Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to University of South Carolina Natatorium - Site License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
             Univ. of SC vs Duke Univ. vs Queens Univ. - 1/14/2012             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forcucci, Courtney        21 South Carolina-SC         NP     295.35    9  
  2 Lynden, Jessica              Duke-NC                   NP     287.40    4  
  3 Kranz, Patti                 South Carolina-SC         NP     254.70    3  
  4 Catalfomo, Kasey             South Carolina-SC         NP     199.65    2  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridenour, Rylan              South Carolina-SC         NP     364.35    9  
  2 Long, Jordan                 Duke-NC                   NP     285.83    4  
  3 Miller, Cole                 South Carolina-SC         NP     285.22    3  
  4 Pickney, Clay                Duke-NC                   NP     282.90    2  
  5 Kolodziejzyk, Cody           Duke-NC                   NP     274.12    1  
  6 Hoffman, Shawn               Duke-NC                   NP    x263.55  
  7 Helmich, Andrew           19 South Carolina-SC         NP     242.55  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forcucci, Courtney        21 South Carolina-SC         NP     322.50    9  
  2 Lynden, Jessica              Duke-NC                   NP     282.45    4  
  3 Kranz, Patti                 South Carolina-SC         NP     275.48    3  
  4 Catalfomo, Kasey             South Carolina-SC         NP     248.25    2  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridenour, Rylan              South Carolina-SC         NP     366.07    9  
  2 Kolodziejzyk, Cody           Duke-NC                   NP     359.10    4  
  3 Miller, Cole                 South Carolina-SC         NP     348.30    3  
  4 Long, Jordan                 Duke-NC                   NP     329.32    2  
  5 Pickney, Clay                Duke-NC                   NP     318.82    1  
  6 Helmich, Andrew           19 South Carolina-SC         NP     287.55  
  7 Hoffman, Shawn               Duke-NC                   NP    x265.57  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                           1:40.63    1:44.41  
     1) McCarroll, Megan E 18           2) Wixted, Christine L 19         
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 20             4) Weaver, Lauren A 19            
                  26.92       55.95 (29.03)     1:21.38 (25.43)     1:44.41 (23.03)
  2 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'             1:41.57    1:44.86  
     1) Peteh, Matea 21                 2) Rutqvist, Amanda 19            
     3) Brockington, Meghan L 20        4) Elliott, Rachel K 18           
                  26.84       56.20 (29.36)     1:21.75 (25.55)     1:44.86 (23.11)
  3 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:49.09  
     1) Kintz, Emily M 21               2) Plevka, Katherine G 18         
     3) Horn, Ali K 18                  4) Hagerty, Kelly A 19            
                  27.94       59.11 (31.17)     1:24.97 (25.86)     1:49.09 (24.12)
  4 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                  NT    1:50.62  
     1) Worrell, Elisabeth C 18         2) Atzhorn, Aileen L 21           
     3) Bieganski, Maryn T 19           4) Brooks, Morgan B 18            
                  27.91       59.24 (31.33)     1:26.06 (26.82)     1:50.62 (24.56)
  5 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:44.14    1:50.80  
     1) Diemer, Kristin 18              2) Durante, Emma 18               
     3) Wallmon, Maddy 20               4) Gordy, Lillian 18              
                  28.11       59.38 (31.27)     1:26.12 (26.74)     1:50.80 (24.68)
  6 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                  NT   x1:52.48  
     1) Rosenberg, Lauren E 19          2) Hand, Alyssa C 21              
     3) Olson, Lindsey M 21             4) Josserand, Taylor M 20         
                  28.56     1:00.43 (31.87)     1:27.93 (27.50)     1:52.48 (24.55)
 -- South Carolina, University of-SC  'D'                  NT   X1:52.72  
     1) Bartlett, Sarah C 21            2) Griffith, Logan M 20           
     3) Gibbs, Karalyn R 17             4) Malaney, Maggie G 18           
                  28.11       59.58 (31.47)     1:27.49 (27.91)     1:52.72 (25.23)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                           1:27.78    1:30.36  
     1) Gasparini, Steven M 19          2) Safronczyk, Piotr 23           
     3) Tuben, Ben P 21                 4) Hwang, Ben L 20                
                  23.52       48.77 (25.25)     1:10.65 (21.88)     1:30.36 (19.71)
  2 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'             1:28.14    1:31.17  
     1) Warner, Jay W 20                2) Cave, Bobby 21                 
     3) Badillo, Isaac 21               4) Seiler, Andrew T 20            
                  22.99       49.06 (26.07)     1:10.74 (21.68)     1:31.17 (20.43)
  3 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:33.93    1:32.09  
     1) Hughey, Austin 20               2) Eriksson, Nic 18               
     3) House, Kyle 22                  4) Long, John 23                  
                  24.54       50.31 (25.77)     1:12.23 (21.92)     1:32.09 (19.86)
  4 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    1:33.76  
     1) Cirillo, Chris M 20             2) Zuponeck, Jim R 20             
     3) Roux, Hunter D 21               4) Flur, Adam M 20                
                  23.87       50.09 (26.22)     1:13.20 (23.11)     1:33.76 (20.56)
  5 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                  NT    1:34.03  
     1) Heinze, Max 23                  2) Kauffman, Graham E 20          
     3) Metts, John T 21                4) Kaden, Collin A 20             
                  23.77       50.30 (26.53)     1:12.79 (22.49)     1:34.03 (21.24)
  6 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x1:36.92  
     1) Stahl, Ty J 20                  2) Schwartz, Evan C 20            
     3) Bieze, Jacob G 20               4) Knight, Stefan C 18            
                  24.88       52.13 (27.25)     1:15.81 (23.68)     1:36.92 (21.11)
  7 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                  NT   x1:39.13  
     1) Connolly, Ryan P 22             2) Vance, Alex N 18               
     3) Grigull, Rory S 21              4) White, Jacob R 18              
                  25.97       53.53 (27.56)     1:17.79 (24.26)     1:39.13 (21.34)
  8 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'            1:41.19    1:41.03  
     1) Cisneros, Troy 19               2) Barnes, Dave 19                
     3) Gibson, Evante 18               4) Sumrall, Austin 18             
                  26.56       55.51 (28.95)     1:19.53 (24.02)     1:41.03 (21.50)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jordan N           20 South Carolina-SC   10:11.10   10:10.18  
                  28.97       59.78 (30.81)     1:30.90 (31.12)     2:02.16 (31.26)
        2:33.00 (30.84)     3:03.72 (30.72)     3:34.31 (30.59)     4:04.89 (30.58)
        4:35.20 (30.31)     5:05.67 (30.47)     5:36.14 (30.47)     6:06.53 (30.39)
        6:37.12 (30.59)     7:07.55 (30.43)     7:38.37 (30.82)     8:09.17 (30.80)
        8:39.72 (30.55)     9:10.31 (30.59)     9:40.48 (30.17)    10:10.18 (29.70)
  2 O'Connor, Rose R          21 Duke-NC             10:04.25   10:12.47  
                  28.21       58.00 (29.79)     1:28.33 (30.33)     1:59.05 (30.72)
        2:29.91 (30.86)     3:00.91 (31.00)     3:31.95 (31.04)     4:02.86 (30.91)
        4:33.81 (30.95)     5:04.98 (31.17)     5:36.10 (31.12)     6:07.03 (30.93)
        6:37.89 (30.86)     7:08.66 (30.77)     7:39.50 (30.84)     8:10.32 (30.82)
        8:41.10 (30.78)     9:11.77 (30.67)     9:42.37 (30.60)    10:12.47 (30.10)
  3 Galbreath, Abby E         19 South Carolina-SC   10:17.40   10:23.23  
                  29.28     1:00.30 (31.02)     1:31.44 (31.14)     2:02.52 (31.08)
        2:33.59 (31.07)     3:04.68 (31.09)     3:35.77 (31.09)     4:06.84 (31.07)
        4:38.26 (31.42)     5:09.70 (31.44)     5:40.90 (31.20)     6:12.48 (31.58)
        6:44.11 (31.63)     7:15.40 (31.29)     7:46.68 (31.28)     8:18.11 (31.43)
        8:49.72 (31.61)     9:21.06 (31.34)     9:52.40 (31.34)    10:23.23 (30.83)
  4 Ward, Charlotte C         18 South Carolina-SC   10:35.90   10:29.70  
                  29.39     1:00.51 (31.12)     1:31.69 (31.18)     2:03.34 (31.65)
        2:34.78 (31.44)     3:06.25 (31.47)     3:37.65 (31.40)     4:09.12 (31.47)
        4:40.81 (31.69)     5:12.51 (31.70)     5:44.05 (31.54)     6:15.64 (31.59)
        6:47.37 (31.73)     7:19.10 (31.73)     7:50.97 (31.87)     8:22.95 (31.98)
        8:54.77 (31.82)     9:26.67 (31.90)     9:58.49 (31.82)    10:29.70 (31.21)
  5 Obeck, Brooke A           18 South Carolina-SC         NT  x10:30.80  
                  29.19     1:00.37 (31.18)     1:31.69 (31.32)     2:02.81 (31.12)
        2:34.27 (31.46)     3:05.51 (31.24)     3:36.98 (31.47)     4:08.57 (31.59)
        4:40.26 (31.69)     5:11.97 (31.71)     5:43.70 (31.73)     6:15.23 (31.53)
        6:46.76 (31.53)     7:18.61 (31.85)     7:50.60 (31.99)     8:22.55 (31.95)
        8:54.67 (32.12)     9:26.92 (32.25)     9:59.11 (32.19)    10:30.80 (31.69)
  6 Pena, Tessa               18 Queens-NC                 NT   10:33.15  
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)     1:31.62 (31.11)     2:03.27 (31.65)
        2:34.68 (31.41)     3:06.70 (32.02)     3:38.28 (31.58)     4:10.40 (32.12)
        4:42.43 (32.03)     5:14.91 (32.48)     5:46.66 (31.75)     6:18.52 (31.86)
        6:50.56 (32.04)     7:22.78 (32.22)     7:54.90 (32.12)     8:26.66 (31.76)
        8:58.84 (32.18)     9:30.75 (31.91)    10:02.51 (31.76)    10:33.15 (30.64)
  7 Yates, Becky              18 Queens-NC           11:47.19   11:44.85  
                  31.71     1:06.78 (35.07)     1:42.62 (35.84)     2:18.12 (35.50)
        2:53.22 (35.10)     3:28.91 (35.69)     4:05.14 (36.23)     4:40.46 (35.32)
        5:15.39 (34.93)     5:51.13 (35.74)     6:27.13 (36.00)     7:02.83 (35.70)
        7:38.73 (35.90)     8:13.46 (34.73)     8:48.71 (35.25)     9:24.69 (35.98)
       10:00.54 (35.85)    10:36.24 (35.70)    11:11.16 (34.92)    11:44.85 (33.69)
 -- Columbus, Sara C          17 South Carolina-SC   10:48.99  X10:44.36  
                  30.31     1:02.42 (32.11)     1:34.58 (32.16)     2:06.80 (32.22)
        2:38.84 (32.04)     3:11.20 (32.36)     3:43.42 (32.22)     4:15.45 (32.03)
        4:47.91 (32.46)     5:20.21 (32.30)     5:52.57 (32.36)     6:24.98 (32.41)
        6:57.57 (32.59)     7:30.05 (32.48)     8:02.52 (32.47)     8:35.03 (32.51)
        9:07.55 (32.52)     9:40.15 (32.60)    10:12.55 (32.40)    10:44.36 (31.81)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Brooks R            20 South Carolina-SC    9:16.06    9:27.29  
                  25.89       53.34 (27.45)     1:21.15 (27.81)     1:49.02 (27.87)
        2:17.11 (28.09)     2:45.43 (28.32)     3:13.90 (28.47)     3:42.39 (28.49)
        4:11.08 (28.69)     4:40.06 (28.98)     5:08.98 (28.92)     5:38.14 (29.16)
        6:07.08 (28.94)     6:35.97 (28.89)     7:04.75 (28.78)     7:33.48 (28.73)
        8:02.11 (28.63)     8:30.47 (28.36)     8:59.44 (28.97)     9:27.29 (27.85)
  2 Columbus, Matt J          20 South Carolina-SC    9:24.40    9:30.89  
                  26.51       54.88 (28.37)     1:23.27 (28.39)     1:51.94 (28.67)
        2:20.68 (28.74)     2:49.62 (28.94)     3:18.48 (28.86)     3:47.29 (28.81)
        4:16.23 (28.94)     4:45.10 (28.87)     5:13.92 (28.82)     5:42.82 (28.90)
        6:11.73 (28.91)     6:40.39 (28.66)     7:09.23 (28.84)     7:38.00 (28.77)
        8:05.97 (27.97)     8:34.49 (28.52)     9:03.12 (28.63)     9:30.89 (27.77)
  3 Harmon, Alex W            20 Duke-NC              9:42.17    9:32.55  
                  26.04       54.31 (28.27)     1:22.96 (28.65)     1:51.76 (28.80)
        2:20.60 (28.84)     2:49.50 (28.90)     3:18.47 (28.97)     3:47.82 (29.35)
        4:16.83 (29.01)     4:45.79 (28.96)     5:14.60 (28.81)     5:43.64 (29.04)
        6:12.45 (28.81)     6:41.29 (28.84)     7:09.93 (28.64)     7:38.32 (28.39)
        8:07.00 (28.68)     8:36.04 (29.04)     9:04.46 (28.42)     9:32.55 (28.09)
  4 Menke, Alex               19 Queens-NC            9:37.36    9:33.72  
                  26.29       54.88 (28.59)     1:23.92 (29.04)     1:53.05 (29.13)
        2:22.26 (29.21)     2:51.41 (29.15)     3:20.54 (29.13)     3:49.47 (28.93)
        4:18.50 (29.03)     4:47.06 (28.56)     5:15.92 (28.86)     5:44.70 (28.78)
        6:13.41 (28.71)     6:42.21 (28.80)     7:11.37 (29.16)     7:40.08 (28.71)
        8:09.19 (29.11)     8:38.06 (28.87)     9:06.32 (28.26)     9:33.72 (27.40)
  5 Jackson, Dan B            22 South Carolina-SC    9:29.75    9:46.13  
                  26.95       56.26 (29.31)     1:25.41 (29.15)     1:54.96 (29.55)
        2:24.27 (29.31)     2:53.59 (29.32)     3:22.89 (29.30)     3:52.19 (29.30)
        4:21.64 (29.45)     4:51.09 (29.45)     5:20.60 (29.51)     5:50.17 (29.57)
        6:19.69 (29.52)     6:49.36 (29.67)     7:18.98 (29.62)     7:48.62 (29.64)
        8:18.32 (29.70)     8:47.82 (29.50)     9:17.29 (29.47)     9:46.13 (28.84)
  6 Derlath, Jon H            19 Duke-NC              9:53.98    9:51.31  
                  27.05       55.97 (28.92)     1:25.38 (29.41)     1:54.90 (29.52)
        2:24.36 (29.46)     2:54.00 (29.64)     3:23.70 (29.70)     3:53.23 (29.53)
        4:22.86 (29.63)     4:52.82 (29.96)     5:22.63 (29.81)     5:52.59 (29.96)
        6:22.49 (29.90)     6:52.65 (30.16)     7:22.81 (30.16)     7:52.70 (29.89)
        8:22.77 (30.07)     8:52.76 (29.99)     9:22.56 (29.80)     9:51.31 (28.75)
  7 Creidler, Nick            19 Queens-NC           10:02.91   10:24.88  
                  26.76       56.18 (29.42)     1:25.95 (29.77)     1:56.26 (30.31)
        2:27.27 (31.01)     2:58.71 (31.44)     3:30.43 (31.72)     4:02.10 (31.67)
        4:33.89 (31.79)     5:06.06 (32.17)     5:37.87 (31.81)     6:10.17 (32.30)
        6:42.31 (32.14)     7:14.17 (31.86)     7:47.08 (32.91)     8:19.34 (32.26)
        8:52.11 (32.77)     9:24.45 (32.34)     9:55.30 (30.85)    10:24.88 (29.58)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Rachael L       18 South Carolina-SC    1:48.05    1:51.57  
                  26.47       54.58 (28.11)     1:23.02 (28.44)     1:51.57 (28.55)
  2 Dwyer, Meghan C           20 Duke-NC              1:54.96    1:51.83  
                  26.64       54.85 (28.21)     1:23.45 (28.60)     1:51.83 (28.38)
  3 Jonsson, Annika S         18 South Carolina-SC    1:52.10    1:52.36  
                  26.63       55.10 (28.47)     1:23.79 (28.69)     1:52.36 (28.57)
  4 Olson, Lindsey M          21 South Carolina-SC    1:48.49    1:55.39  
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)     1:26.63 (29.79)     1:55.39 (28.76)
  5 Gordy, Lillian            18 Queens-NC            1:51.83    1:55.48  
                  27.76       56.58 (28.82)     1:26.51 (29.93)     1:55.48 (28.97)
  6 Hagerty, Kelly A          19 Duke-NC              1:53.11    1:55.55  
                  27.29       56.67 (29.38)     1:26.25 (29.58)     1:55.55 (29.30)
  7 Drake, Sara Beth E        18 South Carolina-SC    1:55.75   x1:55.63  
                  27.34       56.47 (29.13)     1:26.11 (29.64)     1:55.63 (29.52)
  8 Lamb, Eneka M             18 Duke-NC              1:56.21    1:57.17  
                  27.27       56.43 (29.16)     1:26.58 (30.15)     1:57.17 (30.59)
  9 Davis, Taylor             18 Queens-NC            1:55.36    1:58.61  
                  27.96       57.92 (29.96)     1:28.18 (30.26)     1:58.61 (30.43)
 10 Kelley, Fallon            20 Queens-NC            1:59.94    2:02.81  
                  28.19       58.98 (30.79)     1:30.47 (31.49)     2:02.81 (32.34)
 -- O'Brien, Maquala L        20 South Carolina-SC    2:01.15        SCR  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gerard         18 South Carolina-SC    1:36.12    1:40.07  
                  23.69       49.46 (25.77)     1:14.89 (25.43)     1:40.07 (25.18)
  2 Crawford, James M         23 South Carolina-SC    1:38.26    1:41.50  
                  23.15       48.40 (25.25)     1:14.51 (26.11)     1:41.50 (26.99)
  3 Carder, Matt J            20 Duke-NC              1:34.70    1:43.53  
                  23.82       50.11 (26.29)     1:16.91 (26.80)     1:43.53 (26.62)
  4 Minturn, Ted O            20 Duke-NC              1:35.61    1:43.57  
                  23.96       50.48 (26.52)     1:17.36 (26.88)     1:43.57 (26.21)
  5 Toren, Tyler J            18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:44.65  
                  24.53       51.59 (27.06)     1:18.77 (27.18)     1:44.65 (25.88)
  6 Grigull, Rory S           21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:44.67  
                  25.29       52.37 (27.08)     1:19.56 (27.19)     1:44.67 (25.11)
  7 Fleming, Tyler R          19 Duke-NC              1:42.59   x1:44.74  
                  24.69       51.69 (27.00)     1:18.38 (26.69)     1:44.74 (26.36)
  8 Donnalley, Mike G         18 Duke-NC                   NT   x1:45.18  
                  24.90       51.68 (26.78)     1:19.03 (27.35)     1:45.18 (26.15)
  9 Kosater, Hayden           19 Queens-NC            1:40.54    1:45.87  
                  24.13       50.75 (26.62)     1:18.23 (27.48)     1:45.87 (27.64)
 10 Sumrall, Austin           18 Queens-NC                 NT    1:46.90  
                  23.94       50.43 (26.49)     1:18.51 (28.08)     1:46.90 (28.39)
 11 Alkire, Toby T            18 Queens-NC            1:53.98    1:58.60  
                  27.03       56.12 (29.09)     1:27.23 (31.11)     1:58.60 (31.37)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peteh, Matea              21 South Carolina-SC      56.15      57.00  
                  28.12       57.00 (28.88)                                        
  2 Vogel, Cara M             20 Duke-NC                53.43      57.21  
                  28.11       57.21 (29.10)                                        
  3 McCarroll, Megan E        18 Duke-NC                   NT      57.46  
                  28.35       57.46 (29.11)                                        
  4 Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 South Carolina-SC      56.25      58.17  
                  28.46       58.17 (29.71)                                        
  5 Kintz, Emily M            21 Duke-NC                54.23      59.02  
                  28.99       59.02 (30.03)                                        
  6 Brooks, Morgan B          18 South Carolina-SC      57.45      59.45  
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Lauren E       19 South Carolina-SC      56.98   x1:00.55  
                  29.56     1:00.55 (30.99)                                        
  8 Wallmon, Maddy            20 Queens-NC              58.76    1:01.53  
                  29.73     1:01.53 (31.80)                                        
  9 Diemer, Kristin           18 Queens-NC              59.27    1:02.24  
                  29.68     1:02.24 (32.56)                                        
 10 Conklin, Catherine W      21 Duke-NC              1:00.49   x1:04.58  
                  31.02     1:04.58 (33.56)                                        
 11 Cannon, Ellen             18 Queens-NC            1:01.77    1:04.90  
                  30.91     1:04.90 (33.99)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Sarah C         21 South Carolina-SC      59.02   X1:02.84  
                  29.78     1:02.84 (33.06)                                        
 -- Strand, Mary              21 Queens-NC            1:07.86   X1:07.43  
                  32.68     1:07.43 (34.75)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Jay W             20 South Carolina-SC      47.36      50.14  
                  24.09       50.14 (26.05)                                        
  2 Covert, Michael K         19 South Carolina-SC      50.79      50.25  
                  24.38       50.25 (25.87)                                        
  3 Heinze, Max               23 South Carolina-SC      49.00      50.49  
                  24.43       50.49 (26.06)                                        
  4 Gasparini, Steven M       19 Duke-NC                   NT      51.44  
                  24.63       51.44 (26.81)                                        
  5 Stahl, Ty J               20 Duke-NC                49.31      51.98  
                  25.29       51.98 (26.69)                                        
  6 House, Kyle               22 Queens-NC              50.56      52.37  
                  24.82       52.37 (27.55)                                        
  7 Cirillo, Chris M          20 Duke-NC                47.15      53.25  
                  25.27       53.25 (27.98)                                        
  8 Hughey, Austin            20 Queens-NC              51.08      53.67  
                  25.68       53.67 (27.99)                                        
  9 Suchomel, Luke W          18 Duke-NC                   NT     x54.80  
                  26.32       54.80 (28.48)                                        
 10 Valley, Jake              19 Queens-NC            1:00.34    1:02.59  
                  30.28     1:02.59 (32.31)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wixted, Christine L       19 Duke-NC              1:01.31    1:03.49  
                  30.04     1:03.49 (33.45)                                        
  2 Rutqvist, Amanda          19 South Carolina-SC    1:00.20    1:04.18  
                  30.79     1:04.18 (33.39)                                        
  3 Plevka, Katherine G       18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:07.56  
                  32.13     1:07.56 (35.43)                                        
  4 Griffith, Logan M         20 South Carolina-SC    1:06.51    1:08.16  
                  32.40     1:08.16 (35.76)                                        
  5 Atzhorn, Aileen L         21 South Carolina-SC    1:03.79    1:08.31  
                  32.61     1:08.31 (35.70)                                        
  6 Hand, Alyssa C            21 South Carolina-SC    1:07.65   x1:09.24  
                  32.80     1:09.24 (36.44)                                        
  7 Durante, Emma             18 Queens-NC            1:07.23    1:09.90  
                  32.91     1:09.90 (36.99)                                        
  8 Bond, Kristina            21 Queens-NC            1:37.65    1:41.49  
                  47.45     1:41.49 (54.04)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Maquala L        20 South Carolina-SC    1:09.79        SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safronczyk, Piotr         23 Duke-NC                   NT      56.46  
                  26.28       56.46 (30.18)                                        
  2 Knight, Hunter S          19 Duke-NC                55.98      56.55  
                  26.96       56.55 (29.59)                                        
  3 Cave, Bobby               21 South Carolina-SC      54.88      56.74  
                  26.94       56.74 (29.80)                                        
  4 Zuponeck, Jim R           20 Duke-NC                53.67      57.61  
                  27.66       57.61 (29.95)                                        
  5 Eriksson, Nic             18 Queens-NC              56.16      57.71  
                  26.63       57.71 (31.08)                                        
  6 Connolly, Ryan P          22 South Carolina-SC      58.41      59.23  
                  28.16       59.23 (31.07)                                        
  7 Kauffman, Graham E        20 South Carolina-SC      55.96      59.58  
                  27.76       59.58 (31.82)                                        
  8 Vance, Alex N             18 South Carolina-SC      55.85     x59.63  
                  28.21       59.63 (31.42)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Evan C          20 Duke-NC                59.66     x59.78  
                  28.07       59.78 (31.71)                                        
 10 Barnes, Dave              19 Queens-NC            1:04.09    1:02.83  
                  29.59     1:02.83 (33.24)                                        
 11 Cisneros, Troy            19 Queens-NC            1:05.79    1:04.38  
                  29.95     1:04.38 (34.43)                                        
 -- Seiler, Andrew T          20 South Carolina-SC      56.62        SCR  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ali K               18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:04.39  
                  28.03       59.62 (31.59)     1:32.03 (32.41)     2:04.39 (32.36)
  2 Avers, Whitney E          20 South Carolina-SC    2:00.20    2:04.63  
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:32.56 (31.54)     2:04.63 (32.07)
  3 Niessl, Steffi E          20 Duke-NC              2:01.21    2:04.69  
                  28.57     1:00.43 (31.86)     1:32.94 (32.51)     2:04.69 (31.75)
  4 Jonsson, Annika S         18 South Carolina-SC    2:01.20    2:05.56  
                  28.53     1:00.42 (31.89)     1:33.17 (32.75)     2:05.56 (32.39)
  5 Brockington, Meghan L     20 South Carolina-SC    2:01.40    2:05.81  
                  28.33     1:00.34 (32.01)     1:32.69 (32.35)     2:05.81 (33.12)
  6 Obeck, Brooke A           18 South Carolina-SC    2:06.73   x2:06.48  
                  28.52     1:00.46 (31.94)     1:33.08 (32.62)     2:06.48 (33.40)
  7 Pena, Tessa               18 Queens-NC            2:07.27    2:09.47  
                  30.14     1:03.05 (32.91)     1:36.14 (33.09)     2:09.47 (33.33)
  8 Kelley, Fallon            20 Queens-NC            2:15.44    2:21.17  
                  31.05     1:06.00 (34.95)     1:42.49 (36.49)     2:21.17 (38.68)
  9 Yates, Becky              18 Queens-NC            2:31.35    2:32.33  
                  32.80     1:11.36 (38.56)     1:52.41 (41.05)     2:32.33 (39.92)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navata, Matt L            19 South Carolina-SC    1:52.40    1:51.10  
                  25.15       53.27 (28.12)     1:21.98 (28.71)     1:51.10 (29.12)
  2 Rodriguez, Gerard         18 South Carolina-SC    1:52.67    1:52.90  
                  25.66       55.23 (29.57)     1:23.92 (28.69)     1:52.90 (28.98)
  3 Tuben, Ben P              21 Duke-NC              1:47.39    1:55.38  
                  25.57       54.42 (28.85)     1:24.39 (29.97)     1:55.38 (30.99)
  4 Hoffman, Greg P           19 Duke-NC              1:50.32    1:55.54  
                  26.14       54.81 (28.67)     1:24.08 (29.27)     1:55.54 (31.46)
  5 Sanders, Clay M           18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:56.09  
                  26.54       55.70 (29.16)     1:25.56 (29.86)     1:56.09 (30.53)
  6 Jackson, Dan B            22 South Carolina-SC    1:52.39    1:57.11  
                  26.78       56.41 (29.63)     1:26.34 (29.93)     1:57.11 (30.77)
  7 Roux, Hunter D            21 Duke-NC              1:55.48   x1:57.67  
                  25.69       55.41 (29.72)     1:25.29 (29.88)     1:57.67 (32.38)
  8 Bieze, Jacob G            20 Duke-NC              1:48.15   x1:58.94  
                  26.52       56.91 (30.39)     1:27.35 (30.44)     1:58.94 (31.59)
  9 Menke, Alex               19 Queens-NC            1:53.16    1:59.53  
                  26.74       56.82 (30.08)     1:28.25 (31.43)     1:59.53 (31.28)
 10 Kojima, Jordan            19 Queens-NC            2:03.40    2:06.07  
                  27.63       59.29 (31.66)     1:31.80 (32.51)     2:06.07 (34.27)
 11 Creidler, Nick            19 Queens-NC            2:00.52    2:07.81  
                  27.88     1:00.08 (32.20)     1:34.52 (34.44)     2:07.81 (33.29)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Lauren A          19 Duke-NC                23.32      23.54  
  2 Elliott, Rachel K         18 South Carolina-SC      23.16      23.70  
  3 Raczkowski, Lauren E      19 South Carolina-SC      23.73      24.26  
  4 Vogel, Cara M             20 Duke-NC                24.34      24.60  
  5 Leeson, Tricia A          19 Duke-NC                24.32      25.00  
  6 Howard, Katie             19 Duke-NC                24.57     x25.12  
  7 Josserand, Taylor M       20 South Carolina-SC      24.47      25.45  
  8 Malaney, Maggie G         18 South Carolina-SC      23.94     x25.98  
  9 Bozant, Emily             18 Queens-NC              25.04      26.10  
 10 Siegfried, Leigh          18 Queens-NC              25.84      26.14  
 -- Bartlett, Sarah C         21 South Carolina-SC      24.31     X25.94  
 -- Bond, Kristina            21 Queens-NC              33.07     X33.99  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ben L              20 Duke-NC                19.07      20.42  
  2 Long, John                23 Queens-NC              20.09      20.59  
  3 Seiler, Andrew T          20 South Carolina-SC      20.41      20.98  
  4 Skuba, Joe F              25 Queens-NC              21.20      21.35  
  5 Warner, Jay W             20 South Carolina-SC      21.20      21.41  
  6 Flur, Adam M              20 Duke-NC                19.79      21.45  
  7 Forese, Jack J            18 Duke-NC                   NT      21.72  
  8 Knight, Stefan C          18 Duke-NC                   NT     x21.74  
  9 White, Jacob R            18 South Carolina-SC      21.17      21.86  
  9 Badillo, Isaac            21 South Carolina-SC      21.12     x21.86  
 11 Gibson, Evante            18 Queens-NC              21.96      22.59  
 12 Curry, Sean               19 Queens-NC              24.00     x24.05  
 -- Kauffman, Graham E        20 South Carolina-SC      20.94     X21.72  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raczkowski, Lauren E      19 South Carolina-SC      52.32      51.91  
                  25.18       51.91 (26.73)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Meghan C           20 Duke-NC                53.93      52.82  
                  25.60       52.82 (27.22)                                        
  3 Weaver, Lauren A          19 Duke-NC                52.00      52.99  
                  25.71       52.99 (27.28)                                        
  4 Elliott, Rachel K         18 South Carolina-SC      52.64      53.11  
                  25.59       53.11 (27.52)                                        
  5 Hagerty, Kelly A          19 Duke-NC                52.05      53.30  
                  25.73       53.30 (27.57)                                        
  6 Brooks, Morgan B          18 South Carolina-SC      52.89      53.82  
                  25.94       53.82 (27.88)                                        
  7 Drake, Sara Beth E        18 South Carolina-SC      53.59     x53.86  
                  26.43       53.86 (27.43)                                        
  8 Josserand, Taylor M       20 South Carolina-SC      52.85     x53.91  
                  25.93       53.91 (27.98)                                        
  9 Leeson, Tricia A          19 Duke-NC                52.68     x54.10  
                  26.09       54.10 (28.01)                                        
 10 Diemer, Kristin           18 Queens-NC              53.69      54.51  
                  26.04       54.51 (28.47)                                        
 11 Kelley, Fallon            20 Queens-NC              55.43      56.93  
                  27.34       56.93 (29.59)                                        
 12 Bozant, Emily             18 Queens-NC              54.11      57.62  
                  27.82       57.62 (29.80)                                        
 13 Conklin, Catherine W      21 Duke-NC                52.42     x57.73  
                  27.69       57.73 (30.04)                                        
 14 Siegfried, Leigh          18 Queens-NC              57.74     x59.29  
                  28.28       59.29 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ben L              20 Duke-NC                42.37      45.17  
                  21.54       45.17 (23.63)                                        
  2 Long, John                23 Queens-NC              44.03      45.60  
                  21.91       45.60 (23.69)                                        
  3 Gasparini, Steven M       19 Duke-NC                   NT      46.72  
                  22.03       46.72 (24.69)                                        
  4 Seiler, Andrew T          20 South Carolina-SC      45.13      46.92  
                  22.53       46.92 (24.39)                                        
  5 Flur, Adam M              20 Duke-NC                44.72      47.18  
                  22.63       47.18 (24.55)                                        
  6 Forese, Jack J            18 Duke-NC                   NT     x47.53  
                  23.07       47.53 (24.46)                                        
  7 Grigull, Rory S           21 South Carolina-SC      45.49      47.61  
                  23.09       47.61 (24.52)                                        
  8 Heinze, Max               23 South Carolina-SC      46.45      48.15  
                  22.97       48.15 (25.18)                                        
  9 Knight, Stefan C          18 Duke-NC                   NT     x48.20  
                  23.20       48.20 (25.00)                                        
 10 Sumrall, Austin           18 Queens-NC              50.07      48.91  
                  23.86       48.91 (25.05)                                        
 11 Suchomel, Luke W          18 Duke-NC                   NT     x50.46  
                  23.87       50.46 (26.59)                                        
 12 Curry, Sean               19 Queens-NC              52.18      52.73  
                  25.03       52.73 (27.70)                                        
 -- Skuba, Joe F              25 Queens-NC              45.89        SCR  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Cara M             20 Duke-NC              1:53.65    2:01.47  
                  29.23     1:00.39 (31.16)     1:31.20 (30.81)     2:01.47 (30.27)
  2 Peteh, Matea              21 South Carolina-SC    2:00.34    2:03.00  
                  29.19       59.86 (30.67)     1:30.97 (31.11)     2:03.00 (32.03)
  3 McCarroll, Megan E        18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:03.42  
                  29.42     1:00.57 (31.15)     1:32.06 (31.49)     2:03.42 (31.36)
  4 Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 South Carolina-SC    1:56.98    2:03.90  
                  29.34     1:00.82 (31.48)     1:32.63 (31.81)     2:03.90 (31.27)
  5 Kintz, Emily M            21 Duke-NC              1:55.83    2:05.50  
                  29.81     1:01.64 (31.83)     1:33.65 (32.01)     2:05.50 (31.85)
  6 Rosenberg, Lauren E       19 South Carolina-SC    2:00.96    2:10.88  
                  30.39     1:03.43 (33.04)     1:37.10 (33.67)     2:10.88 (33.78)
  7 Columbus, Sara C          17 South Carolina-SC    2:14.17   x2:12.91  
                  31.88     1:04.80 (32.92)     1:38.77 (33.97)     2:12.91 (34.14)
  8 Davis, Taylor             18 Queens-NC                 NT    2:17.42  
                  31.55     1:05.77 (34.22)     1:41.53 (35.76)     2:17.42 (35.89)
  9 Cannon, Ellen             18 Queens-NC            2:14.98    2:22.47  
                  32.45     1:08.26 (35.81)     1:45.45 (37.19)     2:22.47 (37.02)
 10 Strand, Mary              21 Queens-NC            2:20.83    2:25.43  
                  35.10     1:12.19 (37.09)     1:48.92 (36.73)     2:25.43 (36.51)
 11 Hansen, Madison           20 Queens-NC            2:21.48   x2:26.05  
                  33.63     1:10.10 (36.47)     1:47.94 (37.84)     2:26.05 (38.11)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Covert, Michael K         19 South Carolina-SC    1:50.88    1:49.50  
                  25.87       53.49 (27.62)     1:21.71 (28.22)     1:49.50 (27.79)
  2 Crawford, James M         23 South Carolina-SC    1:46.43    1:50.61  
                  25.81       53.14 (27.33)     1:21.51 (28.37)     1:50.61 (29.10)
  3 Navata, Matt L            19 South Carolina-SC    1:52.04    1:52.67  
                  26.30       55.10 (28.80)     1:24.14 (29.04)     1:52.67 (28.53)
  4 Stahl, Ty J               20 Duke-NC              1:47.16    1:54.19  
                  26.40       54.77 (28.37)     1:24.12 (29.35)     1:54.19 (30.07)
  5 House, Kyle               22 Queens-NC            1:50.71    1:55.84  
                  27.17       56.34 (29.17)     1:26.42 (30.08)     1:55.84 (29.42)
  6 Toren, Tyler J            18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:57.12  
                  27.64       57.10 (29.46)     1:27.25 (30.15)     1:57.12 (29.87)
  7 Minturn, Ted O            20 Duke-NC              1:47.87    1:57.50  
                  26.39       55.39 (29.00)     1:26.29 (30.90)     1:57.50 (31.21)
  8 Schwartz, Evan C          20 Duke-NC              1:58.04   x2:00.37  
                  28.05       58.03 (29.98)     1:29.05 (31.02)     2:00.37 (31.32)
  9 Hoffman, Greg P           19 Duke-NC              2:01.58   x2:03.00  
                  29.01       59.41 (30.40)     1:30.45 (31.04)     2:03.00 (32.55)
 10 Cisneros, Troy            19 Queens-NC            2:01.53    2:05.32  
                  28.15       59.62 (31.47)     1:32.32 (32.70)     2:05.32 (33.00)
 11 Valley, Jake              19 Queens-NC            2:09.07    2:15.25  
                  32.22     1:05.92 (33.70)     1:40.84 (34.92)     2:15.25 (34.41)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutqvist, Amanda          19 South Carolina-SC    2:07.86    2:16.41  
                  31.64     1:06.63 (34.99)     1:42.22 (35.59)     2:16.41 (34.19)
  2 Wixted, Christine L       19 Duke-NC              2:12.27    2:16.52  
                  31.29     1:06.48 (35.19)     1:41.67 (35.19)     2:16.52 (34.85)
  3 Schaffer, Rachael L       18 South Carolina-SC    2:12.88    2:20.60  
                  32.59     1:08.28 (35.69)     1:44.16 (35.88)     2:20.60 (36.44)
  4 Plevka, Katherine G       18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:24.70  
                  33.32     1:09.75 (36.43)     1:46.56 (36.81)     2:24.70 (38.14)
  5 Galbreath, Abby E         19 South Carolina-SC    2:21.17    2:26.22  
                  33.56     1:10.78 (37.22)     1:48.54 (37.76)     2:26.22 (37.68)
  6 Atzhorn, Aileen L         21 South Carolina-SC    2:17.84   x2:28.95  
                  33.75     1:12.00 (38.25)     1:50.58 (38.58)     2:28.95 (38.37)
  7 Durante, Emma             18 Queens-NC            2:27.47    2:31.51  
                  33.59     1:11.62 (38.03)     1:51.11 (39.49)     2:31.51 (40.40)
 -- Hand, Alyssa C            21 South Carolina-SC    2:23.27   X2:27.70  
                  34.17     1:11.17 (37.00)     1:49.07 (37.90)     2:27.70 (38.63)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Hunter S          19 Duke-NC              2:01.12    2:05.25  
                  28.52     1:00.46 (31.94)     1:32.65 (32.19)     2:05.25 (32.60)
  2 Cave, Bobby               21 South Carolina-SC    1:58.27    2:05.32  
                  28.01       59.37 (31.36)     1:31.98 (32.61)     2:05.32 (33.34)
  3 Safronczyk, Piotr         23 Duke-NC                   NT    2:07.92  
                  28.55     1:01.45 (32.90)     1:34.65 (33.20)     2:07.92 (33.27)
  4 Connolly, Ryan P          22 South Carolina-SC    2:05.75    2:08.10  
                  29.16     1:01.82 (32.66)     1:34.90 (33.08)     2:08.10 (33.20)
  5 Eriksson, Nic             18 Queens-NC            2:04.74    2:09.02  
                  28.41     1:01.75 (33.34)     1:35.38 (33.63)     2:09.02 (33.64)
  6 Zuponeck, Jim R           20 Duke-NC              2:01.09    2:09.07  
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:35.74 (32.83)     2:09.07 (33.33)
  7 Vance, Alex N             18 South Carolina-SC    1:59.35    2:09.67  
                  28.91     1:01.74 (32.83)     1:35.51 (33.77)     2:09.67 (34.16)
  8 Fleming, Tyler R          19 Duke-NC              2:06.41   x2:11.67  
                  29.54     1:03.16 (33.62)     1:37.28 (34.12)     2:11.67 (34.39)
  9 Barnes, Dave              19 Queens-NC            2:19.13    2:20.86  
                  31.64     1:06.59 (34.95)     1:43.44 (36.85)     2:20.86 (37.42)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Meghan C           20 Duke-NC              5:01.91    5:00.15  
                  28.52       59.19 (30.67)     1:30.01 (30.82)     2:00.65 (30.64)
        2:31.45 (30.80)     3:02.19 (30.74)     3:32.54 (30.35)     4:02.55 (30.01)
        4:32.01 (29.46)     5:00.15 (28.14)                                        
  2 Gibbs, Jordan N           20 South Carolina-SC    4:54.85    5:00.79  
                  29.30     1:00.51 (31.21)     1:31.03 (30.52)     2:01.41 (30.38)
        2:31.44 (30.03)     3:02.00 (30.56)     3:32.12 (30.12)     4:02.07 (29.95)
        4:31.70 (29.63)     5:00.79 (29.09)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Rose R          21 Duke-NC              4:52.25    5:02.47  
                  28.33       58.43 (30.10)     1:28.86 (30.43)     1:59.24 (30.38)
        2:29.85 (30.61)     3:00.35 (30.50)     3:31.00 (30.65)     4:01.77 (30.77)
        4:32.41 (30.64)     5:02.47 (30.06)                                        
  4 Avers, Whitney E          20 South Carolina-SC    4:54.86    5:03.37  
                  29.39     1:00.83 (31.44)     1:31.94 (31.11)     2:02.77 (30.83)
        2:33.46 (30.69)     3:04.02 (30.56)     3:34.62 (30.60)     4:04.87 (30.25)
        4:34.67 (29.80)     5:03.37 (28.70)                                        
  5 Olson, Lindsey M          21 South Carolina-SC    4:46.17    5:08.61  
                  28.60       59.54 (30.94)     1:30.60 (31.06)     2:01.80 (31.20)
        2:32.93 (31.13)     3:03.85 (30.92)     3:34.99 (31.14)     4:06.23 (31.24)
        4:37.79 (31.56)     5:08.61 (30.82)                                        
  6 Ward, Charlotte C         18 South Carolina-SC    5:14.09   x5:10.07  
                  28.64       59.84 (31.20)     1:31.31 (31.47)     2:02.55 (31.24)
        2:33.70 (31.15)     3:04.93 (31.23)     3:36.21 (31.28)     4:07.69 (31.48)
        4:39.13 (31.44)     5:10.07 (30.94)                                        
  7 Gordy, Lillian            18 Queens-NC            4:59.40    5:12.48  
                  28.70       59.15 (30.45)     1:30.28 (31.13)     2:01.62 (31.34)
        2:33.34 (31.72)     3:05.63 (32.29)     3:38.51 (32.88)     4:10.55 (32.04)
        4:41.66 (31.11)     5:12.48 (30.82)                                        
  8 Lamb, Eneka M             18 Duke-NC                   NT    5:23.02  
                  28.77     1:00.31 (31.54)     1:32.43 (32.12)     2:05.27 (32.84)
        2:38.29 (33.02)     3:11.39 (33.10)     3:44.20 (32.81)     4:17.55 (33.35)
        4:50.65 (33.10)     5:23.02 (32.37)                                        
  9 Yates, Becky              18 Queens-NC            5:42.80    5:49.74  
                  31.37     1:06.02 (34.65)     1:41.84 (35.82)     2:17.82 (35.98)
        2:54.03 (36.21)     3:29.75 (35.72)     4:05.95 (36.20)     4:40.62 (34.67)
        5:15.84 (35.22)     5:49.74 (33.90)                                        
 10 Cannon, Ellen             18 Queens-NC            5:37.87    5:49.90  
                  31.62     1:06.30 (34.68)     1:41.82 (35.52)     2:17.17 (35.35)
        2:52.68 (35.51)     3:28.55 (35.87)     4:04.17 (35.62)     4:39.80 (35.63)
        5:15.29 (35.49)     5:49.90 (34.61)                                        
 -- Gibbs, Karalyn R          17 South Carolina-SC    5:18.00   X5:16.10  
                  29.23     1:01.61 (32.38)     1:33.86 (32.25)     2:05.91 (32.05)
        2:37.89 (31.98)     3:09.82 (31.93)     3:41.63 (31.81)     4:13.48 (31.85)
        4:45.00 (31.52)     5:16.10 (31.10)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gerard         18 South Carolina-SC    4:23.54    4:35.39  
                  25.10       53.01 (27.91)     1:20.34 (27.33)     1:48.00 (27.66)
        2:15.99 (27.99)     2:44.40 (28.41)     3:11.74 (27.34)     3:39.55 (27.81)
        4:07.89 (28.34)     4:35.39 (27.50)                                        
  2 Ross, Brooks R            20 South Carolina-SC    4:26.97    4:37.42  
                  25.51       52.77 (27.26)     1:20.66 (27.89)     1:48.60 (27.94)
        2:16.83 (28.23)     2:45.05 (28.22)     3:13.40 (28.35)     3:41.77 (28.37)
        4:09.96 (28.19)     4:37.42 (27.46)                                        
  3 Columbus, Matt J          20 South Carolina-SC    4:26.89    4:37.82  
                  25.94       53.80 (27.86)     1:21.53 (27.73)     1:49.66 (28.13)
        2:18.02 (28.36)     2:46.36 (28.34)     3:13.85 (27.49)     3:41.97 (28.12)
        4:10.15 (28.18)     4:37.82 (27.67)                                        
  4 Carder, Matt J            20 Duke-NC              4:30.51    4:40.82  
                  24.72       51.89 (27.17)     1:19.36 (27.47)     1:47.37 (28.01)
        2:15.89 (28.52)     2:44.74 (28.85)     3:13.54 (28.80)     3:42.73 (29.19)
        4:12.09 (29.36)     4:40.82 (28.73)                                        
  5 Menke, Alex               19 Queens-NC            4:32.81    4:41.25  
                  25.32       53.15 (27.83)     1:21.57 (28.42)     1:50.48 (28.91)
        2:19.57 (29.09)     2:48.17 (28.60)     3:17.16 (28.99)     3:46.27 (29.11)
        4:14.39 (28.12)     4:41.25 (26.86)                                        
  6 Harmon, Alex W            20 Duke-NC              4:26.74    4:41.27  
                  25.66       53.80 (28.14)     1:22.02 (28.22)     1:50.38 (28.36)
        2:18.87 (28.49)     2:47.42 (28.55)     3:16.05 (28.63)     3:44.82 (28.77)
        4:13.80 (28.98)     4:41.27 (27.47)                                        
  7 Derlath, Jon H            19 Duke-NC              4:39.33    4:49.52  
                  26.14       54.52 (28.38)     1:23.92 (29.40)     1:53.52 (29.60)
        2:22.84 (29.32)     2:52.30 (29.46)     3:21.76 (29.46)     3:51.42 (29.66)
        4:21.12 (29.70)     4:49.52 (28.40)                                        
  8 Donnalley, Mike G         18 Duke-NC                   NT   x4:52.25  
                  26.81       55.77 (28.96)     1:25.32 (29.55)     1:55.11 (29.79)
        2:24.83 (29.72)     2:54.53 (29.70)     3:24.47 (29.94)     3:54.43 (29.96)
        4:23.80 (29.37)     4:52.25 (28.45)                                        
  9 Kosater, Hayden           19 Queens-NC            4:39.91    4:58.97  
                  25.18       53.43 (28.25)     1:23.08 (29.65)     1:53.19 (30.11)
        2:23.68 (30.49)     2:54.22 (30.54)     3:25.31 (31.09)     3:56.55 (31.24)
        4:28.05 (31.50)     4:58.97 (30.92)                                        
 10 Creidler, Nick            19 Queens-NC            4:45.95    5:04.98  
                  27.14       57.12 (29.98)     1:27.91 (30.79)     1:59.18 (31.27)
        2:30.15 (30.97)     3:01.55 (31.40)     3:33.31 (31.76)     4:04.60 (31.29)
        4:35.29 (30.69)     5:04.98 (29.69)                                        
 11 Kojima, Jordan            19 Queens-NC            5:04.11   x5:11.48  
                  27.66       58.29 (30.63)     1:29.77 (31.48)     2:01.55 (31.78)
        2:33.43 (31.88)     3:05.31 (31.88)     3:37.24 (31.93)     4:09.21 (31.97)
        4:41.11 (31.90)     5:11.48 (30.37)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockington, Meghan L     20 South Carolina-SC      55.05      56.92  
                  26.71       56.92 (30.21)                                        
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          20 Duke-NC                54.65      57.43  
                  26.52       57.43 (30.91)                                        
  3 Raczkowski, Lauren E      19 South Carolina-SC      57.16      57.70  
                  26.91       57.70 (30.79)                                        
  4 Horn, Ali K               18 Duke-NC                   NT      57.89  
                  27.36       57.89 (30.53)                                        
  5 Drake, Sara Beth E        18 South Carolina-SC      56.76      58.53  
                  27.53       58.53 (31.00)                                        
  6 Bieganski, Maryn T        19 South Carolina-SC      57.66     x59.11  
                  27.10       59.11 (32.01)                                        
  7 Wallmon, Maddy            20 Queens-NC              57.86      59.53  
                  27.93       59.53 (31.60)                                        
  8 Howard, Katie             19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:01.54  
                  28.88     1:01.54 (32.66)                                        
  9 Davis, Taylor             18 Queens-NC              58.54    1:01.94  
                  28.85     1:01.94 (33.09)                                        
 -- Worrell, Elisabeth C      18 South Carolina-SC      57.00     X59.06  
                  28.00       59.06 (31.06)                                        
 -- Gibbs, Karalyn R          17 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:01.04  
                  28.81     1:01.04 (32.23)                                        
 -- Griffith, Logan M         20 South Carolina-SC      59.23   X1:02.83  
                  29.16     1:02.83 (33.67)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badillo, Isaac            21 South Carolina-SC      49.04      49.54  
                  23.13       49.54 (26.41)                                        
  2 Tuben, Ben P              21 Duke-NC                47.55      49.72  
                  23.20       49.72 (26.52)                                        
  3 House, Kyle               22 Queens-NC              49.68      50.39  
                  23.17       50.39 (27.22)                                        
  4 Metts, John T             21 South Carolina-SC      49.62      50.77  
                  23.59       50.77 (27.18)                                        
  5 Covert, Michael K         19 South Carolina-SC      51.16      51.37  
                  24.08       51.37 (27.29)                                        
  6 Roux, Hunter D            21 Duke-NC                   NT      51.45  
                  23.95       51.45 (27.50)                                        
  7 Cirillo, Chris M          20 Duke-NC                47.12      52.20  
                  23.94       52.20 (28.26)                                        
  8 Bieze, Jacob G            20 Duke-NC                48.35     x52.63  
                  24.63       52.63 (28.00)                                        
  9 Gibson, Evante            18 Queens-NC              51.42      52.90  
                  24.81       52.90 (28.09)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Greg P           19 Duke-NC                50.53     x53.23  
                  25.37       53.23 (27.86)                                        
 11 Sanders, Clay M           18 Duke-NC                   NT     x53.58  
                  25.68       53.58 (27.90)                                        
 12 White, Jacob R            18 South Carolina-SC      51.56     x53.62  
                  24.87       53.62 (28.75)                                        
 13 Hughey, Austin            20 Queens-NC              50.77      53.65  
                  24.63       53.65 (29.02)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Rachael L       18 South Carolina-SC    1:57.89    2:03.60  
                  26.90       58.54 (31.64)     1:34.55 (36.01)     2:03.60 (29.05)
  2 Jonsson, Annika S         18 South Carolina-SC    2:02.00    2:06.50  
                  28.19     1:00.77 (32.58)     1:37.92 (37.15)     2:06.50 (28.58)
  3 Wixted, Christine L       19 Duke-NC              1:59.37    2:08.26  
                  27.77     1:00.62 (32.85)     1:37.54 (36.92)     2:08.26 (30.72)
  4 Galbreath, Abby E         19 South Carolina-SC    2:01.77    2:08.38  
                  28.45     1:00.92 (32.47)     1:38.53 (37.61)     2:08.38 (29.85)
  5 Horn, Ali K               18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:08.61  
                  28.01     1:01.21 (33.20)     1:39.89 (38.68)     2:08.61 (28.72)
  6 Rutqvist, Amanda          19 South Carolina-SC    2:01.72   x2:09.02  
                  28.06     1:03.01 (34.95)     1:38.38 (35.37)     2:09.02 (30.64)
  7 McCarroll, Megan E        18 Duke-NC                   NT    2:10.03  
                  28.71     1:00.55 (31.84)     1:39.97 (39.42)     2:10.03 (30.06)
  8 Pena, Tessa               18 Queens-NC            2:06.51    2:10.08  
                  29.02     1:02.54 (33.52)     1:40.30 (37.76)     2:10.08 (29.78)
  9 Kintz, Emily M            21 Duke-NC              2:06.11   x2:13.31  
                  29.20     1:01.31 (32.11)     1:42.90 (41.59)     2:13.31 (30.41)
 10 Durante, Emma             18 Queens-NC            2:20.59    2:21.65  
                  31.03     1:08.68 (37.65)     1:47.81 (39.13)     2:21.65 (33.84)
 11 Hansen, Madison           20 Queens-NC            2:26.91    2:27.68  
                  32.18     1:09.54 (37.36)     1:53.55 (44.01)     2:27.68 (34.13)
 -- Olson, Lindsey M          21 South Carolina-SC    2:03.73        SCR  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navata, Matt L            19 South Carolina-SC    1:52.65    1:52.89  
                  24.51       53.60 (29.09)     1:26.70 (33.10)     1:52.89 (26.19)
  2 Cave, Bobby               21 South Carolina-SC    1:51.59    1:53.92  
                  25.49       54.65 (29.16)     1:26.27 (31.62)     1:53.92 (27.65)
  3 Connolly, Ryan P          22 South Carolina-SC    1:51.88    1:55.69  
                  25.14       54.63 (29.49)     1:28.11 (33.48)     1:55.69 (27.58)
  4 Gasparini, Steven M       19 Duke-NC                   NT    1:55.91  
                  25.11       54.48 (29.37)     1:28.38 (33.90)     1:55.91 (27.53)
  5 Knight, Hunter S          19 Duke-NC              1:54.91    1:56.63  
                  25.50       56.07 (30.57)     1:28.86 (32.79)     1:56.63 (27.77)
  6 Vance, Alex N             18 South Carolina-SC    1:51.56   x1:57.46  
                  25.96       56.98 (31.02)     1:30.40 (33.42)     1:57.46 (27.06)
  7 Toren, Tyler J            18 Duke-NC                   NT    1:57.64  
                  25.96       56.28 (30.32)     1:31.19 (34.91)     1:57.64 (26.45)
  8 Fleming, Tyler R          19 Duke-NC              1:52.42   x1:58.32  
                  26.21       57.35 (31.14)     1:31.07 (33.72)     1:58.32 (27.25)
  9 Cisneros, Troy            19 Queens-NC            1:57.15    2:03.06  
                  25.67       56.89 (31.22)     1:34.85 (37.96)     2:03.06 (28.21)
 10 Schwartz, Evan C          20 Duke-NC              1:57.71   x2:03.68  
                  26.81       57.98 (31.17)     1:33.91 (35.93)     2:03.68 (29.77)
 11 Harmon, Alex W            20 Duke-NC              1:50.62   x2:05.20  
                  27.52       59.03 (31.51)     1:36.59 (37.56)     2:05.20 (28.61)
 12 Barnes, Dave              19 Queens-NC            2:03.23    2:06.12  
                  26.59       57.69 (31.10)     1:35.56 (37.87)     2:06.12 (30.56)
 -- Eriksson, Nic             18 Queens-NC            1:54.78        SCR  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'             3:20.41    3:30.08  
     1) Raczkowski, Lauren E 19         2) Elliott, Rachel K 18           
     3) Brockington, Meghan L 20        4) Schaffer, Rachael L 18         
                  25.28       52.59 (52.59)     1:17.21 (24.62)     1:44.83 (52.24)
        2:10.44 (25.61)     2:37.97 (53.14)     3:02.92 (24.95)     3:30.08 (52.11)
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                           3:23.62    3:30.27  
     1) Dwyer, Meghan C 20              2) Vogel, Cara M 20               
     3) Hagerty, Kelly A 19             4) Weaver, Lauren A 19            
                  25.73       52.94 (52.94)     1:17.91 (24.97)     1:45.12 (52.18)
        2:10.59 (25.47)     2:38.35 (53.23)     3:03.36 (25.01)     3:30.27 (51.92)
  3 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                  NT    3:33.64  
     1) Josserand, Taylor M 20          2) Drake, Sara Beth E 18          
     3) Avers, Whitney E 20             4) Brooks, Morgan B 18            
                  25.89       53.95 (53.95)     1:19.61 (25.66)     1:47.35 (53.40)
        2:12.99 (25.64)     2:40.62 (53.27)     3:05.60 (24.98)     3:33.64 (53.02)
  4 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:38.07  
     1) Plevka, Katherine G 18          2) Niessl, Steffi E 20            
     3) Leeson, Tricia A 19             4) Howard, Katie 19               
                  26.22       53.87 (53.87)     1:19.98 (26.11)     1:48.78 (54.91)
        2:14.20 (25.42)     2:42.57 (53.79)     3:08.86 (26.29)     3:38.07 (55.50)
  5 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                  NT   x3:40.25  
     1) Bieganski, Maryn T 19           2) Worrell, Elisabeth C 18        
     3) Gibbs, Jordan N 20              4) Jonsson, Annika S 18           
                  26.96       56.14 (56.14)     1:21.68 (25.54)     1:49.77 (53.63)
        2:17.18 (27.41)     2:47.30 (57.53)     3:13.28 (25.98)     3:40.25 (52.95)
  6 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            3:33.46    3:40.29  
     1) Gordy, Lillian 18               2) Diemer, Kristin 18             
     3) Wallmon, Maddy 20               4) Davis, Taylor 18               
                  25.98       53.88 (53.88)     1:19.73 (25.85)     1:48.43 (54.55)
        2:15.04 (26.61)     2:44.39 (55.96)     3:11.26 (26.87)     3:40.29 (55.90)
  7 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x3:45.25  
     1) O'Connor, Rose R 21             2) Lamb, Eneka M 18               
     3) Conklin, Catherine W 21         4) Kintz, Emily M 21              
                  27.85       57.53 (57.53)     1:24.39 (26.86)     1:53.19 (55.66)
        2:20.40 (27.21)     2:50.70 (57.51)     3:16.93 (26.23)     3:45.25 (54.55)
  8 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'            3:44.02    3:56.87  
     1) Bozant, Emily 18                2) Kelley, Fallon 20              
     3) Siegfried, Leigh 18             4) Cannon, Ellen 18               
                  28.44       59.67 (59.67)     1:26.79 (27.12)     1:57.05 (57.38)
        2:24.55 (27.50)     2:55.59 (58.54)     3:24.32 (28.73)   3:56.87 (1:01.28)
 -- South Carolina, University of-SC  'D'                  NT   X3:47.92  
     1) Griffith, Logan M 20            2) Malaney, Maggie G 18           
     3) Bartlett, Sarah C 21            4) Galbreath, Abby E 19           
                  27.37       56.90 (56.90)     1:23.94 (27.04)     1:54.62 (57.72)
        2:21.81 (27.19)     2:52.46 (57.84)     3:18.98 (26.52)     3:47.92 (55.46)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                           2:54.41    3:03.98  
     1) Tuben, Ben P 21                 2) Flur, Adam M 20                
     3) Safronczyk, Piotr 23            4) Hwang, Ben L 20                
                  22.49       46.87 (46.87)     1:08.45 (21.58)     1:33.00 (46.13)
        1:55.27 (22.27)     2:19.73 (46.73)     2:40.63 (20.90)     3:03.98 (44.25)
  2 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'             2:55.67    3:05.32  
     1) Covert, Michael K 19            2) Rodriguez, Gerard 18           
     3) Warner, Jay W 20                4) Seiler, Andrew T 20            
                  22.61       46.84 (46.84)     1:09.27 (22.43)     1:33.20 (46.36)
        1:55.00 (21.80)     2:19.18 (45.98)     2:40.85 (21.67)     3:05.32 (46.14)
  3 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            3:02.64    3:05.38  
     1) Long, John 23                   2) Skuba, Joe F 25                
     3) Kosater, Hayden 19              4) Eriksson, Nic 18               
                  21.81       45.41 (45.41)     1:06.92 (21.51)     1:31.81 (46.40)
        1:54.39 (22.58)     2:19.05 (47.24)     2:41.02 (21.97)     3:05.38 (46.33)
  4 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                  NT    3:09.25  
     1) White, Jacob R 18               2) Heinze, Max 23                 
     3) Kauffman, Graham E 20           4) Grigull, Rory S 21             
                  23.18       48.29 (48.29)     1:10.37 (22.08)     1:34.98 (46.69)
        1:57.39 (22.41)     2:22.10 (47.12)     2:45.03 (22.93)     3:09.25 (47.15)
  5 Duke University-NC  'B'                                NT    3:09.82  
     1) Carder, Matt J 20               2) Knight, Stefan C 18            
     3) Roux, Hunter D 21               4) Forese, Jack J 18              
                  22.69       47.78 (47.78)     1:10.94 (23.16)     1:36.53 (48.75)
        1:59.10 (22.57)     2:23.58 (47.05)     2:45.59 (22.01)     3:09.82 (46.24)
  6 Duke University-NC  'C'                                NT   x3:19.36  
     1) Cirillo, Chris M 20             2) Stahl, Ty J 20                 
     3) Zuponeck, Jim R 20              4) Suchomel, Luke W 18            
                  23.09       48.85 (48.85)     1:12.81 (23.96)     1:39.29 (50.44)
        2:02.99 (23.70)     2:29.52 (50.23)     2:52.81 (23.29)     3:19.36 (49.84)
  7 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'            3:30.25    3:23.78  
     1) Sumrall, Austin 18              2) Gibson, Evante 18              
     3) Curry, Sean 19                  4) Creidler, Nick 19              
                  23.46       48.81 (48.81)     1:13.14 (24.33)     1:40.65 (51.84)
        2:04.39 (23.74)     2:31.01 (50.36)     2:56.04 (25.03)     3:23.78 (52.77)
 -- South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                  NT        SCR  
 -- Duke University-NC  'D'                                NT        SCR