77)
  8 Texas A&M University-GU  'C'                           NT   x3:16.78  
     1) McClure, John W 21              2) Wheeler, Wes A 21              
     3) Walker, Donnie J 20             4) Han, Nicholas B 22             
                  23.38       48.66 (48.66)     1:11.92 (23.26)     1:37.68 (49.02)
        2:01.35 (23.67)     2:26.93 (49.25)     2:50.42 (23.49)     3:16.78 (49.85)
 -- North Carolina, University, Ch-NC  'C'                 NT   X3:07.97  
     1) Colley, Ben W 19                2) Deforest, Mitch M 18           
     3) Luchsinger, Tom J 21            4) Gordon, Clifton B 19           
                  22.91       47.37 (47.37)     1:10.10 (22.73)     1:34.54 (47.17)
        1:56.65 (22.11)     2:20.90 (46.36)     2:43.31 (22.41)     3:07.97 (47.07)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Texas A&M University                147   2. University of South Carolina         81
  3. North Carolina, University, Ch       64                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Texas A&M University                 28   2. University of South Carolina          7
  3. North Carolina, University, Ch        3